Kampe Lør 22.09.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
2 D12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Kristiansand IF  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Hirtshals 4 - 8 
3 D14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Fløy il:fløy 1  -  Sæby HK Stendysse 6 - 5 
6 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Dronninglund IF Håndbold:1  -  Sindal IF Seminariet 11 - 7 
7 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Tornby IF (C)  -  Hadsten Håndbold (C) Vendia 1 9 - 2 
8 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 FFI:1  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 (C) Vendia 2 10 - 2 
9 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 TUI/ØVI (C)  -  Visse IF (C) Vendia 3 7 - 8 
12 P14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Backa HK:1  -  Gimletroll J13 2 Bagterp 15 - 6 
14 P14C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Hana IL:Hana 05:1  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Astrup 3 - 11 
15 P14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Greipstad IL:1  -  Kristiansand IF:KIF 14-1 Tårs 7 - 16 
37 D16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Tornby IF Lundergård 10 - 10 
45 P14C pulje G Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Søgne:Søgne 1  -  Halsen IF:2 Skallerup 6 - 15 
96 D14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Greipstad IL  -  IF Frem Skørping HK Tornby 8 - 9 
512 P12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 TUI/ØVI:2  -  Dronninglund IF Håndbold:2 Femhøje 1 10 - 2 
525 P12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Øland-Halvrimmen IK:ØHIK  -  Hurup HK:2 Femhøje 2 2 - 15 
560 D12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 08:00 Sindal IF:1  -  Fuglede if Høejne 12 - 4 
18 D14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Hurup HK Stendysse 7 - 7 
21 D16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Sindal IF Lundergård 20 - 1 
22 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Halsen IF:Halsen 1  -  Kristiansand IF:KIFJ12_1 Seminariet 2 - 6 
23 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 FFI:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:3 (C) Vendia 1 3 - 6 
24 P10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Hjallerup IF:2 (C) Vendia 2 9 - 2 
28 P14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Fløy il:fløy 2  -  Aabybro HK:Åbybro 2 Bagterp 5 - 10 
30 P14C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Kristiansand IF:KIF 14-2  -  Sindal IF:2 Astrup 8 - 8 
31 P14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Aabybro HK:1  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Tårs 8 - 13 
61 P14C pulje G Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Tveit IL Skallerup 8 - 8 
272 D14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Horne/Hirtshals håndbold  -  IF Frem Skørping HK Tornby 13 - 14 
491 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hik-Rosendal Håndbold  -  Hurup HK Bjergby 12 - 6 
527 P12C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Tveit IL:Tveit  -  Greipstad IL Femhøje 2 10 - 7 
529 P12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Hjallerup IF:2  -  Hurup HK:1 Femhøje 1 2 - 6 
559 P10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Sindal IF (C) Vendia 3 12 - 3 
592 D12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 Visse IF  -  AIK Vejgaard:2 Høejne 7 - 7 
598 D12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 08:30 AIK Vejgaard  -  Hjallerup IF:3 Hirtshals 10 - 13 
25 D12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Sindal IF:2 Tornby 3 - 7 
36 D12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Hjallerup IF:1 Høejne 4 - 12 
38 P12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  FFI:1 Seminariet 11 - 2 
39 P10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hjallerup IF:1 (C)  -  Allingåbro IF (C) Vendia 1 8 - 3 
40 P10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 FFI:3 (C)  -  Sæby HK (C) Vendia 2 1 - 6 
41 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Støvring Håndbold:2 (C)  -  Sæby HK:2 (C) Vendia 3 8 - 2 
44 P14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Backa HK:2  -  Gimletroll J13 1 Bagterp 7 - 6 
46 P14C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Hana IL:Hana SS:3  -  Hadsten Håndbold:3 Astrup 8 - 4 
47 P14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Halsen IF:1  -  AIK Vejgaard:1 Tårs 14 - 10 
50 D14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Visse IF  -  Randers KFUM håndbold:2 Stendysse 9 - 8 
77 P14C pulje H Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Søgne:Søgne 2  -  Ik Gimletroll:2 Skallerup 13 - 15 
261 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Sæby HK  -  TUI/ØVI Lundergård 11 - 7 
493 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 TUI/ØVI  -  Visse IF Bjergby 10 - 11 
516 P12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 KIF J12_2  -  Øland-Halvrimmen IK:ØHIK Femhøje 2 14 - 2 
520 P12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Lyngdal il  -  TUI/ØVI:2 Femhøje 1 3 - 17 
557 D12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 09:00 Horne/Hirtshals håndbold  -  TUI/ØVI Hirtshals 11 - 7 
19 D12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Astrup-Sønderskov if  -  Hjallerup IF:3 Hirtshals 9 - 5 
43 P12C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Greipstad IL  -  TUI/ØVI:1 Femhøje 1 7 - 7 
52 D12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Nøvling IF:1  -  HK 89 Båndbyerne Høejne 18 - 5 
54 P12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hjallerup IF:1  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Seminariet 9 - 2 
55 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hjallerup IF:1  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 (C) Vendia 1 17 - 1 
56 D10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Hjallerup IF:2 (C) Vendia 2 16 - 3 
57 D10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2 (C)  -  Sindal IF (C) Vendia 3 1 - 8 
60 P14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 AIK Vejgaard:2  -  Sæby HK Bagterp 7 - 12 
62 P14C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 IL Høvdingen  -  Visse IF:2 Astrup 6 - 5 
63 P14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Randers KFUM håndbold:1 Tårs 12 - 2 
66 D14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Team Vest Han Herred:2  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Stendysse 4 - 11 
93 P14C pulje H Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Tornby IF  -  Team Vest Han Herred:2 Skallerup 13 - 7 
300 D14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Sindal IF  -  Nøvling IF Tornby 11 - 11 
320 D16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Tornby IF  -  Nøvling IF:1 Lundergård 10 - 10 
495 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 Nøvling IF:nøvling  -  Hik-Rosendal Håndbold Bjergby 5 - 7 
547 P12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 09:30 FFI:3  -  Hadsten Håndbold:3 Femhøje 2 5 - 4 
5 D16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Lundergård 8 - 18 
64 P16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Aabybro Efterskole  -  Halsen IF Tornby 7 - 19 
71 D10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Tornby IF:1  -  Hjallerup IF:3 (C) Vendia 1 15 - 12 
72 D10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 TUI/ØVI:3 (C)  -  Sæby HK (C) Vendia 2 11 - 1 
73 D10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Visse IF:1 (C)  -  Tornby IF:2 (C) Vendia 3 9 - 1 
78 P14C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Hana IL:Hana VR:2  -  Greipstad IL:2 Astrup 8 - 15 
79 P14A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Ik Gimletroll:1  -  Visse IF:1 Tårs 8 - 7 
82 D14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 TUI/ØVI  -  FFI Stendysse 5 - 16 
86 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Horne/Hirtshals håndbold  -  Dronninglund IF Håndbold:1 Seminariet 10 - 8 
92 P14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 FFI  -  STIF Salbrovad Bagterp 11 - 5 
501 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Kristiansand IF  -  STIF Salbrovad Bjergby 6 - 8 
519 P12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Birkenes IL Femhøje 2 4 - 5 
563 D12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Fløy il:fløy 1  -  SHI Høejne 3 - 15 
564 D12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 TUI/ØVI  -  Aabybro HK Hirtshals 4 - 7 
576 P12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Dronninglund IF Håndbold:2  -  Lyngdal il Femhøje 1 3 - 8 
589 P14A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:00 Nøvling IF  -  Lyngdal il Skallerup 21 - 2 
4 D12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Sæby HK  -  Hjallerup IF:2 Høejne 15 - 9 
80 P16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Sæby HK  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Tornby 19 - 13 
85 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 FFI  -  TUI/ØVI Lundergård 5 - 7 
87 D10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:1 (C)  -  AIK Vejgaard (C) Vendia 1 13 - 10 
88 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Hjallerup IF:3 (C)  -  Tornby IF (C) Vendia 2 13 - 6 
89 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Hadsten Håndbold (C)  -  FFI:1 Vendia 3 1 - 12 
94 P14C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  TUI/ØVI Astrup 12 - 8 
95 P14A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Sindal IF:1  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Tårs 2 - 6 
102 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Sindal IF  -  Halsen IF:Halsen 1 Seminariet 11 - 11 
108 P14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Backa HK:1  -  Fløy il:fløy 2 Bagterp 17 - 4 
141 P14C pulje G Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Søgne:Søgne 1  -  Hjallerup IF Skallerup 9 - 8 
301 D12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  IF Frem Skørping HK Hirtshals 8 - 7 
508 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Hurup HK  -  Nøvling IF:nøvling Bjergby 5 - 6 
536 P12C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 TUI/ØVI:1  -  Tveit IL:Tveit Femhøje 1 7 - 12 
602 D14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 10:30 Visse IF  -  Tornby IF Stendysse 14 - 8 
42 P12C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Greipstad IL  -  KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:1 Femhøje 2 11 - 1 
104 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Visse IF (C)  -  FFI:2 Vendia 2 11 - 5 
105 P10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Vendia 3 8 - 3 
110 P14C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hana IL:Hana 05:1  -  Kristiansand IF:KIF 14-2 Astrup 3 - 12 
111 P14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Greipstad IL:1  -  Aabybro HK:1 Tårs 4 - 9 
113 P16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Tornby IF  -  IF Stjernen Odense Hirtshals 11 - 16 
114 D14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Hurup HK  -  Sæby HK Stendysse 11 - 4 
118 P12A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 FFI:2  -  Tornby IF Seminariet 11 - 8 
119 P10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Sindal IF (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:2 (C) Vendia 1 5 - 3 
124 P14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Aabybro HK:Åbybro 2  -  Gimletroll J13 2 Bagterp 11 - 8 
157 P14C pulje G Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Tveit IL  -  Halsen IF:2 Skallerup 4 - 11 
197 D16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Sindal IF  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Lundergård 1 - 15 
497 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 STIF Salbrovad  -  TUI/ØVI Bjergby 6 - 8 
546 P12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 TUI/ØVI:2  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Femhøje 1 12 - 6 
551 D12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Sindal IF:1  -  Visse IF Høejne 17 - 2 
581 D14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:00 Horne/Hirtshals håndbold  -  Greipstad IL Tornby 12 - 11 
117 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Nøvling IF:2  -  Sæby HK Lundergård 7 - 13 
120 P10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hjallerup IF:1 (C)  -  FFI:3 (C) Vendia 2 14 - 1 
121 P10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Sæby HK (C)  -  Allingåbro IF (C) Vendia 3 4 - 1 
126 P14C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Sindal IF:2  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Astrup 5 - 10 
127 P14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Kristiansand IF:KIF 14-1 Tårs 11 - 8 
134 P12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Hjallerup IF:1 Seminariet 8 - 2 
135 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:2 (C)  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 (C) Vendia 1 0 - 5 
140 P14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Backa HK:2  -  AIK Vejgaard:2 Bagterp 12 - 10 
173 P14C pulje H Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Søgne:Søgne 2  -  Tornby IF Skallerup 8 - 15 
274 D14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  TUI/ØVI Stendysse 14 - 4 
496 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hurup HK  -  Greipstad IL Bjergby 3 - 16 
535 P12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Birkenes IL  -  KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:2 Femhøje 1 9 - 7 
537 P12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Dronninglund IF Håndbold:2 Femhøje 2 9 - 4 
578 D12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Kristiansand IF Hirtshals 9 - 6 
584 D14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 Sindal IF  -  Team Vest Han Herred:1 Tornby 8 - 8 
593 D12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 11:30 AIK Vejgaard:2  -  Fuglede if Høejne 9 - 4 
136 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Sæby HK:2 (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:1 Vendia 2 0 - 22 
137 D10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 (C) Vendia 3 18 - 1 
142 P14C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Hana IL:Hana SS:3  -  IL Høvdingen Astrup 4 - 8 
143 P14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Halsen IF:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Tårs 11 - 12 
150 P12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  FFI:1 Seminariet 6 - 8 
151 D10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Sindal IF (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:2 (C) Vendia 1 4 - 3 
156 P14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Sæby HK  -  Gimletroll J13 1 Bagterp 2 - 16 
189 P14C pulje H Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Team Vest Han Herred:2  -  Ik Gimletroll:2 Skallerup 10 - 16 
242 D14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Tornby IF  -  Visse IF Stendysse 4 - 10 
509 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Visse IF  -  STIF Salbrovad Bjergby 12 - 9 
522 P12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 IL Høvdingen.2  -  FFI:3 Femhøje 2 14 - 2 
545 P12C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:1  -  Tveit IL:Tveit Femhøje 1 7 - 13 
569 D12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Sæby HK  -  Fløy il:fløy 1 Høejne 17 - 2 
582 D14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 IF Frem Skørping HK  -  Horne/Hirtshals håndbold Tornby 7 - 17 
586 D16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 Nøvling IF:1  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Lundergård 11 - 10 
596 D12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 12:00 AIK Vejgaard  -  Astrup-Sønderskov if Hirtshals 5 - 6 
152 D10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Tornby IF:1  -  TUI/ØVI:3 (C) Vendia 2 11 - 1 
153 D10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Sæby HK (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:3 (C) Vendia 3 9 - 13 
158 P14C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Visse IF:2  -  Hadsten Håndbold:3 Astrup 11 - 5 
159 P14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Randers KFUM håndbold:1  -  AIK Vejgaard:1 Tårs 4 - 18 
162 D14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Vest Han Herred:2  -  TUI/ØVI Stendysse 9 - 8 
165 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 TUI/ØVI  -  Nøvling IF:2 Lundergård 12 - 7 
167 D10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Visse IF:1 (C)  -  Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:1 (C) Vendia 1 11 - 4 
172 P14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Fløy il:fløy 1  -  FFI Bagterp 7 - 8 
182 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Halsen IF:Halsen 1  -  Dronninglund IF Håndbold:1 Seminariet 3 - 13 
193 P16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Team Aalborg SV:1  -  Tornby IF Hirtshals 11 - 12 
237 P14C pulje G Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Tveit IL  -  Søgne:Søgne 1 Skallerup 10 - 8 
500 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Greipstad IL  -  Hik-Rosendal Håndbold Bjergby 10 - 4 
530 P12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Lyngdal il Femhøje 2 11 - 4 
554 D12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Nøvling IF:2  -  Sindal IF:2 Tornby 7 - 9 
571 D12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 12:30 Hjallerup IF:2  -  SHI Høejne 0 - 11 
109 P14A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Lyngdal il  -  Nøvling IF Skallerup 1 - 19 
160 P16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Aabybro Efterskole  -  Sæby HK Tornby 7 - 16 
164 D12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Nøvling IF:1 Høejne 3 - 16 
168 D10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 AIK Vejgaard (C)  -  Tornby IF:2 (C) Vendia 2 3 - 1 
169 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Støvring Håndbold:2 (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:3 (C) Vendia 3 4 - 11 
174 P14C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Hana IL:Hana VR:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Astrup 7 - 12 
175 P14A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Ik Gimletroll:1  -  Sindal IF:1 Tårs 7 - 1 
178 D14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 FFI  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 Stendysse 11 - 6 
181 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 FFI  -  Sæby HK Lundergård 5 - 10 
183 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 FFI:1  -  Tornby IF (C) Vendia 1 14 - 3 
220 P14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Gimletroll J13 2  -  Fløy il:fløy 2 Bagterp 12 - 5 
230 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Kristiansand IF:KIFJ12_1  -  Sindal IF Seminariet 14 - 6 
505 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Kristiansand IF  -  Visse IF Bjergby 6 - 19 
526 P12C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 TUI/ØVI:1  -  KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:1 Femhøje 1 9 - 7 
573 D12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Hjallerup IF:3  -  AIK Vejgaard Hirtshals 9 - 5 
605 P12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 13:00 Hurup HK:1  -  Hjallerup IF:2 Femhøje 2 8 - 6 
26 P12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hurup HK:2  -  KIF J12_2 Femhøje 2 10 - 13 
180 D12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 HK 89 Båndbyerne  -  Hjallerup IF:1 Høejne 6 - 12 
185 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 FFI:2  -  TUI/ØVI (C) Vendia 3 3 - 10 
190 P14C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 TUI/ØVI  -  Greipstad IL:2 Astrup 9 - 7 
191 P14A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Visse IF:1 Tårs 11 - 6 
194 D14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hurup HK  -  Fløy il:fløy 1 Stendysse 10 - 7 
199 P10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Sindal IF (C)  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Vendia 1 4 - 13 
200 P10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Hjallerup IF:2 (C)  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Vendia 2 0 - 6 
236 P14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Sæby HK  -  Backa HK:2 Bagterp 11 - 7 
246 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Horne/Hirtshals håndbold  -  Halsen IF:Halsen 1 Seminariet 14 - 2 
253 P14C pulje G Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Halsen IF:2  -  Hjallerup IF Skallerup 10 - 7 
277 D16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Sindal IF  -  Hadsten Håndbold Lundergård 6 - 15 
504 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Nøvling IF:nøvling  -  Greipstad IL Bjergby 8 - 18 
534 P12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Øland-Halvrimmen IK:ØHIK  -  Backa HK 2 Femhøje 1 2 - 11 
577 D12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 IF Frem Skørping HK  -  Kristiansand IF Hirtshals 10 - 4 
585 D14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 13:30 Nøvling IF  -  Sindal IF Tornby 12 - 9 
69 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Sæby HK  -  Lillesand IL Lundergård 5 - 0 
76 P14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Fløy il:fløy 1  -  IK Baltichov:2 Bagterp 9 - 13 
184 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Støvring Håndbold:3 (C)  -  Kristiansand IF:KIF 1 (C) Vendia 2 5 - 0 
198 P12A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 KIF Håndball:KIF H-1  -  FFI:2 Seminariet 14 - 8 
201 P10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Sæby HK (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:1 (C) Vendia 3 5 - 4 
206 P14C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Sindal IF:2  -  Hana IL:Hana 05:1 Astrup 7 - 3 
207 P14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Greipstad IL:1 Tårs 11 - 9 
215 P10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Allingåbro IF (C)  -  FFI:3 (C) Vendia 1 4 - 8 
221 P14A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 IK Baltichov:1  -  Nøvling IF Skallerup 7 - 8 
502 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 IK Baltichov  -  TUI/ØVI Bjergby 0 - 5 
553 D12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Sindal IF:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Tornby 6 - 6 
594 D12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 AIK Vejgaard:2  -  Sindal IF:1 Høejne 2 - 9 
600 P16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Tornby IF Hirtshals 13 - 14 
604 D14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 Tornby IF  -  Randers KFUM håndbold:2 Stendysse 7 - 13 
610 P12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 14:00 KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:2  -  Birkenes IL Femhøje 1 8 - 4 
13 D12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Greipstad IL  -  Aabybro HK Hirtshals 5 - 8 
176 P16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Halsen IF Tornby 9 - 16 
204 P14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Aabybro HK:Åbybro 2  -  Backa HK:1 Bagterp 6 - 8 
210 D14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Sæby HK  -  Hjallerup IF Stendysse 10 - 11 
214 P12A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Tornby IF  -  Halsen IF:Halsen 2 Seminariet 5 - 3 
217 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hjallerup IF:1  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 (C) Vendia 3 13 - 3 
222 P14C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2  -  Kristiansand IF:KIF 14-2 Astrup 4 - 5 
223 P14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Kristiansand IF:KIF 14-1  -  Aabybro HK:1 Tårs 9 - 12 
231 D10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Sindal IF (C)  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Vendia 1 1 - 12 
269 P14C pulje H Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Team Vest Han Herred:2  -  Søgne:Søgne 2 Skallerup 9 - 6 
280 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1 (C)  -  Sæby HK:2 (C) Vendia 2 5 - 14 
503 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Søgne Håndballklubb  -  Hurup HK Bjergby 0 - 5 
541 P12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Hjallerup IF:2  -  Backa HK 1 Femhøje 1 4 - 13 
548 P12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 KIF Håndball:KIF H-2  -  IL Høvdingen.2 Femhøje 2 7 - 14 
566 D12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Fuglede if  -  Visse IF Høejne 5 - 7 
587 D16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 14:30 Tornby IF  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Lundergård 14 - 10 
11 P12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 FFI:3  -  KIF Håndball:KIF H-2 Femhøje 2 3 - 11 
103 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Kristiansand IF:KIF 1 (C)  -  TUI/ØVI (C) Vendia 1 0 - 5 
166 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Kristiansand IF:KIFJ12_1  -  Horne/Hirtshals håndbold Seminariet 6 - 6 
188 P14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 STIF Salbrovad  -  IK Baltichov:2 Bagterp 6 - 11 
229 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 TUI/ØVI  -  Lillesand IL Lundergård 5 - 0 
232 D10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Hjallerup IF:2 (C)  -  Hadsten Håndbold:2 (C) Vendia 2 7 - 1 
233 D10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Sæby HK (C)  -  Tornby IF:1 Vendia 3 3 - 16 
238 P14C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Visse IF:2  -  Hana IL:Hana SS:3 Astrup 7 - 5 
239 P14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Randers KFUM håndbold:1  -  Halsen IF:1 Tårs 4 - 14 
544 P12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Femhøje 1 3 - 13 
558 D12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 SHI  -  Sæby HK Høejne 6 - 10 
561 D12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Sindal IF:2  -  Nøvling IF:2 Tornby 8 - 3 
575 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 TUI/ØVI  -  Kristiansand IF Bjergby 11 - 7 
590 P14A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 IK Baltichov:1  -  Lyngdal il Skallerup 13 - 3 
601 P16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Team Aalborg SV:1  -  IF Stjernen Odense Hirtshals 13 - 15 
603 D14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 15:00 Randers KFUM håndbold:2  -  Visse IF Stendysse 9 - 3 
224 D14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Team Vest Han Herred:1  -  Nøvling IF Tornby 6 - 10 
245 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Nøvling IF:2  -  FFI Lundergård 9 - 5 
247 D10A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Hjallerup IF:3 (C)  -  TUI/ØVI:3 (C) Vendia 1 1 - 9 
248 D10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 AIK Vejgaard (C)  -  Visse IF:1 (C) Vendia 2 1 - 10 
249 D10A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Tornby IF:2 (C)  -  Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:1 (C) Vendia 3 5 - 8 
252 P14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Gimletroll J13 1  -  AIK Vejgaard:2 Bagterp 8 - 2 
254 P14C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Hadsten Håndbold:3  -  IL Høvdingen Astrup 2 - 7 
255 P14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 AIK Vejgaard:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Tårs 8 - 12 
258 D14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 FFI  -  Team Vest Han Herred:2 Stendysse 20 - 1 
260 D12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 HK 89 Båndbyerne  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Høejne 8 - 5 
278 P12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 FFI:1  -  Hjallerup IF:1 Seminariet 11 - 11 
506 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 STIF Salbrovad  -  IK Baltichov Bjergby 5 - 0 
562 D12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Greipstad IL  -  Horne/Hirtshals håndbold Hirtshals 4 - 7 
591 P14A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Nøvling IF  -  IK Baltichov:1 Skallerup 6 - 5 
606 P12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 15:30 Hurup HK:1  -  Backa HK 1 Femhøje 2 5 - 6 
101 D16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Hjørring Håndbold Lundergård 4 - 8 
146 D14C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Randers KFUM håndbold:2  -  Tornby IF Stendysse 11 - 3 
262 P12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 Seminariet 2 - 16 
263 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Støvring Håndbold:2 (C)  -  Hadsten Håndbold (C) Vendia 1 1 - 2 
264 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Hjallerup IF:3 (C)  -  FFI:1 Vendia 2 7 - 8 
265 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Støvring Håndbold:3 (C)  -  Visse IF (C) Vendia 3 5 - 7 
268 P14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 STIF Salbrovad  -  Fløy il:fløy 1 Bagterp 12 - 9 
270 P14C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 TUI/ØVI  -  Hana IL:Hana VR:2 Astrup 8 - 4 
271 P14A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1  -  Ik Gimletroll:1 Tårs 5 - 5 
285 P14C pulje H Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Ik Gimletroll:2  -  Tornby IF Skallerup 9 - 14 
507 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Hik-Rosendal Håndbold  -  Søgne Håndballklubb Bjergby 5 - 0 
539 P12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Hadsten Håndbold:3  -  KIF Håndball:KIF H-2 Femhøje 1 6 - 9 
555 D12C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Fløy il:fløy 1  -  Hjallerup IF:2 Høejne 5 - 20 
580 D14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 IF Frem Skørping HK  -  Greipstad IL Tornby 12 - 12 
597 D12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Hjallerup IF:3  -  Astrup-Sønderskov if Hirtshals 10 - 9 
609 P12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 16:00 Birkenes IL  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Femhøje 2 6 - 5 
70 P12A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 KIF Håndball:KIF H-1  -  Halsen IF:Halsen 2 Seminariet 9 - 6 
98 D14C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Fløy il:fløy 1  -  Hjallerup IF Stendysse 3 - 12 
133 D16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Nøvling IF:1 Lundergård 10 - 15 
216 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1 (C)  -  Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:2 (C) Vendia 2 5 - 0 
276 D12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Hjallerup IF:1  -  Nøvling IF:1 Høejne 3 - 6 
279 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Kristiansand IF:KIF 1 (C)  -  FFI:2 Vendia 1 0 - 5 
284 P14C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 IK Baltichov:2  -  FFI Bagterp 13 - 9 
286 P14C pulje F Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Greipstad IL:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Astrup 5 - 4 
287 P14A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Visse IF:1  -  Sindal IF:1 Tårs 11 - 5 
308 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Støvring Håndbold:2 (C)  -  Hadsten Håndbold:1 (C) Vendia 3 9 - 8 
498 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Visse IF  -  IK Baltichov Bjergby 5 - 0 
524 P12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Backa HK 2  -  KIF J12_2 Femhøje 2 4 - 3 
552 D12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nøvling IF:2  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 Hirtshals 4 - 14 
556 P14A pulje 4 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Lyngdal il  -  IK Baltichov:1 Skallerup 3 - 16 
583 D14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Nøvling IF  -  Team Vest Han Herred:1 Tornby 9 - 6 
607 P12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 16:30 Backa HK 1  -  Hjallerup IF:2 Femhøje 1 10 - 3 
1 D14A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Greipstad IL  -  Horne/Hirtshals håndbold Tornby 9 - 8 
129 D12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Kristiansand IF  -  IF Frem Skørping HK Hirtshals 4 - 8 
290 P16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Aabybro Efterskole Stendysse 9 - 9 
293 D16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Lundergård 12 - 10 
294 P12A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Tornby IF  -  KIF Håndball:KIF H-1 Seminariet 8 - 14 
295 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Tornby IF (C)  -  Støvring Håndbold:2 (C) Vendia 1 5 - 6 
296 P10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Hadsten Håndbold (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:3 (C) Vendia 2 1 - 10 
297 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 TUI/ØVI (C)  -  Støvring Håndbold:3 (C) Vendia 3 6 - 2 
313 P16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 IF Stjernen Odense  -  Team Aalborg SV:1 Høejne 12 - 7 
499 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Søgne Håndballklubb  -  Nøvling IF:nøvling Bjergby 0 - 5 
532 P12C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Hadsten Håndbold:3  -  IL Høvdingen.2 Femhøje 2 2 - 21 
608 P12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 17:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  -  KIF Hellemyr/Tinnheia 1:2 Femhøje 1 2 - 2 
27 P12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Backa HK 1  -  Hurup HK:1 Femhøje 1 7 - 8 
128 D14A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Team Vest Han Herred:1  -  Sindal IF Tornby 14 - 12 
302 P16A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Halsen IF  -  Sæby HK Stendysse 14 - 14 
305 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Lillesand IL  -  Nøvling IF:2 Lundergård 0 - 5 
306 P12A pulje 3 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Halsen IF:Halsen 2  -  FFI:2 Seminariet 6 - 6 
307 P10A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Visse IF (C)  -  Kristiansand IF:KIF 1 (C) Vendia 1 5 - 0 
494 P16C pulje B Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 IK Baltichov  -  Kristiansand IF Bjergby 0 - 5 
515 P12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Backa HK 2  -  Hurup HK:2 Femhøje 2 11 - 5 
565 D12C pulje D Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Astrup-Sønderskov if  -  AIK Vejgaard Høejne 7 - 8 
568 D12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 TUI/ØVI  -  Greipstad IL Vendia 3 8 - 5 
570 D12C pulje C Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Aabybro HK  -  Horne/Hirtshals håndbold Vendia 2 5 - 4 
574 D12C pulje E Lør 22.09.2018 17:30 Støvring Håndbold:2  -  Nøvling IF:2 Hirtshals 17 - 0 
281 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:2 (C)  -  Hjallerup IF:1 Vendia 2 0 - 5 
309 D10A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Sæby HK:2 (C)  -  Taars/Ugilt IF:TUI/ØVI:2 (C) Vendia 3 5 - 0 
317 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Dronninglund IF Håndbold:1  -  Kristiansand IF:KIFJ12_1 Seminariet 10 - 5 
492 P16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Greipstad IL  -  Søgne Håndballklubb Bjergby 5 - 0 
579 D12A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 IF Frem Skørping HK  -  Støvring Håndbold:1 Hirtshals 12 - 9 
588 D16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Nøvling IF:1  -  Tornby IF Lundergård 12 - 8 
599 P16A pulje 2 Lør 22.09.2018 18:00 Tornby IF  -  Team Aalborg SV:1 Høejne 11 - 12 
149 D16C pulje A Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Lillesand IL  -  FFI Lundergård 0 - 5 
318 P12A pulje 1 Lør 22.09.2018 18:30 Sindal IF  -  Horne/Hirtshals håndbold Seminariet 9 - 18