Kampe Lør 20.08.2022

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Hal Resultat
13 D13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 08:00 Vallensbæk håndbold  -  HSG 91 Hedehushallen  
35 P13 C Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 08:00 FHH 90  -  Lynge-Broby IF Flønghallen  
9 P13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 08:30 Tune IF:2  -  HVI Himmelev Flønghallen  
44 D13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 08:30 Furesø håndbold klub  -  TIK-Taastrup Hedehushallen  
6 D13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 09:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Brøndby HK Flønghallen  
38 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 09:00 Vallensbæk  -  Nykøbing Falster:NFH 2 Hedehushallen  
5 D13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 09:30 Tune IF  -  HK Ankaret:1 Flønghallen  
26 D13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 09:30 HSG 91  -  Skovlunde-Stenløse Håndbold Hedehushallen  
15 P13 A Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 10:00 Nykøbing Falster:NFH 1  -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD:HØJ Hedehushallen  
16 P13 A Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 10:00 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Lynge-Broby IF Flønghallen  
2 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 10:30 Vallensbæk  -  STG/Vallø Hedehushallen  
12 P13 C Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 10:30 Lynge-Broby IF  -  Svend Gønge Flønghallen  
11 P13 C Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 11:00 FHH 90  -  Birkerød Flønghallen  
25 D13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 11:00 Dragør HK  -  Vallensbæk håndbold Hedehushallen  
8 D13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 11:30 TIK-Taastrup  -  HK Ankaret:2 Flønghallen  
23 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 11:30 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  HVI Himmelev Hedehushallen  
4 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 12:00 Tune IF:1  -  TIK-Taastrup Flønghallen  
18 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 12:00 Dalby G&IF  -  Vallensbæk Hedehushallen  
7 D13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 12:30 Himmelev  -  Furesø håndbold klub Flønghallen  
10 P13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 12:30 TIK-Taastrup  -  Nykøbing Falster:NFH 3 Hedehushallen  
21 P13 A Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 13:00 Nykøbing Falster:NFH 1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Hedehushallen  
22 P13 A Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 13:00 Lynge-Broby IF  -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD:HØJ Flønghallen  
17 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 13:30 Birkerød  -  Nykøbing Falster:NFH 2 Hedehushallen  
24 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 13:30 Brøndby HK  -  Tune IF:1 Flønghallen  
14 D13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 14:00 Skovlunde-Stenløse Håndbold  -  Dragør HK Hedehushallen  
29 D13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 14:00 Tune IF  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Flønghallen  
33 P13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 14:30 Tune IF:2  -  TIK-Taastrup Flønghallen  
34 P13 C Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 14:30 Nykøbing Falster:NFH 3  -  HVI Himmelev Hedehushallen  
30 D13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 15:00 Brøndby HK  -  HK Ankaret:1 Flønghallen  
57 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 15:00 HVI Himmelev  -  TIK-Taastrup Hedehushallen  
1 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 15:30 Nykøbing Falster:NFH 2  -  Dalby G&IF Hedehushallen  
32 D13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 15:30 HK Ankaret:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub Flønghallen  
37 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 16:00 STG/Vallø  -  Birkerød Hedehushallen  
52 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 16:00 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Tune IF:1 Flønghallen  
36 P13 C Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 16:29 Svend Gønge  -  Birkerød Flønghallen  
31 D13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 16:30 Himmelev  -  TIK-Taastrup Hedehushallen  
3 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 17:00 HVI Himmelev  -  Brøndby HK Flønghallen  
49 P13 B Gruppe 1 Lør 20.08.2022 17:00 STG/Vallø  -  Dalby G&IF Hedehushallen  
39 P13 B Gruppe 2 Lør 20.08.2022 17:30 TIK-Taastrup  -  Furesø håndbold klub:2 Flønghallen