Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
19 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 1 2 - 4 
38 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Urædd FK,Norway  -  Götaholm BK, Sweden Field 1 2 - 3 
50 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Scandia United, USA  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 1 5 - 2 
68 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain Field 1 0 - 7 
83 G 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Ås IL, Norway  -  SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark Field 1 8 - 1 
99 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 1 4 - 0 
133 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:20 Legion Warszawa, Poland  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 1 3 - 0 wo 
145 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 17:20 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 1 0 - 2 
155 B 19 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:10 Frederikshavn F I, Denmark  -  Toca Juniors Football Club, USA Field 1 2 - 0 
164 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 19:20 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk  Field 1 3 - 0 wo 
186 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:50 Trygg/Lade 2, Norway  -  Valparaiso, Chile Field 1 6 - 0 
201 B 14 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 10:40 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway Field 1 2 - 4 
212 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 1 6 - 0 
228 B 17 Gruppe 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 ASR oran, Algeria  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 1 0 - 3 wo 
246 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 1 0 - 12 
263 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:30 Understed IF, Denmark  -  Glios Academy, Nigeria Field 1 3 - 0 wo 
282 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 Ås IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 1 5 - 0 
295 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:40 Glios Academy, Nigeria  -  Toca Juniors Football Club, USA Field 1 0 - 3 wo 
306 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Texans Dallas, USA  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 1 5 - 0 
312 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 1 0 - 9 
338 B 13 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Hei IL Fotball, Norway   -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway  Field 1 0 - 2 
346 B 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:50 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 1 0 - 5 
365 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:30 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 1 0 - 4 
379 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 1 0 - 3 
390 G 14 B-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark   -  Älvsborgs FF, Sweden  Field 1 0 - 1 
401 B 15 B-8-dels:01 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Ås IL 2, Norway   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 1 0 - 3 
337 B 14 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 17:00 Toledo Celtics, USA   -  Ås IL, Norway  Field 1 5 - 0 
426 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 18:00 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 1 1 - 3 
437 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 19:00 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 1 0 - 3 wo 
441 B 13 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 09:00 Cantolao, Peru   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 1 4 - 0 
456 B 15 B-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 10:00 Trygg/Lade, Norway   -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  Field 1 2 - 0 
470 G 13 B-finale Fre 2019-07-12 11:30 Bjerkreim IL, Norway   -  Ås IL, Norway  Field 1 2 - 1 
476 G 14 B-finale Fre 2019-07-12 12:35 Marin FC 2, USA   -  Älvsborgs FF, Sweden  Field 1 2 - 0 
482 B 13 B-finale Fre 2019-07-12 13:40 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Hei IL Fotball, Norway  Field 1 2 - 0 
489 G 15 B-finale Fre 2019-07-12 14:45 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany   -  Trygg/Lade 1, Norway  Field 1 2 - 0 
493 B 14 B-finale Fre 2019-07-12 16:00 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway  Field 1 2 - 3 es 
500 B 16 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 17:05 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  Field 1 1 - 3