Intersport Summar Cup 2018

7. til 8. Juli 2018

Kampe Sn 08.07.2018

Kampe
Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Vllur Arena Resultat
D11 B-8-dels:02 09:00 Argjafrensar   -  188HB  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 0 
D11 B-8-dels:04 09:00 VitEruB36   -  KI  Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 1 
D11 B-8-dels:05 09:00 FC HB   -  Blanda Bomm  Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 6 
D11 B-8-dels:06 09:00 HB Kullarnir   -  SanktaFrans  Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 13 - 1 
G11 B-semifinal:02 09:00 Gellurnar vid Logmannabreyt   -  B36 gellurnar  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 6 
D13 B-8-dels:06 09:00 HB   -  Herfolge Boldklub 2  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 0 
D13 A-8-dels:04 09:00 SVL   -  B68  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 0 - 1 
D15 A-semifinal:01 09:00 Roa sa Wonderboys   -  SK Haugar  Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 2 - 1 
G11 A-semifinal:01 09:35 Giza Hoyvik   -  Taer bestu!  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D13 B-kvartsfinal:02 09:35 NSI   -  Giza  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 3 - 1 
D13 A-8-dels:06 09:35 HB legends   -  KI  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 1 - 0 
D11 A-8-dels:04 09:40 The Fortnite   -  Fc Hotvik  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 1 
D11 A-8-dels:06 09:40 Vikingur   -  07 Vestur 1  Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 1 
D11 A-8-dels:02 09:40 NikeBoyz   -  07 Vestur 3 U11 dreingir  Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 6 - 3 
D11 A-8-dels:05 09:40 B68   -  Hvitir  Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 5 
D15 A-semifinal:02 09:55 B68   -  B36  Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 0 - 1 
G11 A-semifinal:02 10:10 HB girls   -  NSI  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 8 - 0 
D13 B-kvartsfinal:01 10:15 FC Suduroy   -  OMEGA  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 0 - 1 
D13 B-kvartsfinal:04 10:15 B36 b   -  HBe  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 3 - 0 
D11 B-kvartsfinal:01 10:20 KI kullar   -  Argjafrensar  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 4 - 0 
D11 B-kvartsfinal:03 10:20 Blanda Bomm   -  HB Kullarnir  Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 4 
D11 B-kvartsfinal:02 10:20 07 Vestur 2 U11 dreingir   -  VitEruB36  Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 6 
D11 B-kvartsfinal:04 10:20 Rennid Dreingir   -  Skala c  Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 3 
G11 A-3.e plads 12:00 Taer bestu!   -  NSI  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 6 - 1 
D11 A-kvartsfinal:01 12:00 NSI jassarnir   -  NikeBoyz  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 2 ef 
D11 A-kvartsfinal:02 12:00 The gang   -  The Fortnite  Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 4 - 1 
D11 A-kvartsfinal:03 12:00 Hvitir   -  Vikingur  Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 7 
D11 A-kvartsfinal:04 12:00 Skala   -  Dreingirnir a Eysturvolli  Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 3 
D13 A-kvartsfinal:02 12:00 07 Vestur   -  B68  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 11 - 12 es 
D13 B-kvartsfinal:03 12:00 Blue Lions   -  HB  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 3 - 0 
D13 A-kvartsfinal:01 12:35 GizaHoyvik   -  B71  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 1 - 0 es 
D13 A-kvartsfinal:04 12:35 EB/Streymur   -  Herfolge Boldklub 1  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 0 - 1 
G13 U13 Gentur 12:40 Herfolge Boldklub  -  NSI Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 0 
G13 U13 Gentur 12:40 B36  -  SB Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 3 
D11 B-semifinal:01 12:45 KI kullar   -  VitEruB36  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 6 - 1 
D11 B-semifinal:02 12:45 Blanda Bomm   -  Skala c  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 3 ef 
D13 B-semifinal:01 13:15 OMEGA   -  NSI  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 0 
D13 A-kvartsfinal:03 13:15 Hvitir   -  HB legends  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 4 - 0 
G13 U13 Gentur 13:18 EB/Streymur  -  Herfolge Boldklub Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 2 
G13 U13 Gentur 13:18 NSI  -  B36 Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 6 
D11 A-semifinal:02 13:20 Vikingur   -  Dreingirnir a Eysturvolli  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 5 
D11 A-semifinal:01 13:20 NikeBoyz   -  The gang  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 3 
D13 A-semifinal:01 13:50 GizaHoyvik   -  B68  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 1 
D13 B-semifinal:02 13:50 Blue Lions   -  B36 b  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 2 - 0 
G11 B-finale 14:00 Reydar   -  B36 gellurnar  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 es 
D15 B-finale 14:00 SK Haugar 2   -  B36 2.0  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 0 wo 
D11 B-finale 14:00 KI kullar   -  Blanda Bomm  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 es 
D13 A-semifinal:02 14:25 Hvitir   -  Herfolge Boldklub 1  Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 1 - 0 
D11 A-3.e plads 14:40 NikeBoyz   -  Vikingur  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 5 
G11 A-finale 15:00 Giza Hoyvik   -  HB girls  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 1 - 0 
D15 A-3.e plads 15:00 SK Haugar   -  B68  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 2 
D11 A-finale 15:45 The gang   -  Dreingirnir a Eysturvolli  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 4 
D13 A-3.e plads 16:00 B68   -  Herfolge Boldklub 1  Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 5 
D13 B-finale 16:00 OMEGA   -  Blue Lions  Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 4 
D13 A-finale 16:45 GizaHoyvik   -  Hvitir  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 1 es 
D15 A-finale 17:15 Roa sa Wonderboys   -  B36  Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 1 - 4