Trettondagscupen 2020

2 till 6 Jan

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 09:00 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  IFK vaxholm:Blå Hacksta  
2 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 09:20 Segeltorps IF  -  Vasalunds IF Hacksta  
3 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 09:40 IFK Österåker FK:Röd  -  Bele Barkarby grön:grön Hacksta  
4 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 10:00 Åkersberga FC  -  Hammarby IF:P08:2 Hacksta  
5 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 10:20 Vasalunds IF  -  IFK vaxholm:Blå Hacksta  
6 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 10:40 Segeltorps IF  -  IFK Österåker FK:Blå Hacksta  
7 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 11:00 Hammarby IF:P08:2  -  IFK Österåker FK:Röd Hacksta  
8 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 11:20 Bele Barkarby grön:grön  -  Åkersberga FC Hacksta  
9 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 11:40 IFK vaxholm:Blå  -  Segeltorps IF Hacksta  
10 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:00 IFK Österåker FK:Röd  -  Åkersberga FC Hacksta  
11 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:20 Hammarby IF:P08:2  -  Bele Barkarby grön:grön Hacksta  
12 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:40 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Vasalunds IF Hacksta  
13 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 13:00 IFK vaxholm:Blå  -  IFK Österåker FK:Röd Hacksta  
14 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 13:20 Åkersberga FC  -  Vasalunds IF Hacksta  
15 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 13:40 Bele Barkarby grön:grön  -  Segeltorps IF Hacksta  
16 P2008 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 14:00 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Hammarby IF:P08:2 Hacksta  
252 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 15:00 IFK Österåker 1  -  EKF TÄBY Hacksta  
253 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 15:20 IFK Österåker 2  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Blå Hacksta  
255 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 15:40 Vallentuna Damfotboll F12  -  IFK Österåker FK F12 Hacksta  
254 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:00 IFK Österåker 1  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Orange Hacksta  
256 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:20 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Blå  -  EKF TÄBY Hacksta  
257 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:40 IFK Österåker 2  -  Boo FF:F11:2 Hacksta  
259 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Orange  -  Vallentuna Damfotboll F12 Hacksta  
258 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:20 IFK Österåker FK F12  -  Boo FF:F11:2 Hacksta  
260 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:40 EKF TÄBY  -  IFK Österåker 2 Hacksta  
261 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 18:00 Boo FF:F11:2  -  Vallentuna Damfotboll F12 Hacksta  
262 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 18:20 IFK Österåker FK F12  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Orange Hacksta  
263 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 18:40 IFK Österåker 1  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Blå Hacksta  
264 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 19:00 EKF TÄBY  -  Boo FF:F11:2 Hacksta  
265 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 19:20 Vallentuna Damfotboll F12  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Blå Hacksta  
266 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 19:40 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Orange  -  IFK Österåker 2 Hacksta  
267 F2011 Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 20:00 IFK Österåker 1  -  IFK Österåker FK F12 Hacksta  
164 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 09:00 IFK Österåker P07  -  Åkersberga FC:2 Hacksta 0 - 2 
165 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 09:20 IFK Vaxholm:Vit  -  Roslagsbro IF Hacksta 1 - 2 
166 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 09:40 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Brottby SK:Grön Hacksta 2 - 1 
167 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 10:00 Täby United FC  -  Åkersberga FC:1 Hacksta 2 - 4 
168 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 10:20 IFK Österåker P07  -  IFK Vaxholm:Vit Hacksta 2 - 4 
169 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 10:40 Roslagsbro IF  -  Åkersberga FC:2 Hacksta 0 - 8 
170 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Täby United FC Hacksta 3 - 1 
171 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 11:20 Åkersberga FC:1  -  Brottby SK:Grön Hacksta 0 - 0 
172 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 11:40 Roslagsbro IF  -  IFK Österåker P07 Hacksta 0 - 5 
173 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 12:00 Åkersberga FC:2  -  IFK Vaxholm:Vit Hacksta 4 - 1 
174 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 12:20 Åkersberga FC:1  -  IFK Österåker FK:Blå Hacksta 1 - 3 
175 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 12:40 Brottby SK:Grön  -  Täby United FC Hacksta 1 - 2 
176 P2007 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 13:05 Åkersberga FC:2   -  Åkersberga FC:1  Hacksta 1 - 0 
177 P2007 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 13:25 IFK Österåker FK:Blå   -  IFK Österåker P07  Hacksta 0 - 1 es 
178 P2007 A-3.e pris Fre 2020-01-03 13:50 Åkersberga FC:1   -  IFK Österåker FK:Blå  Hacksta 2 - 3 
179 P2007 A-final Fre 2020-01-03 14:10 Åkersberga FC:2   -  IFK Österåker P07  Hacksta 1 - 0 ef 
104 F2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:00 IFK Österåker FK:Vit  -  Vallentuna BK:Vit Hacksta 1 - 0 
105 F2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:20 Ingarö IF:Gul  -  Ängby IF:Grön Hacksta 0 - 0 
106 F2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 09:40 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Ingarö IF:Svart Hacksta 1 - 1 
107 F2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 10:00 Ängby IF:Vit  -  Vallentuna BK:Röd Hacksta 0 - 1 
108 F2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 IFK Österåker FK:Vit  -  Ingarö IF:Gul Hacksta 0 - 1 
109 F2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:40 Ängby IF:Grön  -  Vallentuna BK:Vit Hacksta 0 - 1 
110 F2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:00 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Ängby IF:Vit Hacksta 3 - 2 
111 F2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:20 Vallentuna BK:Röd  -  Ingarö IF:Svart Hacksta 1 - 3 
112 F2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:40 Ängby IF:Grön  -  IFK Österåker FK:Vit Hacksta 0 - 1 
113 F2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:00 Vallentuna BK:Vit  -  Ingarö IF:Gul Hacksta 1 - 0 
114 F2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 12:20 Vallentuna BK:Röd  -  IFK Österåker FK:Blå Hacksta 2 - 1 
115 F2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Ingarö IF:Svart  -  Ängby IF:Vit Hacksta 1 - 0 
116 F2006 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-04 13:05 IFK Österåker FK:Vit   -  Vallentuna BK:Röd  Hacksta 3 - 1 es 
117 F2006 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-04 13:25 Ingarö IF:Svart   -  Vallentuna BK:Vit  Hacksta 2 - 1 
118 F2006 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Vallentuna BK:Röd   -  Vallentuna BK:Vit  Hacksta 1 - 0 
119 F2006 A-final Lör 2020-01-04 14:10 IFK Österåker FK:Vit   -  Ingarö IF:Svart  Hacksta 1 - 0 
72 F2007 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 09:00 IFK Österåker 1  -  Segeltorp IF:Blå Hacksta 3 - 0 
73 F2007 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 09:20 Enebybergs IF:2  -  Norrtulls SK Hacksta 4 - 0 
74 F2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 09:40 IFK Österåker 2  -  Enebybergs IF:1 Hacksta 2 - 1 
75 F2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 10:00 Segeltorp IF:Vit  -  Ingarö IF Hacksta 1 - 2 
76 F2007 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 IFK Österåker 1  -  Enebybergs IF:2 Hacksta 2 - 0 
77 F2007 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 10:40 Norrtulls SK  -  Segeltorp IF:Blå Hacksta 1 - 0 
78 F2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 11:00 IFK Österåker 2  -  Segeltorp IF:Vit Hacksta 0 - 0 
79 F2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 11:20 Ingarö IF  -  Enebybergs IF:1 Hacksta 3 - 2 
80 F2007 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 11:40 Norrtulls SK  -  IFK Österåker 1 Hacksta 0 - 4 
81 F2007 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 12:00 Segeltorp IF:Blå  -  Enebybergs IF:2 Hacksta 0 - 0 
82 F2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 12:20 Ingarö IF  -  IFK Österåker 2 Hacksta 2 - 0 
83 F2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 Enebybergs IF:1  -  Segeltorp IF:Vit Hacksta 0 - 0 
84 F2007 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:05 IFK Österåker 1   -  IFK Österåker 2  Hacksta 1 - 0 
85 F2007 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:25 Ingarö IF   -  Enebybergs IF:2  Hacksta 1 - 2 
86 F2007 A-3.e pris Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 IFK Österåker 2   -  Ingarö IF  Hacksta 1 - 0 
87 F2007 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 14:10 IFK Österåker 1   -  Enebybergs IF:2  Hacksta 1 - 0 
195 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 15:00 Boo FF F08:5:5  -  IFK Österåker FK Hacksta  
196 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 15:20 Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Svart  -  EKF Täby:Vit Hacksta  
197 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 15:40 EKF Täby  -  Boo FF:lag 7 Hacksta  
198 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 16:00 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Vit Hacksta  
199 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 16:20 EKF Täby:Vit  -  IFK Österåker FK Hacksta  
200 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 16:40 Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Svart  -  Boo FF F08:5:5 Hacksta  
201 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 17:00 Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Vit  -  EKF Täby Hacksta  
202 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 17:20 Boo FF:lag 7  -  IFK Österåker FK:Blå Hacksta  
203 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 IFK Österåker FK  -  Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Svart Hacksta  
205 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 18:00 Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Vit  -  Boo FF:lag 7 Hacksta  
204 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 18:20 EKF Täby  -  IFK Österåker FK:Blå Hacksta  
206 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 18:40 Boo FF F08:5:5  -  EKF Täby:Vit Hacksta  
207 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 19:00 IFK Österåker FK  -  EKF Täby Hacksta  
210 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 19:20 Boo FF F08:5:5  -  Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Vit Hacksta  
209 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 19:40 Boo FF:lag 7  -  Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen F08:Svart Hacksta  
208 F2008 Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 20:00 IFK Österåker FK:Blå  -  EKF Täby:Vit Hacksta