Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
98 B15B Gruppe 1 Lr 20.07.2019 16:40 Bryne FK  -  Skagen Idrts Klub 1 4 - 2 
61 B16A Gruppe 1 Lr 20.07.2019 18:00 Aalesund FK  -  IK Start 1 1 - 2 
86 B16A Gruppe 2 Lr 20.07.2019 19:20 Bryne FK  -  Hdd Fotball 1 1 - 0 
110 B16B Gruppe 2 Sn 21.07.2019 10:00 Halsen IF  -  Notodden FK 1 4 - 0 
152 B19A Gruppe 1 Sn 21.07.2019 11:20 Brumunddal Fotball  -  Randaberg IL 1 3 - 1 
14 B19B Gruppe 3 Sn 21.07.2019 12:40 Lervik IF  -  Lunner FK 1 0 - 3 
129 B19A Gruppe 2 Sn 21.07.2019 16:40 AC Horsens  -  Krkery IL 1 8 - 0 
115 B16B Gruppe 2 Sn 21.07.2019 18:00 Ranheim IL 2  -  Trosvik IF 2 1 0 - 3 
63 B16A Gruppe 1 Sn 21.07.2019 19:20 IK Start  -  Vejle Boldklub 1 0 - 0 
23 B16B Gruppe 4 Man 22.07.2019 10:00 Vejle Boldklub B15A  -  AC Horsens B15A 1 1 - 2 
8 B19B Gruppe 2 Man 22.07.2019 11:20 FK Toten 2  -  Skarphedin Fotball 1 0 - 3 
6 B19B Gruppe 1 Man 22.07.2019 12:40 Gresvik IF  -  Randaberg IL 1 2 - 2 
95 B16A Gruppe 2 Man 22.07.2019 16:40 Bryne FK  -  AaB 1 1 - 5 
122 B16B Gruppe 3 Man 22.07.2019 18:00 Lyn Fotball  -  Pors Fotball 1 0 - 1 
133 B19A Gruppe 1 Man 22.07.2019 19:20 AaB  -  Randaberg IL 1 3 - 0 
147 B16B Gruppe 3 Tir 23.07.2019 10:00 Pors Fotball  -  Hammarby Fotboll 1 0 - 3 
18 B19B Gruppe 3 Tir 23.07.2019 11:20 Notodden FK  -  Lervik IF 1 1 - 1 
137 B19A Gruppe 1 Tir 23.07.2019 15:20 Randaberg IL  -  Brumunddal Fotball 1 1 - 3 
67 B16A Gruppe 1 Tir 23.07.2019 16:40 Aalesund FK  -  Vejle Boldklub 1 2 - 1 
101 B16A Gruppe 2 Tir 23.07.2019 18:00 AC Horsens  -  Bryne FK 1 2 - 1 
139 B19A Gruppe 2 Tir 23.07.2019 19:20 Hobro IK  -  AC Horsens 1 1 - 1 
103 B16A Gruppe 2 Ons 24.07.2019 10:40 Hdd Fotball  -  AC Horsens 1 1 - 2 
76 B19B B-Semifinal:01 Ons 24.07.2019 12:00 Krkery IL   -  Randaberg IL  1 1 - 0 
37 B16B C-Semifinal:02 Ons 24.07.2019 16:00 Ranheim IL 2   -  Bryne FK B15A  1 0 - 4 
141 B19A A-Semifinal:02 Ons 24.07.2019 17:20 AC Horsens   -  Brumunddal Fotball  1 3 - 1 
74 B16A A-Semifinal:02 Ons 24.07.2019 18:40 AC Horsens   -  IK Start  1 2 - 0 
56 B19B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Ons 24.07.2019 20:00 Gresvik IF   -  Lunner FK  1 1 - 4 es 
109 B15B A-finale Tor 25.07.2019 09:30 Ranheim IL   -  Bryne FK  1 4 - 0 
30 B16B A-finale Tor 25.07.2019 11:00 Ranheim IL 1   -  AC Horsens B15A  1 3 - 4 es 
85 B16A A-finale Tor 25.07.2019 13:00 Aalesund FK   -  AC Horsens  1 2 - 1 
146 B19A A-finale Tor 25.07.2019 14:45 AaB   -  AC Horsens  1 0 - 1 
83 B19B A-finale Tor 25.07.2019 16:30 FK Toten 1   -  Notodden FK  1 5 - 0