Intersport Summar Cup 2018

7. til 8. Juli 2018

Kampe Lr 07.07.2018

Kampe
Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Vllur Arena Resultat
D7 Blkur A 11:00 Fc Suduroy  -  EB/Streymur a Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 4 
D7 Blkur A 11:00 Giza Hoyvik a  -  B36 Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 10 
D7 Blkur B 11:00 HB Garpar  -  NSI Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 4 
D7 Blkur B 11:00 Blue Brothers  -  Hvitu Tikararnir Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D7 Blkur C 11:00 EB/Streymur b  -  IF Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D7 Blkur C 11:00 Tikararnir  -  Argjakullarnir Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 0 
G7 Blkur A 11:00 B36 2  -  AB Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D8 Blkur A 11:00 Skala U8  -  KI b Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 1 
D8 Blkur A 11:00 Nonnufrensarnir  -  EB/STREYMUR Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 1 
D8 Blkur B 11:00 AB Frensar  -  KI a Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 
D8 Blkur B 11:00 KI c  -  Hvitu Tikararnir Vllur 11 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 0 
D11 Blkur A 11:00 NSI jassarnir  -  SanktaFrans Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 12 - 1 
D11 Blkur A 11:00 KI kullar  -  07 Vestur 1 Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 6 
D11 Blkur B 11:00 Rennid Dreingir  -  07 Vestur 3 U11 dreingir Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 7 
D11 Blkur B 11:00 188HB  -  Skala Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 15 
G13 U13 Gentur 11:00 EB/Streymur  -  NSI Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 3 - 0 
G13 U13 Gentur 11:00 SB  -  Herfolge Boldklub Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 5 - 0 
D7 Blkur A 11:12 HB dreingir  -  Fc Suduroy Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 3 
D7 Blkur A 11:12 EB/Streymur a  -  Giza Hoyvik a Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 9 - 0 
D7 Blkur B 11:12 B36 II  -  HB Garpar Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D7 Blkur B 11:12 NSI  -  Blue Brothers Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 1 
D7 Blkur C 11:12 Giza Hoyvik b  -  EB/Streymur b Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 5 - 0 
D7 Blkur C 11:12 IF  -  Tikararnir Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 5 
D8 Blkur A 11:12 NSI Dreingirnir  -  Skala U8 Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 4 
D8 Blkur A 11:12 KI b  -  Nonnufrensarnir Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 4 
D8 Blkur B 11:12 Fc Hoyvik  -  AB Frensar Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 3 
D8 Blkur B 11:12 KI a  -  KI c Vllur 11 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 1 
G7 Blkur A 11:15 AB  -  B36 Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 11 
D7 Blkur A 11:24 B36  -  HB dreingir Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 6 - 1 
D7 Blkur A 11:24 Giza Hoyvik a  -  Fc Suduroy Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 6 
D7 Blkur B 11:24 Hvitu Tikararnir  -  B36 II Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 1 
D7 Blkur B 11:24 Blue Brothers  -  HB Garpar Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 2 
D7 Blkur C 11:24 Argjakullarnir  -  Giza Hoyvik b Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D7 Blkur C 11:24 Tikararnir  -  EB/Streymur b Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D8 Blkur A 11:24 EB/STREYMUR  -  NSI Dreingirnir Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 4 
D8 Blkur A 11:24 Nonnufrensarnir  -  Skala U8 Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 2 
D8 Blkur B 11:24 Hvitu Tikararnir  -  Fc Hoyvik Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D8 Blkur B 11:24 KI c  -  AB Frensar Vllur 11 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 5 
G7 Blkur A 11:30 B36  -  B36 2 Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
D7 Blkur A 11:36 B36  -  EB/Streymur a Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D7 Blkur A 11:36 HB dreingir  -  Giza Hoyvik a Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 6 - 0 
D7 Blkur B 11:36 Hvitu Tikararnir  -  NSI Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 5 
D7 Blkur B 11:36 B36 II  -  Blue Brothers Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 2 
D7 Blkur C 11:36 Argjakullarnir  -  IF Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 6 
D7 Blkur C 11:36 Giza Hoyvik b  -  Tikararnir Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D8 Blkur A 11:36 EB/STREYMUR  -  KI b Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D8 Blkur A 11:36 NSI Dreingirnir  -  Nonnufrensarnir Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 4 
D8 Blkur B 11:36 Hvitu Tikararnir  -  KI a Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 
D8 Blkur B 11:36 Fc Hoyvik  -  KI c Vllur 11 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D11 Blkur C 11:37 Blanda Bomm  -  Hvitir Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 5 
D11 Blkur C 11:37 07 Vestur 2 U11 dreingir  -  The gang Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 5 
D11 Blkur D 11:37 Fc Hotvik  -  KI Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 1 
D11 Blkur D 11:37 Dreingirnir a Eysturvolli  -  Skala c Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 9 - 0 
G13 U13 Gentur 11:38 B36  -  EB/Streymur Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 5 - 0 
G13 U13 Gentur 11:38 NSI  -  SB Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 0 - 12 
G7 Blkur A 11:45 AB  -  B36 2 Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D7 Blkur A 11:48 Fc Suduroy  -  B36 Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D7 Blkur A 11:48 EB/Streymur a  -  HB dreingir Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 5 - 1 
D7 Blkur B 11:48 HB Garpar  -  Hvitu Tikararnir Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 0 
D7 Blkur B 11:48 NSI  -  B36 II Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 3 
D7 Blkur C 11:48 EB/Streymur b  -  Argjakullarnir Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D7 Blkur C 11:48 IF  -  Giza Hoyvik b Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D8 Blkur A 11:48 Skala U8  -  EB/STREYMUR Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 2 
D8 Blkur A 11:48 KI b  -  NSI Dreingirnir Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 1 
D8 Blkur B 11:48 AB Frensar  -  Hvitu Tikararnir Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 2 
D8 Blkur B 11:48 KI a  -  Fc Hoyvik Vllur 11 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 0 
G7 Blkur A 12:00 B36  -  AB Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D13 Blkur A 12:00 GizaHoyvik  -  HBe Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 13 - 0 
D13 Blkur A 12:00 Herfolge Boldklub 1  -  FC Suduroy Vllur 20 HOY Hoyvik 4 - 0 
D15 Blkur A 12:00 Roa sa Wonderboys  -  B36 Vllur 21 AR Argir 1 - 0 
D7 A-kvartsfinal:01 12:05 B36   -  Blue Brothers  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D7 A-kvartsfinal:04 12:05 B36 II   -  EB/Streymur a  Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 3 
D7 A-kvartsfinal:02 12:08 Tikararnir   -  Fc Suduroy  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D7 A-8-dels:06 12:08 NSI   -  IF  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D11 Blkur A 12:14 NSI jassarnir  -  KI kullar Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 4 
D11 Blkur A 12:14 07 Vestur 1  -  SanktaFrans Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 9 - 2 
D11 Blkur B 12:14 Rennid Dreingir  -  188HB Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 4 - 3 
D11 Blkur B 12:14 Skala  -  07 Vestur 3 U11 dreingir Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 8 - 1 
D7 B-kvartsfinal:02 12:15 Giza Hoyvik a   -  Argjakullarnir  Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D7 B-kvartsfinal:04 12:15 Hvitu Tikararnir   -  EB/Streymur b  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
G7 Blkur A 12:15 B36 2  -  B36 Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 0 
G13 U13 Gentur 12:16 Herfolge Boldklub  -  B36 Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 1 
G13 U13 Gentur 12:16 SB  -  EB/Streymur Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 8 - 0 
D7 B-semifinal:01 12:30 HB Garpar   -  Giza Hoyvik a  Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D7 B-semifinal:02 12:30 HB dreingir   -  Hvitu Tikararnir  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D7 A-kvartsfinal:03 12:33 Giza Hoyvik b   -  NSI  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 3 
D7 A-semifinal:01 12:33 Blue Brothers   -  Fc Suduroy  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D13 Blkur A 12:38 GizaHoyvik  -  Herfolge Boldklub 1 Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 1 - 1 
D13 Blkur A 12:38 FC Suduroy  -  HBe Vllur 20 HOY Hoyvik 4 - 0 
D7 B-finale 12:45 HB Garpar   -  HB dreingir  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 
D7 A-semifinal:02 12:48 NSI   -  EB/Streymur a  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 1 
D11 Blkur C 12:51 07 Vestur 2 U11 dreingir  -  Blanda Bomm Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 3 
D11 Blkur C 12:51 Hvitir  -  The gang Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 7 
D11 Blkur D 12:51 Fc Hotvik  -  Dreingirnir a Eysturvolli Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 12 
D11 Blkur D 12:51 Skala c  -  KI Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 6 - 6 
D15 Blkur B 12:55 B68  -  SK Haugar Vllur 21 AR Argir 2 - 1 
D13 Blkur C 13:00 07 Vestur  -  Herfolge Boldklub 2 Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 4 - 0 
D13 Blkur C 13:00 NSI  -  KI Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 0 - 6 
D7 A-3.e plads 13:03 Fc Suduroy   -  NSI  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D7 A-finale 13:03 Blue Brothers   -  EB/Streymur a  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 2 
D9 Blkur A 13:15 KI 2009  -  B36 Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
D9 Blkur A 13:15 AB b  -  Gullid hja HB Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 5 
D9 Blkur B 13:15 Vikingur  -  VitEruB36 Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 1 
D9 Blkur B 13:15 FC Skala  -  Sjingarnir Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 3 
D9 Blkur C 13:15 ABa  -  Tikarnir Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D9 Blkur C 13:15 07 Vestur Sorvagur  -  B71 Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 0 
G9 Blkur A 13:15 B71  -  Skala Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 1 
G9 Blkur A 13:15 AB  -  B10 Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
G9 Blkur B 13:15 Team Blue  -  MB Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 1 
G9 Blkur B 13:15 B36-gellurnar  -  HB gellurnar Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 5 - 1 
D13 Blkur A 13:16 FC Suduroy  -  GizaHoyvik Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 1 - 9 
D13 Blkur A 13:16 HBe  -  Herfolge Boldklub 1 Vllur 20 HOY Hoyvik 0 - 17 
D9 Blkur A 13:27 KI 2009  -  AB b Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 5 - 0 
D9 Blkur A 13:27 Gullid hja HB  -  B36 Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 3 
D9 Blkur B 13:27 Vikingur  -  FC Skala Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 2 
D9 Blkur B 13:27 Sjingarnir  -  VitEruB36 Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 8 
D9 Blkur C 13:27 ABa  -  07 Vestur Sorvagur Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 2 
D9 Blkur C 13:27 B71  -  Tikarnir Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 
G9 Blkur A 13:27 B71  -  AB Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
G9 Blkur A 13:27 B10  -  Skala Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 7 
G9 Blkur B 13:27 Team Blue  -  B36-gellurnar Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 7 
G9 Blkur B 13:27 HB gellurnar  -  MB Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
D11 Blkur A 13:28 07 Vestur 1  -  NSI jassarnir Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 4 
D11 Blkur A 13:28 SanktaFrans  -  KI kullar Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 9 
D11 Blkur B 13:28 Skala  -  Rennid Dreingir Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 19 - 1 
D11 Blkur B 13:28 07 Vestur 3 U11 dreingir  -  188HB Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 7 - 3 
D13 Blkur C 13:38 07 Vestur  -  NSI Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 12 - 0 
D13 Blkur C 13:38 KI  -  Herfolge Boldklub 2 Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 0 - 0 
D9 Blkur A 13:39 Gullid hja HB  -  KI 2009 Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
D9 Blkur A 13:39 B36  -  AB b Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 6 - 0 
D9 Blkur B 13:39 Sjingarnir  -  Vikingur Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D9 Blkur B 13:39 VitEruB36  -  FC Skala Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D9 Blkur C 13:39 B71  -  ABa Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 5 
D9 Blkur C 13:39 Tikarnir  -  07 Vestur Sorvagur Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 1 
G9 Blkur A 13:39 B10  -  B71 Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 6 
G9 Blkur A 13:39 Skala  -  AB Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 1 
G9 Blkur B 13:39 HB gellurnar  -  Team Blue Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
G9 Blkur B 13:39 MB  -  B36-gellurnar Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 
D9 Blkur D 13:50 Reydu Pantararnir  -  HBboyz Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D9 Blkur D 13:50 NSI  -  Tikararnir Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 2 
D9 Blkur E 13:50 FC Pokls  -  B68 Battle Royale Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 3 
D9 Blkur E 13:50 HB 1904  -  Blau knassarnir Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D9 Blkur F 13:50 KI Kullarnir  -  B36 Boiz Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 3 
D15 Blkur A 13:50 B36  -  SK Haugar 2 Vllur 21 AR Argir 5 - 0 
G9 A-semifinal:01 14:00 Skala   -  HB gellurnar  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
G9 A-semifinal:02 14:00 B36-gellurnar   -  B71  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 0 
G9 B-semifinal:01 14:00 AB   -  MB  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
G9 B-semifinal:02 14:00 Team Blue   -  B10  Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 6 - 0 
D13 Blkur B 14:00 EB/Streymur  -  Giza Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 7 - 0 
D13 Blkur B 14:00 B36 b  -  B68 Vllur 20 HOY Hoyvik 1 - 2 
D9 Blkur D 14:02 Reydu Pantararnir  -  NSI Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 5 
D9 Blkur D 14:02 Tikararnir  -  HBboyz Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 4 
D9 Blkur E 14:02 FC Pokls  -  HB 1904 Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 5 
D9 Blkur E 14:02 Blau knassarnir  -  B68 Battle Royale Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 3 
D9 Blkur F 14:02 B36 Boiz  -  EB/Streymur Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 2 
D11 Blkur C 14:05 Hvitir  -  07 Vestur 2 U11 dreingir Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 0 wo 
D11 Blkur C 14:05 The gang  -  Blanda Bomm Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 0 
D11 Blkur D 14:05 Skala c  -  Fc Hotvik Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 7 - 10 
D11 Blkur D 14:05 KI  -  Dreingirnir a Eysturvolli Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 11 
D9 Blkur D 14:14 Tikararnir  -  Reydu Pantararnir Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D9 Blkur D 14:14 HBboyz  -  NSI Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D9 Blkur E 14:14 Blau knassarnir  -  FC Pokls Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 2 
D9 Blkur E 14:14 B68 Battle Royale  -  HB 1904 Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 2 
D9 Blkur F 14:14 EB/Streymur  -  KI Kullarnir Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 2 
G9 A-3.e plads 14:15 HB gellurnar   -  B71  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
G9 A-finale 14:15 Skala   -  B36-gellurnar  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
G9 B-finale 14:15 AB   -  Team Blue  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 5 
D13 Blkur C 14:16 KI  -  07 Vestur Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 6 
D13 Blkur C 14:16 Herfolge Boldklub 2  -  NSI Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 0 - 1 
D8 B-semifinal:01 14:25 KI b   -  KI c  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 5 
D8 B-semifinal:02 14:25 Fc Hoyvik   -  NSI Dreingirnir  Vllur 2 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D8 A-kvartsfinal:02 14:25 EB/STREYMUR   -  AB Frensar  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D8 A-kvartsfinal:04 14:25 Hvitu Tikararnir   -  Skala U8  Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D9 Blkur F 14:26 B36 Boiz  -  KI Kullarnir Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
D9 Blkur F 14:38 EB/Streymur  -  B36 Boiz Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 1 
D13 Blkur B 14:38 EB/Streymur  -  B36 b Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 8 - 0 
D13 Blkur B 14:38 B68  -  Giza Vllur 20 HOY Hoyvik 3 - 1 
D8 B-finale 14:40 KI c   -  NSI Dreingirnir  Vllur 1 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
D8 A-semifinal:01 14:40 Nonnufrensarnir   -  AB Frensar  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 2 
D8 A-semifinal:02 14:40 KI a   -  Hvitu Tikararnir  Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D15 Blkur B 14:45 SK Haugar  -  B36 2.0 Vllur 21 AR Argir 9 - 0 
D9 Blkur F 14:50 KI Kullarnir  -  EB/Streymur Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 2 
D8 A-3.e plads 14:55 AB Frensar   -  Hvitu Tikararnir  Vllur 3 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 0 
D8 A-finale 14:55 Nonnufrensarnir   -  KI a  Vllur 4 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 1 
D9 B-8-dels:04 15:00 Reydu Pantararnir   -  B71  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D9 B-8-dels:06 15:00 FC Pokls   -  AB b  Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
D9 B-kvartsfinal:04 15:00 FC Skala   -  Blau knassarnir  Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 2 
D11 Blkur E 15:00 NikeBoyz  -  Argjafrensar Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 1 
D11 Blkur E 15:00 FC HB  -  B68 Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 7 
D11 Blkur F 15:00 HB Kullarnir  -  The Fortnite Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 5 
D11 Blkur F 15:00 VitEruB36  -  Vikingur Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 3 
D13 Blkur D 15:00 Blue Lions  -  SVL Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 1 - 2 
D13 Blkur D 15:00 Hvitir  -  HB Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 6 - 1 
D9 B-8-dels:02 15:05 KI Kullarnir   -  Vikingur  Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 4 
D9 A-8-dels:02 15:10 B68 Battle Royale   -  Sjingarnir  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D9 A-8-dels:04 15:10 EB/Streymur   -  NSI  Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D9 A-8-dels:05 15:10 HB 1904   -  07 Vestur Sorvagur  Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 3 - 0 
D9 A-8-dels:06 15:10 B36 Boiz   -  B36  Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 3 
D9 A-kvartsfinal:04 15:10 VitEruB36   -  HBboyz  Vllur 12 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
D9 B-kvartsfinal:02 15:15 Tikarnir   -  Reydu Pantararnir  Vllur 10 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 4 
D9 B-kvartsfinal:03 15:15 Tikararnir   -  FC Pokls  Vllur 11 NV Niari Vllur 5 - 1 
D13 Blkur B 15:16 B68  -  EB/Streymur Vllur 19 HOY Hoyvik 0 - 1 
D13 Blkur B 15:16 Giza  -  B36 b Vllur 20 HOY Hoyvik 2 - 3 
D9 B-kvartsfinal:01 15:20 Gullid hja HB   -  Vikingur  Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
D9 A-kvartsfinal:01 15:25 KI 2009   -  B68 Battle Royale  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
D9 A-kvartsfinal:02 15:25 ABa   -  NSI  Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 4 - 0 
D9 A-kvartsfinal:03 15:25 HB 1904   -  B36  Vllur 8 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 4 
D9 B-semifinal:02 15:30 Tikararnir   -  FC Skala  Vllur 9 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 3 
D9 B-semifinal:01 15:35 Gullid hja HB   -  Reydu Pantararnir  Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 1 
G11 Blkur A 15:37 Reydar  -  Giza Hoyvik Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 3 
G11 Blkur A 15:37 B36 gellurnar  -  NSI Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 4 
G11 Blkur B 15:37 Gellurnar vid Logmannabreyt  -  Taer bestu! Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 1 - 15 
D13 Blkur D 15:38 Hvitir  -  Blue Lions Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 6 - 0 
D13 Blkur D 15:38 SVL  -  HB Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 4 - 0 
D9 A-semifinal:01 15:40 KI 2009   -  ABa  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 2 - 0 
D9 A-semifinal:02 15:40 B36   -  VitEruB36  Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 4 
D15 Blkur A 15:40 SK Haugar 2  -  Roa sa Wonderboys Vllur 21 AR Argir 0 - 2 
D9 B-finale 15:50 Gullid hja HB   -  FC Skala  Vllur 6 NV Niari Vllur 5 - 1 
D9 A-3.e plads 15:55 ABa   -  B36  Vllur 5 NV Niari Vllur 0 - 2 
D9 A-finale 15:55 KI 2009   -  VitEruB36  Vllur 7 NV Niari Vllur 1 - 2 
D11 Blkur E 16:15 B68  -  Argjafrensar Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 1 
D11 Blkur E 16:15 NikeBoyz  -  FC HB Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 14 - 1 
D11 Blkur F 16:15 Vikingur  -  The Fortnite Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 6 - 0 
D11 Blkur F 16:15 HB Kullarnir  -  VitEruB36 Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 0 
D13 Blkur D 16:16 SVL  -  Hvitir Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 0 - 8 
D13 Blkur D 16:16 HB  -  Blue Lions Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 2 - 3 
D15 Blkur B 16:35 B36 2.0  -  B68 Vllur 21 AR Argir 2 - 12 
G11 Blkur A 16:51 Reydar  -  B36 gellurnar Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 4 - 2 
G11 Blkur A 16:51 NSI  -  Giza Hoyvik Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 0 - 5 
G11 Blkur B 16:51 Taer bestu!  -  HB girls Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 4 
D13 Blkur E 17:00 OMEGA  -  HB legends Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 5 
D11 Blkur E 17:28 B68  -  NikeBoyz Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 2 
D11 Blkur E 17:28 Argjafrensar  -  FC HB Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 5 - 2 
D11 Blkur F 17:28 Vikingur  -  HB Kullarnir Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 12 - 0 
D11 Blkur F 17:28 The Fortnite  -  VitEruB36 Vllur 16 OV Ovari Vllur 3 - 0 
D13 Blkur E 17:38 HB legends  -  B71 Vllur 18 TV Trsvllur 1 - 5 
G11 Blkur A 18:05 NSI  -  Reydar Vllur 13 OV Ovari Vllur 2 - 0 
G11 Blkur A 18:05 Giza Hoyvik  -  B36 gellurnar Vllur 14 OV Ovari Vllur 4 - 1 
G11 Blkur B 18:05 HB girls  -  Gellurnar vid Logmannabreyt Vllur 15 OV Ovari Vllur 14 - 2 
D13 Blkur E 18:16 B71  -  OMEGA Vllur 17 TV Trsvllur 2 - 1