Pågående matcher
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | IFK Österåker FK F11 | - | Värtan F11 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
15 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IFK Österåker FK | - | IFK Österåker FK F11 | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
18 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Åkersberga | - | IFK Österåker FK F11 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
19 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Åkersberga | - | IFK Österåker FK | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
21 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | IFK Österåker FK | - | Åkersberga | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
24 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Värtan F11 | - | Åkersberga | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
25 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Värtan F11 | - | IFK Österåker FK | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
28 | F2010 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Värtan F11 | - | IFK Österåker FK F11 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
3 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Ängby IF P10 Vit | - | IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
7 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | IFK Österåker P10-1 | - | IFK Österåker 2 | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
10 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | IFK Lidingö FK Dragons | - | IFK Österåker P10-1 | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
13 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IFK Lidingö FK Dragons | - | IFK Österåker 2 | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
17 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda | - | IFK Österåker P10-1 | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
20 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | IFK Lidingö FK Dragons | - | Ängby IF P10 Vit | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
22 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | IFK Österåker P10-1 | - | Åkersberga FC ÅFC | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
26 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | IFK Österåker 2 | - | Ängby IF P10 Vit | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
29 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Åkersberga FC ÅFC | - | IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
31 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Ängby IF P10 Vit | - | Åkersberga FC ÅFC | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
32 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | IFK Österåker 2 | - | IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
36 | P2010 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Åkersberga FC ÅFC | - | IFK Lidingö FK Dragons | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
1 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Vaxholm 2 | - | IFK Österåker | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
2 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker 2 | - | IFK Vaxholm 1 | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
4 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker 1.2 | - | IFK Vaxholm 3 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
5 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IFK Vaxholm 1 | - | IFK Österåker | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
6 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IFK Österåker 2 | - | IFK Vaxholm 2 | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
8 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Hammarby | - | IFK Österåker 1.2 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
9 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IFK Österåker | - | IFK Österåker 2 | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
11 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IFK Vaxholm 3 | - | Hammarby | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
12 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IFK Vaxholm 2 | - | IFK Vaxholm 1 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
16 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | IFK Vaxholm 2 | - | IFK Vaxholm 3 | ÅIP Gräs 4 | |
23 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker 1.1 | - | Hammarby | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
27 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | IFK Vaxholm 3 | - | IFK Österåker 1.1 | ÅIP Gräs 3 | |
30 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IFK Österåker 1.1 | - | IFK Österåker 1.2 | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
33 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | IFK Österåker | - | IFK Österåker 1.1 | ÅIP Gräs 1 | |
34 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | IFK Österåker 1.2 | - | IFK Vaxholm 1 | ÅIP Gräs 2 | |
35 | P2009 | Grupp 1 | 14:30 | Hammarby | - | IFK Österåker 2 | ÅIP Gräs 3 |