Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat SMS
217 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 08:30 HK Egene  -  TM Tønder Ungdom:TMT2 Ahlmannsparken 4 - 4 
8 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 08:56 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2  -  Harlev IK Håndbold:1 Ahlmannsparken 2 - 3 
19 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 09:22 Vamdrup if  -  Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Ahlmannsparken 9 - 8 
25 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 09:48 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:3  -  Harlev IK Håndbold:2 Ahlmannsparken 2 - 2 
29 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 10:14 Bolbro GIF  -  HK Egene Ahlmannsparken 8 - 1 
36 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 10:40 TM Tønder Ungdom:TMT2  -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2 Ahlmannsparken 2 - 5 
43 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 11:06 Skødstrup SF  -  Vamdrup if Ahlmannsparken 3 - 2 
51 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 11:32 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF  -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:3 Ahlmannsparken 0 - 5 
57 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 11:58 Harlev IK Håndbold:1  -  Bolbro GIF Ahlmannsparken 3 - 3 
64 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 12:24 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2  -  HK Egene Ahlmannsparken 9 - 2 
72 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 12:50 Harlev IK Håndbold:2  -  Skødstrup SF Ahlmannsparken 0 - 5 
78 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 13:16 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:3  -  Vamdrup if Ahlmannsparken 7 - 2 
85 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 13:42 Harlev IK Håndbold:1  -  TM Tønder Ungdom:TMT2 Ahlmannsparken 8 - 0 
92 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 14:08 Bolbro GIF  -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2 Ahlmannsparken 5 - 3 
99 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 14:34 Harlev IK Håndbold:2  -  Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Ahlmannsparken 6 - 4 
106 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 15:00 Skødstrup SF  -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:3 Ahlmannsparken 5 - 4 
113 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 15:26 HK Egene  -  Harlev IK Håndbold:1 Ahlmannsparken 0 - 11 
120 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 1 Lør 13.04.2019 15:52 TM Tønder Ungdom:TMT2  -  Bolbro GIF Ahlmannsparken 4 - 9 
126 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 16:18 Vamdrup if  -  Harlev IK Håndbold:2 Ahlmannsparken 1 - 3 
132 U10 P 3 C Gruppe 2 Lør 13.04.2019 16:44 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF  -  Skødstrup SF Ahlmannsparken 3 - 7 
139 U10 P 3 C B-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 14.04.2019 08:30 HK Egene   -  Vamdrup if  Ahlmannsparken 5 - 4 
146 U10 P 3 C B-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 14.04.2019 09:06 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF   -  TM Tønder Ungdom:TMT2  Ahlmannsparken 2 - 6 
153 U10 P 3 C B-semifinal:01 Søn 14.04.2019 09:42 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2   -  HK Egene  Ahlmannsparken 5 - 0 
160 U10 P 3 C B-semifinal:02 Søn 14.04.2019 10:18 Harlev IK Håndbold:2   -  TM Tønder Ungdom:TMT2  Ahlmannsparken 7 - 3 
167 U10 P 3 C A-semifinal:01 Søn 14.04.2019 10:54 Harlev IK Håndbold:1   -  Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:3  Ahlmannsparken 9 - 1 
174 U10 P 3 C A-semifinal:02 Søn 14.04.2019 11:30 Skødstrup SF   -  Bolbro GIF  Ahlmannsparken 1 - 5 
181 U10 P 3 C B-finale Søn 14.04.2019 12:06 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold:2   -  Harlev IK Håndbold:2  Ahlmannsparken 8 - 0 
188 U10 P 3 C A-finale Søn 14.04.2019 12:42 Harlev IK Håndbold:1   -  Bolbro GIF  Ahlmannsparken 7 - 2