Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
232 F03 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-14 16:00 GF Kroppskultur:3  -  VAKANT Agneberg 10 - 0 
7 P03 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-14 16:45 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  KFUM Trollhättans IA Agneberg 16 - 12 
236 F03 Grupp E Fre 2019-06-14 17:30 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan Agneberg 17 - 11 
224 F03 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-14 18:15 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Sarpsborg:1 Agneberg 9 - 18 
228 F03 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-14 19:00 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  Tune IL Håndball Agneberg 13 - 11 
231 F03 Grupp D Fre 2019-06-14 19:45 GF Kroppskultur:4  -  Sætre Graabein Agneberg 16 - 17 
234 F03 Grupp D Fre 2019-06-14 20:30 Backa HK  -  Øyer- Tretten Håndball Agneberg 25 - 21 
216 P03 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-14 21:15 Ski IL Håndball:1  -  Tiller IL:1 Agneberg 26 - 19 
238 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-15 08:00 GF Kroppskultur:1  -  Mölndal/Nord Agneberg 15 - 11 
9 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-15 08:45 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Ski IL Håndball:1 Agneberg 7 - 15 
15 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-15 09:30 Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart  -  Ski IL Håndball:2 Agneberg 13 - 26 
278 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-15 10:15 GF Kroppskultur:1  -  Skiptvet IL Agneberg 29 - 6 
313 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-15 11:00 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Mölndals HF:Röd Agneberg 11 - 13 
330 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-15 11:45 GF Kroppskultur:3  -  Skiptvet IL:1 Agneberg 12 - 19 
348 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-06-15 12:30 GF Kroppskultur:4  -  Backa HK Agneberg 10 - 18 
370 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-06-15 13:15 Halden håndballforening:1  -  Mölndals HF:Vit Agneberg 9 - 13 
392 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-15 14:00 Langhus IL  -  GF Kroppskultur:1 Agneberg 14 - 11 
411 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-15 14:45 Tiller IL:1  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Agneberg 14 - 15 
434 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-15 15:30 Tistedalens TIF  -  Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart Agneberg 20 - 31 
463 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-15 16:15 Tistedal turn og idrettsforening  -  GF Kroppskultur:1 Agneberg 6 - 40 
488 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-15 17:00 Tune IL Håndball  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Agneberg 9 - 20 
509 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-15 17:45 Østsiden  -  GF Kroppskultur:3 Agneberg 19 - 1 
532 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-06-15 18:30 Øyer- Tretten Håndball  -  GF Kroppskultur:4 Agneberg 6 - 15 
559 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-06-15 19:15 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Halden håndballforening:1 Agneberg 12 - 14 
130 F03 Kval.match 4 Sön 2019-06-16 08:00 Tune IL Håndball   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Agneberg 14 - 10 
127 F03 Kval.match 1 Sön 2019-06-16 08:45 Skiptvet IL:1   -  Sætre Graabein  Agneberg 18 - 12 
139 P03 Kval.match 3 Sön 2019-06-16 09:30 Lysekil HK   -  KFUM Trollhättans IA  Agneberg 16 - 12 
137 P03 Kval.match 1 Sön 2019-06-16 10:15 Ski IL Håndball:2   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Agneberg 26 - 10 
120 F03 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-16 11:00 Skiptvet IL   -  Halden håndballforening:1  Agneberg 9 - 8 
121 F03 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-16 11:45 Øyer- Tretten Håndball   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Agneberg 2 - 24 
113 F03 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-16 12:30 GF Kroppskultur:1   -  Sætre Graabein:2  Agneberg 24 - 8 
116 F03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-16 13:15 Backa HK   -  Mölndals HF:Röd  Agneberg 9 - 19 
135 P03 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-16 14:00 Tiller IL:1   -  Mölndal/Nord  Agneberg 17 - 7 
131 P03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-16 14:45 Ski IL Håndball:2   -  Langhus IL  Agneberg 17 - 16 ef 
124 F03 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-16 15:30 Skiptvet IL   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Agneberg 9 - 18 
117 F03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-16 16:15 GF Kroppskultur:1   -  Sarpsborg:1  Agneberg 15 - 12 
133 P03 A-final Sön 2019-06-16 17:00 Ski IL Håndball:2   -  Ski IL Håndball:1  Agneberg 26 - 22 
119 F03 A-final Sön 2019-06-16 17:45 GF Kroppskultur:1   -  Østsiden  Agneberg 22 - 20