Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 Högaborg BK:1  -  Tygelsjö IK Duni X - X 
17 P10 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 BK Häcken:Svart  -  IFK Lidingö FK:7 Duni X - X 
29 P10 Grupp 15 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 BK Olympic:Grön  -  Kalmar FF:Svart Duni X - X 
41 P10 Grupp 21 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 LB07:B:Röd  -  IFK Stocksund:Blå Duni X - X 
53 P10 Grupp 27 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Hammarby IF:Lag 4  -  Vellinge IF:Blå Duni X - X 
65 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 BK Häcken:Gul  -  FC Trelleborg Röd Duni X - X 
77 P10 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 IFK Simrishamn  -  Helsingborgs IF:vit Duni X - X 
89 P10 Grupp 13 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Ystads IF FF  -  IFK Lidingö:14-2 Duni X - X 
101 P10 Grupp 19 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 AB Tårnby  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd Duni X - X 
113 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 IFK Klagshamn  -  Kalmar FF:Vit Duni X - X 
125 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  -  IFK Stocksund:Vit Duni X - X 
137 P10 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Hässleholms IF:1 Duni X - X 
149 P10 Grupp 11 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 BFC Lundegården:2  -  Brommapojkarna:26-1 Duni X - X 
161 P10 Grupp 17 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 Oxie SK:Blå  -  BK Häcken:Vit Duni X - X 
173 P10 Grupp 23 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF:7 Duni X - X 
185 P10 Grupp 29 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 Västra ingelstad is  -  LB07:B:Svart Duni X - X 
197 F10 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 Trelleborgs FF  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF Duni X - X 
206 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 09 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 IFK Lidingö FK:7   -  Veberöds AIF:Vit  Duni X - X 
215 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 03 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 BK Häcken:Gul   -  Vellinge IF:Röd  Duni X - X 
227 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 IF Brommapojkarna:BPF09-4  -  Utbynäs SK:Gul Duni X - X 
239 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 IFK Lidingö:14-2   -  Nacka FC  Duni X - X 
251 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 LB07:B:Röd   -  Anderslövs BOIK  Duni X - X 
263 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Kvarnby IK:Röd   -  BK Höllviken:Svart  Duni X - X 
275 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna:BPF09-4  -  Fortuna FF:Röd Duni X - X 
285 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Djurgårdens IF U10  Duni X - X 
297 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 Arlövs BI   -  Helsingborgs IF:vit  Duni X - X 
309 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå   -  Kalmar FF:Svart  Duni X - X 
321 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 Eslöv BK:Svart   -  AB Tårnby  Duni X - X 
333 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Helsingborgs IF:blå  Duni X - X 
345 F10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 Gislöv IF  -  Vellinge IF Duni X - X 
356 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Greve Fodbold:Comets   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  Duni X - X 
367 F10 Omlottningsmatch 4 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 Kulladals FF   -  Veberöds AIF  Duni X - X 
378 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 03 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 IFK Lidingö FK P09:13 Rosa:13   -  BK Häcken:Gul  Duni X - X 
390 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 09 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 Djurgårdens IF:4   -  IFK Lidingö FK:7  Duni X - X 
402 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Kvarnby IK:Blå   -  IFK Lidingö:14-2  Duni X - X 
414 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Hammarby IF:P10:A   -  LB07:B:Röd  Duni X - X 
426 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Kågeröds BoIF:vit   -  Kvarnby IK:Röd  Duni X - X 
438 F10 Avslutningsmatch 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:röd   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF  Duni X - X 
450 P10 Oml.match 5 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Bjärreds IF   -  Gif Nike  Duni X - X 
462 P10 Oml.match 17 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Veberöds AIF:Vit   -  Malmö FF:2  Duni X - X 
502 P10 Oml.match 45 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF   -  IFK Stocksund:Blå  Duni X - X 
474 P10 Oml.match 29 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Ängelholms FF:Vit   -  Lindeborgs FF 1948  Duni X - X 
486 P10 Oml.match 41 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Eslöv BK:Svart   -  Hässleholms IF:2  Duni  
498 P10 Oml.match 53 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Djurgården IF:U10-2   -  LB07:B:Svart  Duni  
518 P10 Oml.match 49 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 IF Lödde   -  FC Rosengård:Z  Duni