Aprilcupen 2019

13 till 14 Apr

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
52 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 08:40 Anderstorps SK  -  Värnamo HK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
53 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:00 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  Halmstad Handboll Anderstorp Sph X - X 
55 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 09:20 Värnamo HK:2  -  Ramunder HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
57 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 09:40 Ronneby HK  -  Mölndals HF:Svart Anderstorp Sph X - X 
59 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:00 Anderstorps SK  -  Mölndals HF:Röd Anderstorp Sph X - X 
61 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  Värnamo HK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
63 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 10:40 Värnamo HK:2  -  Ronneby HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
65 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 11:00 Mölndals HF:Svart  -  Ramunder HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
67 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  Anderstorps SK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
69 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:40 Värnamo HK:1  -  Mölndals HF:Röd Anderstorp Sph X - X 
71 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 12:00 Mölndals HF:Svart  -  Värnamo HK:2 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
73 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 12:20 Ramunder HK  -  Ronneby HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
76 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 13:00 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Mölndals HF:Svart  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
78 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 13:20 Halmstad Handboll   -  Ramunder HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
80 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 13:40 Värnamo HK:1   -  Ronneby HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
82 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 14:00 Anderstorps SK   -  Värnamo HK:2  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
84 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 14:20 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Halmstad Handboll  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
86 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 14:40 Ramunder HK   -  Mölndals HF:Svart  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
228 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 15:00 Värnamo HK:1   -  Anderstorps SK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
231 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 15:20 Värnamo HK:2   -  Ronneby HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
233 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 15:40 Ramunder HK   -  Mölndals HF:Röd  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
234 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 16:00 Mölndals HF:Svart   -  Halmstad Handboll  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
235 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 16:20 Värnamo HK:2   -  Värnamo HK:1  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
236 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 16:40 Ronneby HK   -  Anderstorps SK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
237 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-14 08:00 Anderstorps SK:1  -  KFUM Kalmar HK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
239 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-14 08:20 Hk Malmö F08  -  IK Baltichov:Blå Anderstorp Sph X - X 
241 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-14 08:40 IK Baltichov:Vit  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Blå Anderstorp Sph X - X 
245 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-14 09:00 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Grön  -  Nässjö HF Anderstorp Sph X - X 
247 F10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-04-14 09:20 Anderstorps SK:2  -  KFUM Kalmar HK:2 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
251 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-14 09:40 Anderstorps SK:1  -  IK Baltichov:Vit Anderstorp Sph X - X 
255 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-14 10:00 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Blå  -  KFUM Kalmar HK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
257 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-14 10:20 Hk Malmö F08  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Grön Anderstorp Sph X - X 
261 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-14 10:40 Nässjö HF  -  IK Baltichov:Blå Anderstorp Sph X - X 
265 F10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-04-14 11:00 KFUM Kalmar HK:2  -  Tingsryds HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
267 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-14 11:20 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Blå  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
271 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-14 11:40 KFUM Kalmar HK:1  -  IK Baltichov:Vit Anderstorp Sph X - X 
275 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-14 12:00 Nässjö HF  -  Hk Malmö F08 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
277 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-14 12:20 IK Baltichov:Blå  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Grön Anderstorp Sph X - X 
280 F10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-04-14 12:40 Tingsryds HK  -  Anderstorps SK:2 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
283 F10 PO-grupp A Sön 2019-04-14 13:00 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  Hk Malmö F08  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
286 F10 PO-grupp A Sön 2019-04-14 13:20 Tingsryds HK   -  Anderstorps SK:2  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
288 F10 PO-grupp B Sön 2019-04-14 13:40 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Blå   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
290 F10 PO-grupp B Sön 2019-04-14 14:00 KFUM Kalmar HK:2   -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Grön  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
292 F10 PO-grupp C Sön 2019-04-14 14:20 Anderstorps SK:1   -  KFUM Kalmar HK:1  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
296 F10 PO-grupp A Sön 2019-04-14 14:40 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  Tingsryds HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
299 F10 PO-grupp A Sön 2019-04-14 15:00 Anderstorps SK:2   -  Hk Malmö F08  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
21 F10 PO-grupp C Sön 2019-04-14 15:20 KFUM Kalmar HK:1   -  Nässjö HF  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
301 F10 PO-grupp B Sön 2019-04-14 15:40 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Blå   -  KFUM Kalmar HK:2  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
303 F10 PO-grupp B Sön 2019-04-14 16:00 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Grön   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
304 F10 PO-grupp C Sön 2019-04-14 16:20 Nässjö HF   -  Anderstorps SK:1  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
306 F10 PO-grupp A Sön 2019-04-14 16:40 Anderstorps SK:2   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
309 F10 PO-grupp A Sön 2019-04-14 17:00 Hk Malmö F08   -  Tingsryds HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
310 F10 PO-grupp B Sön 2019-04-14 17:20 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Grön   -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65:Blå  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
311 F10 PO-grupp B Sön 2019-04-14 17:40 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  KFUM Kalmar HK:2  Anderstorp Sph X - X