KN Cup 2019
22. til 24. Nov 2019Kampe i ...
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | Jetsmark | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P12 - C | Pulje 1 | 17:30 | Jetsmark U11 Piger | - | LKB Gistrup:2 | HAL A | 1 - 5 |
3 | P12 - C | Pulje 2 | 17:40 | LKB Gistrup:1 | - | Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 | HAL A | 3 - 0 |
5 | P12 - C | Pulje 2 | 17:55 | Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 | - | Aalborg Chang | HAL A | 0 - 4 |
7 | P12 - C | Pulje 2 | 18:10 | Aalborg Chang | - | LKB Gistrup:1 | HAL A | 2 - 3 |
10 | P12 - C | Pulje 2 | 18:25 | Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 | - | LKB Gistrup:1 | HAL A | 1 - 2 |
11 | P12 - C | Pulje 2 | 18:40 | Aalborg Chang | - | Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 | HAL A | 3 - 1 |
12 | P12 - C | Pulje 2 | 18:55 | LKB Gistrup:1 | - | Aalborg Chang | HAL A | 2 - 5 |
13 | P12 - C | C-finale | 19:10 | Jetsmark U11 Piger | - | Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 | HAL A | 5 - 0 |
15 | P12 - C | A-finale | 19:20 | LKB Gistrup:2 | - | Aalborg Chang | HAL A | 3 - 4 |
19 | D12 - A | Pulje 1 | 19:50 | Jetsmark U12 drenge | - | Hune BK | HAL A | 2 - 4 |
21 | D12 - C | Pulje 2 | 20:00 | Jetsmark U12 Piger 2 | - | TSV | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
23 | D12 - A | Pulje 1 | 20:10 | Hune BK | - | AaB | HAL A | 6 - 1 |
25 | D12 - A | Pulje 1 | 20:20 | Dronninglund IF | - | Trekroner/Skovsgård | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
27 | D12 - C | Pulje 1 | 20:30 | Støvring IF:6 | - | Jetsmark U12 drenge | HAL A | 2 - 4 |
29 | D12 - A | Pulje 1 | 20:40 | Dronninglund IF | - | Hune BK | HAL A | 0 - 3 |
31 | D12 - C | Pulje 2 | 20:50 | Jetsmark U12 Piger 2 | - | Hune BK | HAL A | 0 - 3 |
33 | D12 - A | Pulje 1 | 21:00 | Hune BK | - | Trekroner/Skovsgård | HAL A | 3 - 2 |
35 | D12 - C | Pulje 2 | 21:10 | TSV | - | Jetsmark U12 Piger 2 | HAL A | 2 - 2 |
36 | D12 - C | Pulje 1 | 21:20 | Jetsmark U12 drenge | - | Jetsmark U12 Piger 1 | HAL A | 3 - 4 |
38 | D12 - C | C-finale | 21:40 | Støvring IF:6 | - | Jetsmark U12 Piger 2 | HAL A | 1 - 6 |
40 | D12 - C | A-finale | 21:50 | Jetsmark U12 Piger 1 | - | TSV | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
116 | D10 - C | Pulje 1 | 13:20 | Biersted | - | Vodskov IF:VIF 1 | HAL A | 2 - 2 |
145 | D10 - C | Pulje 1 | 13:30 | Brønderslev Idrætsforening | - | Aabybro IF | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
119 | D10 - C | Pulje 2 | 13:45 | Løgstør IF | - | Vodskov IF:VIF 3 | HAL A | 1 - 2 |
120 | D10 - C | Pulje 3 | 13:55 | Vodskov IF:VIF 2 | - | Jetsmark U10 drenge | HAL A | 2 - 1 |
238 | D10 - A | Pulje 1 | 14:05 | Jetsmark U10 drenge | - | Aabybro IF | HAL A | 0 - 2 |
141 | D10 - C | Pulje 1 | 14:15 | Aabybro IF | - | Biersted | HAL A | 0 - 4 |
126 | D10 - C | Pulje 2 | 14:25 | Vodskov IF:VIF 3 | - | TSV:TSV2 | HAL A | 1 - 2 |
128 | D10 - C | Pulje 2 | 14:40 | Løgstør IF | - | TSV:TSV2 | HAL A | 1 - 1 |
142 | D10 - A | Pulje 1 | 14:50 | Aabybro IF | - | Løgstør IF | HAL A | 0 - 1 |
239 | D10 - A | Pulje 1 | 15:05 | Jetsmark U10 drenge | - | Løgstør IF | HAL A | 1 - 2 |
124 | D10 - C | Pulje 1 | 15:15 | Brønderslev Idrætsforening | - | Biersted | HAL A | 0 - 3 |
133 | D10 - C | Pulje 2 | 15:25 | Vodskov IF:VIF 3 | - | Løgstør IF | HAL A | 2 - 1 |
136 | D10 - C | Pulje 2 | 15:40 | TSV:TSV2 | - | Vodskov IF:VIF 3 | HAL A | 0 - 2 |
134 | D10 - A | Pulje 1 | 15:50 | Aabybro IF | - | Jetsmark U10 drenge | HAL A | 0 - 1 |
240 | D10 - A | Pulje 1 | 16:05 | Løgstør IF | - | Aabybro IF | HAL A | 1 - 1 |
150 | D10 - A | A-semifinal:01 | 16:20 | Løgstør IF | - | Farsø/Ullits IK | HAL A | 4 - 3 es |
152 | D10 - A | A-semifinal:02 | 16:30 | Aabybro IF | - | TSV:TSV1 | HAL A | 4 - 5 es |
154 | D10 - C | A-semifinal:01 | 16:40 | Biersted | - | Vodskov | HAL A | 0 - 1 |
156 | D10 - C | A-semifinal:02 | 16:50 | Farsø | - | Aabybro IF | HAL A | 2 - 1 |
158 | D10 - A | A-finale | 17:00 | Løgstør IF | - | TSV:TSV1 | HAL A | 3 - 1 |
160 | D10 - C | A-finale | 17:10 | Vodskov | - | Farsø | HAL A | 4 - 0 |
163 | P10 - C | Pulje 2 | 17:40 | Kvissel/Ravnshøj | - | Farsø/Ullits IK | HAL A | 1 - 0 |
165 | P10 - C | Pulje 2 | 17:55 | NFB:2 | - | Kvissel/Ravnshøj | HAL A | 3 - 0 |
166 | P10 - C | A-semifinal:01 | 18:10 | Vejgaard B:VB1 | - | Kvissel/Ravnshøj | HAL A | 3 - 0 |
168 | P10 - C | A-finale | 18:25 | Vejgaard B:VB1 | - | NFB | HAL A | 2 - 0 |
169 | D09 - A | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | RKG Klarup:RKG 1 | - | Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber:NFB 1 | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
171 | D09 - A | pulje 2 | 09:10 | Støvring IF Fodbold:2 | - | AaB | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
173 | D09 - A | Pulje 1 | 09:20 | Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber:NFB 1 | - | Støvring IF Fodbold:1 | HAL A | 0 - 1 |
175 | D09 - A | pulje 2 | 09:30 | AaB | - | Dronninglund IF:1 | HAL A | 4 - 0 |
176 | D09 - A | Pulje 1 | 09:40 | Støvring IF Fodbold:1 | - | RKG Klarup:RKG 1 | HAL A | 2 - 0 |
178 | D09 - A | pulje 2 | 09:50 | Dronninglund IF:1 | - | Støvring IF Fodbold:2 | HAL A | 0 - 1 |
180 | D09 - A | Pulje 1 | 10:00 | Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber:NFB 1 | - | RKG Klarup:RKG 1 | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
182 | D09 - A | pulje 2 | 10:10 | AaB | - | Støvring IF Fodbold:2 | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
184 | D09 - A | Pulje 1 | 10:20 | Støvring IF Fodbold:1 | - | Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber:NFB 1 | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
186 | D09 - A | pulje 2 | 10:30 | Dronninglund IF:1 | - | AaB | HAL A | 0 - 2 |
188 | D09 - A | Pulje 1 | 10:40 | RKG Klarup:RKG 1 | - | Støvring IF Fodbold:1 | HAL A | 3 - 0 |
190 | D09 - A | pulje 2 | 10:50 | Støvring IF Fodbold:2 | - | Dronninglund IF:1 | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
193 | D09 - A | C-finale | 11:10 | Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber:NFB 1 | - | Dronninglund IF:1 | HAL A | 2 - 0 |
194 | D09 - A | B-finale | 11:20 | Støvring IF Fodbold:2 | - | Støvring IF Fodbold:1 | HAL A | 0 - 2 es |
195 | D09 - A | A-finale | 11:30 | RKG Klarup:RKG 1 | - | AaB | HAL A | 3 - 4 es |
199 | D09 - C | Pulje 2 | 12:00 | Skovsgaard B | - | AaB | HAL A | 2 - 0 |
201 | D09 - C | Pulje 1 | 12:10 | RKG Klarup:RKG 2 | - | Dronninglund IF:2 | HAL A | 2 - 0 |
203 | D09 - C | Pulje 2 | 12:20 | Dronninglund IF:3 | - | Skovsgaard B | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
205 | D09 - C | Pulje 1 | 12:30 | Dronninglund IF:2 | - | Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber:NFB 2 | HAL A | 0 - 0 |
207 | D09 - C | Pulje 2 | 12:40 | Skovsgaard B | - | TSV | HAL A | 2 - 1 |
209 | D09 - C | Pulje 1 | 12:50 | Kongerslev IF | - | Dronninglund IF:2 | HAL A | 1 - 0 |
211 | D09 - C | Pulje 2 | 13:00 | Jetsmark U9 drenge | - | Skovsgaard B | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
213 | D09 - C | Pulje 1 | 13:10 | RKG Klarup:RKG 2 | - | Kongerslev IF | HAL A | 0 - 2 |
215 | D09 - C | Pulje 2 | 13:20 | Dronninglund IF:3 | - | Jetsmark U9 drenge | HAL A | 0 - 1 |
218 | D09 - C | A-finale | 13:35 | SIV | - | Skovsgaard B | HAL A | 3 - 2 |
222 | D11 - A | Pulje 1 | 14:10 | Jetsmark U11 drenge | - | Aalborg KFUM fodbold | HAL A | 1 - 1 |
224 | D11 - C | Pulje 1 | 14:20 | Aalborg KFUM fodbold:3 | - | Kongerslev IF | HAL A | 4 - 3 |
226 | D11 - A | Pulje 1 | 14:30 | T.H.A:T.H.A | - | Jetsmark U11 drenge | HAL A | 1 - 3 |
228 | D11 - C | Pulje 2 | 14:40 | Skovsgaard B:SB/Trekr | - | Aalborg KFUM fodbold:2 | HAL A | 5 - 1 |
230 | D11 - A | Pulje 1 | 14:50 | Aalborg KFUM fodbold | - | T.H.A:T.H.A | HAL A | 1 - 2 |
232 | D11 - C | Pulje 1 | 15:00 | Kongerslev IF | - | Jetsmark U11 drenge | HAL A | 0 - 5 |
234 | D11 - C | Pulje 2 | 15:20 | Aalborg KFUM fodbold:2 | - | Aalborg Chang:Chang 2 | HAL A | 5 - 0 |
235 | D11 - C | A-semifinal:01 | 15:35 | Aalborg KFUM fodbold:1 | - | Aalborg KFUM fodbold:2 | HAL A | 5 - 3 |
237 | D11 - C | A-finale | 15:50 | Aalborg KFUM fodbold:1 | - | Skovsgaard B:SB/Trekr | HAL A | 0 - 5 |