Haninge NIKE OPEN 2017

26 till 30 Dec

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 10:30 AC Jordbro  -  Marockanska FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 4 - 0 
2 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 10:53 Nacka Juniors FF  -  Vendelsö IK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 3 wo 
3 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 11:16 Storskogens SK  -  AC Jordbro Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 5 
4 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 11:39 Marockanska FC  -  Nacka Juniors FF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 0 wo 
5 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 12:02 Vendelsö IK  -  Storskogens SK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 0 
6 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 12:25 Nacka Juniors FF  -  AC Jordbro Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 3 wo 
7 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 12:48 Vendelsö IK  -  Marockanska FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 1 
8 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 13:11 Storskogens SK  -  Nacka Juniors FF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 0 wo 
9 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 13:34 AC Jordbro  -  Vendelsö IK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 1 
10 Herr Grupp 1 Tis 2017-12-26 13:57 Marockanska FC  -  Storskogens SK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 12 
11 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 14:43 Nykvarns Sk  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 5 - 0 
12 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 15:06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus  -  Västerhaninge IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 0 
13 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 15:29 Enskededalen FC  -  Nykvarns Sk Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 4 - 2 
14 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 15:52 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 9 
15 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 16:15 Västerhaninge IF  -  Enskededalen FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 7 
16 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 16:38 IFK Aspudden-Tellus  -  Nykvarns Sk Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 5 - 0 
17 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 17:01 Västerhaninge IF  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 6 - 1 
18 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 17:24 Enskededalen FC  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 4 
19 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 17:47 Nykvarns Sk  -  Västerhaninge IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 3 
20 Herr Grupp 2 Tis 2017-12-26 18:10 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Enskededalen FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 9 
21 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 17:30 Fittja IF  -  Värmdö IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 1 
22 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 17:53 FC Brandbergen 2  -  Hallonbergen IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 3 
23 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 18:16 Scandinavian Soccer IF  -  Fittja IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 6 - 4 
24 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 18:39 Värmdö IF  -  FC Brandbergen 2 Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 4 
25 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 19:02 Hallonbergen IF  -  Scandinavian Soccer IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 4 - 2 
26 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 19:25 FC Brandbergen 2  -  Fittja IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 7 - 1 
27 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 19:48 Hallonbergen IF  -  Värmdö IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 3 
28 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 20:11 Scandinavian Soccer IF  -  FC Brandbergen 2 Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 7 
29 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 20:34 Fittja IF  -  Hallonbergen IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 5 
30 Herr Grupp 3 Ons 2017-12-27 20:57 Värmdö IF  -  Scandinavian Soccer IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 6 - 3 
31 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 17:30 Enebybergs IF  -  Upplands Bro United Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 1 
32 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 17:53 IFK Haninge  -  Apollon Solna FK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 7 - 0 
33 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 18:16 Rågsveds IF  -  Enebybergs IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 4 - 2 
34 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 18:39 Upplands Bro United  -  IFK Haninge Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 5 
35 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 19:02 Apollon Solna FK  -  Rågsveds IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 3 
36 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 19:25 IFK Haninge  -  Enebybergs IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 1 
37 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 19:48 Apollon Solna FK  -  Upplands Bro United Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 4 - 6 
38 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 20:11 Rågsveds IF  -  IFK Haninge Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 3 
39 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 20:34 Enebybergs IF  -  Apollon Solna FK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 5 - 0 
40 Herr Grupp 4 Tor 2017-12-28 20:57 Upplands Bro United  -  Rågsveds IF Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 8 
41 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 17:30 IFK Stockholm  -  Granängsringens FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 2 
42 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 17:53 Newroz FC  -  Värtans IK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 0 
43 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 18:16 FC Brandbergen 1  -  IFK Stockholm Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 0 
44 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 18:39 Granängsringens FC  -  Newroz FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 2 
45 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 19:02 Värtans IK  -  FC Brandbergen 1 Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 1 
46 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 19:25 Newroz FC  -  IFK Stockholm Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 4 - 0 
47 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 19:48 Värtans IK  -  Granängsringens FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 5 
48 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 20:11 FC Brandbergen 1  -  Newroz FC Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 0 
49 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 20:34 IFK Stockholm  -  Värtans IK Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 2 
50 Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2017-12-29 20:57 Granängsringens FC  -  FC Brandbergen 1 Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 2 
59 Herr Kval.match 1 Lör 2017-12-30 11:00 IFK Haninge   -  Newroz FC  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 0 
60 Herr Kval.match 2 Lör 2017-12-30 11:30 Vendelsö IK   -  Enebybergs IF  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 0 
61 Herr Kval.match 3 Lör 2017-12-30 12:00 Enskededalen FC   -  Värmdö IF  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 1 - 6 
62 Herr Kval.match 4 Lör 2017-12-30 12:30 Rågsveds IF   -  Granängsringens FC  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 5 - 0 
51 Herr A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2017-12-30 13:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus   -  IFK Haninge  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 2 es 
52 Herr A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2017-12-30 13:30 FC Brandbergen 1   -  Vendelsö IK  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 2 es 
53 Herr A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2017-12-30 14:00 FC Brandbergen 2   -  Värmdö IF  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 0 - 2 
54 Herr A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2017-12-30 14:30 AC Jordbro   -  Rågsveds IF  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 3 - 2 
55 Herr A-semifinal:01 Lör 2017-12-30 15:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus   -  FC Brandbergen 1  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 1 ef 
56 Herr A-semifinal:02 Lör 2017-12-30 15:30 Värmdö IF   -  AC Jordbro  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 0 
57 Herr A-final Lör 2017-12-30 16:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus   -  Värmdö IF  Plan A Torvalla Sporthall 2 - 1