KDFF Euro-City Cup 2019

26 till 27 Jan

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 08:00 Råå IF  -  Jonstorps IF:Blå A-hallen X - X 
4 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 08:15 Allerum GIF  -  Höganäs BK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
6 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 08:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Höganäs BK:Blå A-hallen X - X 
8 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 08:45 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Råstorp/Timsfors IF A-hallen X - X 
10 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Råå IF  -  Stattena IF A-hallen X - X 
12 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Allerum GIF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
14 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen X - X 
16 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Torns IF  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
18 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Västra Karups IF  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen X - X 
20 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
22 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Vikens IK  -  Stattena IF A-hallen 0 - 2 
24 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Halmstads BK:Vit  -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 0 - 0 
26 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  Eskilsminne IF A-hallen 2 - 2 
28 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 Stattena IF  -  Jonstorps IF:Blå A-hallen X - X 
30 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Höganäs BK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
32 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 Vikens IK:Svart  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen X - X 
34 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Stattena IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 3 
36 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Hittarps IK  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
38 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Eskilsminne IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Blå A-hallen 3 - 2 
40 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Jonstorps IF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF:Rosa A-hallen X - X 
42 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Stattena IF  -  Höganäs BK:Blå A-hallen X - X 
44 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Råstorp/Timsfors IF A-hallen X - X 
46 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit  -  Vikens IK A-hallen 1 - 1 
48 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Halmstads BK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
50 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 2 
52 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Kullabygdens DFF: Vit  -  Lunds SK:2 A-hallen 0 - 0 
54 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 Vinslövs IF:Grön  -  Råå IF:Mamas A-hallen 0 - 2 
56 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Lunds SK:1  -  Råå IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
58 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 FC Hessleholm  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
60 F03 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Halmstads BK:Blå   -  Köpingebro IF  A-hallen 3 - 4 es 
62 F03 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Eskilsminne IF   -  Halmstads BK:Vit  A-hallen 1 - 0 
64 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Lunds SK:2  -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 0 - 0 
66 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Allerum GIF  -  Vinslövs IF:Grön A-hallen 2 - 2 
68 F03 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Köpingebro IF  A-hallen 6 - 0 
70 F03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 Stattena IF   -  Eskilsminne IF  A-hallen 2 - 0 
72 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Holma Kroksbäck IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:J A-hallen 0 - 4 
74 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Skabersjö DFF A-hallen 8 - 0 
76 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Vinslövs IF:Vit  -  Munka Ljungby IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
78 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Fortuna FF  -  Kullabygdens DFF: Vit A-hallen 0 - 0 
80 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Vinslövs IF:Grön  -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 2 
82 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Lunds SK:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:J A-hallen 0 - 0 
84 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Höganäs BK Oldladies  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen 0 - 1 
86 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Skabersjö DFF  -  FC Hessleholm A-hallen 0 - 3 
88 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Munka Ljungby IF  -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 0 - 2 
90 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Råå IF:Mamas  -  Allerum GIF A-hallen 1 - 0 
92 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Holma Kroksbäck IF  -  Lunds SK:1 A-hallen 0 - 3 
94 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  Skabersjö DFF A-hallen 2 - 0 
96 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 20:00 Lunds SK:2  -  Munka Ljungby IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
98 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 20:15 Allerum GIF  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948 A-hallen 0 - 2 
100 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 20:30 Kullabygdens DFF: Svart  -  Holma Kroksbäck IF A-hallen 3 - 1 
102 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 20:45 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen 3 - 0 
104 Dam A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 21:15 Lunds SK:1   -  FC Hessleholm  A-hallen 2 - 0 
106 Dam A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-26 21:30 Dösjöbro IF:Svart   -  Lunds SK:2  A-hallen 1 - 0 
115 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Allerum GIF  -  Stattena IF A-hallen X - X 
118 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Råå IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
120 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 BK Höllviken  -  Vikens IK:Blå A-hallen 4 - 0 
122 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Stattena IF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
124 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Stattena IF  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
126 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Råå IF  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
128 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Husie IF:Grön  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
130 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Allerum GIF A-hallen X - X 
132 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen 1 - 1 
134 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Råå IF A-hallen X - X 
136 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön A-hallen 1 - 0 
138 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
140 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Svenstorps IF:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 1 
142 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
144 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Västra Karups IF  -  Köpingebro IF A-hallen 0 - 3 
146 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Jonstorps IF A-hallen X - X 
148 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Svenstorps IF:Grön  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 1 
150 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 0 
152 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Vikens IK:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 
154 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 1 
156 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit A-hallen 2 - 1 
158 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Perstorp Bälinge IK  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
160 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Husie IF:Vit  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön A-hallen 5 - 0 
162 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Husie IF:Grön  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
164 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
166 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Husie IF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
168 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 1 
170 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK A-hallen 0 - 2 
172 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Vit A-hallen 3 - 0 
174 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Husie IF:Grön  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
176 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
178 F05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Hittarps IK:Svart  A-hallen 2 - 3 es 
180 F05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Stattena IF   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  A-hallen 0 - 2