Ö-Bollen Sommar 2019

1 till 16 Jun

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Prästäng Resultat
1 P-09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 IF Elfsborg:1  -  Öckerö IF Vit Plan 1 X - X 
13 P-09 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-01 08:40 Mariebo IK:Svart  -  IF Elfsborg:2 Plan 1 X - X 
11 F-09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:20 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila  -  Onsala BK:Blå Plan 1 X - X 
27 P-09 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Hönö IS:1  -  Sprint Jeløy:Rød Plan 1 X - X 
35 F-09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:40 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila  -  Vallens IF:1 Plan 1 X - X 
55 P-09 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 IK Zenith:2  -  Tune IL:1 Plan 1 X - X 
69 F-09 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Ytterby IS:Röd  -  Åsa IF:Gul Plan 1 X - X 
41 P-09 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:40 Assyriska BK  -  Sprint Jeløy:Blå Plan 1 X - X 
49 F-09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-01 13:20 Ekholt Ballklubb  -  Öckerö IF Vinröd Plan 1 X - X 
53 F-09 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Vit  -  Kode IF Plan 1 X - X 
77 P-09 Grupp 9 Lör 2019-06-01 14:40 Mariebo IK:Vit  -  Vallens IF:Blå Plan 1 X - X 
91 P-09 Grupp 13 Lör 2019-06-01 15:20 Öckerö IF Vinröd  -  Vallens IF:Vit Plan 1 X - X 
93 P-09 Grupp 8 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Stenkullen GoIK:Blå  -  Torslanda IK:Svart Plan 1 X - X 
105 P-09 Grupp 12 Lör 2019-06-01 16:40 Stenkullen GoIK:Röd  -  Gånghester SK Plan 1 X - X 
109 P-09 Grupp G Sön 2019-06-02 08:00 IK Zenith:2   -  Oppsal IF:2  Plan 1  
119 P-09 Grupp K Sön 2019-06-02 08:40 Tune IL:1   -  Onsala BK:Blå  Plan 1  
125 F-09 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-02 09:20 Ekholt Ballklubb   -  Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila  Plan 1  
133 P-09 Grupp J Sön 2019-06-02 10:00 Gånghester SK   -  Stenkullen GoIK:Blå  Plan 1  
141 F-09 Grupp D Sön 2019-06-02 10:40 Vallens IF:2   -  Ytterby IS:Vit  Plan 1  
173 P-09 Grupp C Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Näsets SK:1   -  Torslanda IK:Vit  Plan 1  
147 P-09 Grupp H Sön 2019-06-02 12:00 Onsala BK:Vit   -  Hönö IS:2  Plan 1  
151 P-09 Grupp J Sön 2019-06-02 12:40 Mariebo IK:Vit   -  Gånghester SK  Plan 1  
155 P-09 Grupp L Sön 2019-06-02 13:20 Torslanda IK:Röd   -  Tune IL:2  Plan 1  
185 P-09 Grupp A Sön 2019-06-02 14:00 Öckerö IF Vit   -  Fristad GoIF:Grön  Plan 1  
197 P-09 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-02 14:40 IF Hallby:Blå   -  Fristad GoIF:Vit  Plan 1  
203 P-09 Grupp B Sön 2019-06-02 15:20 IF Elfsborg:1   -  Näsets SK:2  Plan 1  
209 F-09 Grupp B Sön 2019-06-02 16:00 Vallens IF:1   -  Öckerö IF Vit  Plan 1  
5007 P-08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-08 08:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Svart  -  Sparsörs AIK Plan 1 X - X 
5015 P-08 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-08 08:40 Sprint Jeløy:Rød  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit Plan 1 X - X 
5023 F-08 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-08 09:20 Drøbak Frogn IL:Stars  -  Mölnlycke IF:Svart Plan 1 X - X 
5031 P-08 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-08 10:00 Bygdøy Monolitten IL:2  -  Lerums IS:1 Plan 1 X - X 
5039 F-08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-08 10:40 Mölnlycke IF:Gul  -  Fristad GoIF Plan 1 X - X 
5047 P-08 Grupp 8 Lör 2019-06-08 11:20 Sprint Jeløy:Hvit  -  Mölnlycke IF:Vit Plan 1 X - X 
5055 P-08 Grupp 11 Lör 2019-06-08 12:00 Bygdøy Monolitten IL:3  -  Drøbak Frogn IL:3 Plan 1 X - X 
5063 P-08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-08 13:00 BK Häcken:Gul  -  Kråkerøy IL:Grønn Plan 1 X - X 
5071 F-08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-08 13:40 Lerkils IF:1  -  Öckerö IF Plan 1 X - X 
5079 P-08 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-08 14:20 Lerkils IF:Röd  -  Drøbak Frogn IL:2 Plan 1 X - X 
5085 P-08 Grupp 10 Lör 2019-06-08 15:00 Kråkerøy IL:Rød  -  Brämhults IK:Svart Plan 1 X - X 
5093 F-08 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-08 15:40 Skultorps IF:1  -  BK Häcken Plan 1 X - X 
5101 P-08 Grupp 9 Lör 2019-06-08 16:20 Stenkullen GoIK:1  -  Drøbak Frogn IL:4 Plan 1 X - X 
5109 F-08 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-08 17:00 Ski IL  -  BK Astrio:Gul Plan 1 X - X 
5117 F-08 Grupp D Sön 2019-06-09 08:00 IF Hallby Fotboll:Blå   -  Mölnlycke IF:Gul  Plan 1  
5125 P-08 Grupp J Sön 2019-06-09 08:40 Kråkerøy IL:Hvit   -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  Plan 1  
5133 F-08 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-09 09:20 Älvsborg FF:Blå   -  BK Astrio:Svart  Plan 1  
5141 F-08 Grupp F Sön 2019-06-09 10:00 IF Hallby Fotboll:Vit   -  Skultorps IF:1  Plan 1  
5149 P-08 Grupp I Sön 2019-06-09 10:40 Halvorstorps IS:Svart   -  Bygdøy Monolitten IL:3  Plan 1  
5155 P-08 Grupp C Sön 2019-06-09 11:20 Sprint Jeløy:Rød   -  Mölnlycke IF:Gul  Plan 1  
5163 P-08 Grupp D Sön 2019-06-09 12:00 Sparsörs AIK   -  Lerkils IF:Blå  Plan 1  
5170 P-08 Grupp G Sön 2019-06-09 12:40 Stenkullen GoIK:2   -  Brämhults IK:Vit  Plan 1  
5178 F-08 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-09 13:20 Mölnlycke IF:Vit   -  BK Astrio:Svart  Plan 1  
5186 F-08 Grupp F Sön 2019-06-09 14:00 Tune IL   -  IF Hallby Fotboll:Vit  Plan 1  
5193 F-08 Grupp B Sön 2019-06-09 14:40 Onsala BK:Blå   -  Skultorps IF:2  Plan 1  
5201 F-08 Grupp A Sön 2019-06-09 15:20 Ski IL   -  Öckerö IF  Plan 1  
5209 P-08 Grupp C Sön 2019-06-09 16:00 Mölnlycke IF:Gul   -  Öckerö IF  Plan 1  
5217 P-08 Grupp F Sön 2019-06-09 16:40 Lerkils IF:Röd   -  Bygdøy Monolitten IL:1  Plan 1  
5223 P-07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-15 08:00 Öckerö IF  -  Gresvik IF:Blå Plan 1 X - X 
225 P-07 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-15 08:40 Ski IL:Rød  -  IF Haga:2 Plan 1 X - X 
233 F-07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-15 09:20 Gresvik IF:2  -  HGH FC:Röd Plan 1 X - X 
241 P-07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-15 10:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  BK Häcken:Gul Plan 1 X - X 
249 F-07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-15 10:40 Gresvik IF:1  -  Fristad GoIF:Grön Plan 1 X - X 
257 P-07 Grupp 9 Lör 2019-06-15 11:20 Sprint Jeløy:Hvit  -  Hestrafors IF:1 Plan 1 X - X 
265 P-07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-15 12:00 Ytterby IS:Röd  -  Öckerö IF Plan 1 X - X 
273 P-07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-15 12:40 Ytterby IS:Vit  -  Jutul IL:1 Plan 1 X - X 
281 F-07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-15 13:20 Kärra KIF:Blå  -  Öckerö IF Vinröd Plan 1 X - X 
289 P-07 Grupp 8 Lör 2019-06-15 14:00 Ski IL:Gul  -  Landvetter IS:2 Plan 1 X - X 
297 P-07 Grupp 12 Lör 2019-06-15 14:40 Skeid:1  -  Askims IK:Röd Plan 1 X - X 
305 F-07 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-15 15:20 Öckerö IF Vit  -  Skedsmo FK:2 Plan 1 X - X 
313 F-07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-15 16:00 Falköpings KIK:Röd  -  Oppegård IL:1 Plan 1 X - X 
325 P-07 Grupp G Sön 2019-06-16 08:00 Hestrafors IF:2   -  Hallby IF:Röd  Plan 1  
333 P-07 Grupp K Sön 2019-06-16 08:40 Skeid:2   -  Hovås Billdal IF:Vit  Plan 1  
341 F-07 Grupp F Sön 2019-06-16 09:20 Sävedalens IF   -  Kärra KIF:Gul  Plan 1  
349 P-07 Grupp J Sön 2019-06-16 10:00 Manglerud Star:Sharks   -  Onsala BK 3  Plan 1  
357 F-07 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-16 10:40 Oppegård IL:1   -  BK Astrio:Gul  Plan 1  
365 P-07 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-16 11:20 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -  IF Haga:2  Plan 1  
373 F-07 Grupp A Sön 2019-06-16 12:00 Kärra KIF:Blå   -  Fristad GoIF:Grön  Plan 1  
381 P-07 Grupp I Sön 2019-06-16 12:40 Skeid:1   -  Landvetter IS:2  Plan 1  
389 F-07 Grupp D Sön 2019-06-16 13:20 BK Astrio:Svart   -  HGH FC:Blå  Plan 1  
397 P-07 Grupp B Sön 2019-06-16 14:00 Skultorps IF   -  Landvetter IS:1  Plan 1  
405 P-07 Grupp F Sön 2019-06-16 14:40 Hönö IS:Röd   -  Ski IL:Rød  Plan 1  
413 P-07 Grupp A Sön 2019-06-16 15:20 Gresvik IF:Hvit   -  IF Haga:1  Plan 1  
421 P-07 Grupp E Sön 2019-06-16 16:00 Gresvik IF:Blå   -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF  Plan 1