Intersport Mini Cup 2020

15 Juli

Kampe Ons 15.07.2020

Kampe
Kampnr Rćkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Vřllur Arena Resultat
1 D7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 ÍF  -  KÍ TV1 Tórsvřllur 2 - 1 
2 D7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 NSÍ  -  AB juniors TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
7 D7 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 NSÍ a  -  FC Hoyvík 1 TV3 Tórsvřllur 1 - 1 
8 D7 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 Ćsir  -  AB 3 TV4 Tórsvřllur 3 - 1 
13 D7 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 AB 2  -  KÍ:2 TV5 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
14 D7 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 B36  -  FC Hoyvík 2 TV6 Tórsvřllur 6 - 0 
19 D7 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 Víkingur  -  FC Hoyvík TV7 Tórsvřllur 4 - 1 
20 D7 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 09:00 Havnadreingir  -  Barcelona TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 2 
3 D7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 ÍF  -  NSÍ TV1 Tórsvřllur 4 - 3 
4 D7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 AB juniors  -  KÍ TV2 Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
9 D7 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 NSÍ a  -  Ćsir TV3 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
10 D7 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 AB 3  -  FC Hoyvík 1 TV4 Tórsvřllur 0 - 6 
15 D7 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 AB 2  -  B36 TV5 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
16 D7 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 FC Hoyvík 2  -  KÍ:2 TV6 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
21 D7 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 Víkingur  -  Havnadreingir TV7 Tórsvřllur 4 - 1 
22 D7 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 09:13 Barcelona  -  FC Hoyvík TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 7 
5 D7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 AB juniors  -  ÍF TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 1 
6 D7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 KÍ  -  NSÍ TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
11 D7 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 AB 3  -  NSÍ a TV3 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
12 D7 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 FC Hoyvík 1  -  Ćsir TV4 Tórsvřllur 2 - 1 
17 D7 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 FC Hoyvík 2  -  AB 2 TV5 Tórsvřllur 0 - 0 
18 D7 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 KÍ:2  -  B36 TV6 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
23 D7 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 Barcelona  -  Víkingur TV7 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
24 D7 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 09:26 FC Hoyvík  -  Havnadreingir TV8 Tórsvřllur 4 - 1 
25 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 09:40 AB juniors   -  NSÍ a  TV1 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
26 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 09:40 B36   -  FC Hoyvík  TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 es 
27 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Ons 15.07.2020 09:40 Víkingur   -  KÍ:2  TV3 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
28 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Ons 15.07.2020 09:40 FC Hoyvík 1   -  ÍF  TV4 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
33 G7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:40 AB ketturnar  -  Tiger Cubs TV7 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
34 G7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:40 FC Hoyvík  -  Fjallafípan TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
29 D7 A-Semifinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 09:53 NSÍ a   -  B36  TV1 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
30 D7 A-Semifinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 09:53 Víkingur   -  ÍF  TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
35 G7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:53 AB ketturnar  -  FC Hoyvík TV7 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
36 G7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 09:53 Fjallafípan  -  Tiger Cubs TV8 Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
31 D7 A-Finale Ons 15.07.2020 10:06 B36   -  Víkingur  TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 2 
32 D7 A-3.e plads Ons 15.07.2020 10:06 NSÍ a   -  ÍF  TV1 Tórsvřllur 4 - 1 
37 G7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:06 Fjallafípan  -  AB ketturnar TV7 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
38 G7 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:06 Tiger Cubs  -  FC Hoyvík TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
39 D8 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 Tikarin  -  FC Bimbar TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
40 D8 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 B68  -  KÍ 1 TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
41 D8 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 KÍ 2  -  AB TV3 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
42 D8 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 Hoyvíksdreingir  -  Hvítu Tikararnir TV4 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
43 G9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 FC Hoyvík  -  Dance Monkeys TV5 Tórsvřllur 4 - 0 
44 G9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 Stjřrnurnar  -  B36 prinsessurnar TV6 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
45 G9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 Hvítu uglurnar  -  HB Frellurnar TV7 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
46 G9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:40 B36 Gentir  -  Víkingur TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 0 
47 D8 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 Tikarin  -  B68 TV1 Tórsvřllur 4 - 0 
48 D8 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 KÍ 1  -  FC Bimbar TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 5 
49 D8 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 KÍ 2  -  Hoyvíksdreingir TV3 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
50 D8 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 Hvítu Tikararnir  -  AB TV4 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
51 G9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 FC Hoyvík  -  Stjřrnurnar TV5 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
52 G9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 B36 prinsessurnar  -  Dance Monkeys TV6 Tórsvřllur 4 - 1 
53 G9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 Hvítu uglurnar  -  B36 Gentir TV7 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
54 G9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 10:53 Víkingur  -  HB Frellurnar TV8 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
55 D8 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 KÍ 1  -  Tikarin TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
56 D8 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 FC Bimbar  -  B68 TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
57 D8 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 Hvítu Tikararnir  -  KÍ 2 TV3 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
58 D8 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 AB  -  Hoyvíksdreingir TV4 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
59 G9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 B36 prinsessurnar  -  FC Hoyvík TV5 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
60 G9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 Dance Monkeys  -  Stjřrnurnar TV6 Tórsvřllur 0 - 8 
61 G9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 Víkingur  -  Hvítu uglurnar TV7 Tórsvřllur 2 - 1 
62 G9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 11:06 HB Frellurnar  -  B36 Gentir TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
63 D8 A-Semifinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 11:20 FC Bimbar   -  KÍ 2  TV1 Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
64 D8 A-Semifinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 11:20 KÍ 1   -  Hoyvíksdreingir  TV2 Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
65 G9 A-Semifinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 11:20 Stjřrnurnar   -  Hvítu uglurnar  TV7 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
66 G9 A-Semifinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 11:20 Víkingur   -  FC Hoyvík  TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
67 D8 A-3.e plads Ons 15.07.2020 11:33 KÍ 2   -  Hoyvíksdreingir  TV1 Tórsvřllur 4 - 0 
68 D8 A-Finale Ons 15.07.2020 11:33 FC Bimbar   -  KÍ 1  TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 ef 
69 G9 A-3.e plads Ons 15.07.2020 11:33 Hvítu uglurnar   -  Víkingur  TV7 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
70 G9 A-Finale Ons 15.07.2020 11:33 Stjřrnurnar   -  FC Hoyvík  TV8 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
71 D9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 07 Vestur Boys  -  Ljósabláu TV1 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
72 D9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Gulir Kulir  -  ÍF TV2 Tórsvřllur 3 - 2 
73 D9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Gróthardir Vestmenningar  -  Hoyvíkingarnir TV3 Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
74 D9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Kí  -  B36 kúllarnir TV4 Tórsvřllur 0 - 6 
75 D9 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Víkingarnir  -  Vespurnar TV5 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
76 D9 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Sunda Boys  -  HB TV6 Tórsvřllur 2 - 1 
77 D9 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Vikingur u9  -  Pressarnir TV7 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
78 D9 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 12:00 Skálaboys  -  Tigarnir TV8 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
79 D9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 07 Vestur Boys  -  Gulir Kulir TV1 Tórsvřllur 3 - 1 
80 D9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 ÍF  -  Ljósabláu TV2 Tórsvřllur 2 - 1 
81 D9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 Gróthardir Vestmenningar  -  Kí TV3 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
82 D9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 B36 kúllarnir  -  Hoyvíkingarnir TV4 Tórsvřllur 5 - 1 
83 D9 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 Víkingarnir  -  Sunda Boys TV5 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
84 D9 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 HB  -  Vespurnar TV6 Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 
85 D9 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 Vikingur u9  -  Skálaboys TV7 Tórsvřllur 4 - 1 
86 D9 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 12:13 Tigarnir  -  Pressarnir TV8 Tórsvřllur 0 - 7 
87 D9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 ÍF  -  07 Vestur Boys TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 5 
88 D9 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 Ljósabláu  -  Gulir Kulir TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
89 D9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 B36 kúllarnir  -  Gróthardir Vestmenningar TV3 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
90 D9 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 Hoyvíkingarnir  -  Kí TV4 Tórsvřllur 0 - 6 
91 D9 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 HB  -  Víkingarnir TV5 Tórsvřllur 3 - 1 
92 D9 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 Vespurnar  -  Sunda Boys TV6 Tórsvřllur 2 - 7 
93 D9 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 Tigarnir  -  Vikingur u9 TV7 Tórsvřllur 0 - 2 
94 D9 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 12:26 Pressarnir  -  Skálaboys TV8 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
95 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 12:39 07 Vestur Boys   -  Gróthardir Vestmenningar  TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
96 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 12:39 Sunda Boys   -  Skálaboys  TV2 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
97 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Ons 15.07.2020 12:39 Vikingur u9   -  HB  TV3 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 es 
98 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Ons 15.07.2020 12:39 B36 kúllarnir   -  Gulir Kulir  TV4 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
99 D9 A-Semifinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 12:52 Gróthardir Vestmenningar   -  Sunda Boys  TV3 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
100 D9 A-Semifinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 12:52 Vikingur u9   -  B36 kúllarnir  TV4 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
101 D11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:00 AB  -  EB/Streymur NV1 Niđari Vřllur 1 - 4 
102 D11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:00 Koyr á Kí  -  Nonnufrensarnir NV2 Niđari Vřllur 0 - 2 
103 D9 A-3.e plads Ons 15.07.2020 13:05 Sunda Boys   -  Vikingur u9  TV3 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
104 D9 A-Finale Ons 15.07.2020 13:05 Gróthardir Vestmenningar   -  B36 kúllarnir  TV4 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2 
105 D11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:27 AB  -  Koyr á Kí NV1 Niđari Vřllur 1 - 1 
106 D11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:27 Nonnufrensarnir  -  EB/Streymur NV2 Niđari Vřllur 2 - 2 
107 G11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 13:30 B71  -  FC Hoyvík TV1 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
108 G11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 13:30 Skála b  -  FC Suđuroy TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 0 
109 G11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:30 Vágagellurnar  -  HB Gellurnar TV3 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
110 G11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:30 B36  -  Skála a TV4 Tórsvřllur 1 - 4 
111 D11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:54 Nonnufrensarnir  -  AB NV1 Niđari Vřllur 7 - 3 
112 D11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:54 EB/Streymur  -  Koyr á Kí NV2 Niđari Vřllur 2 - 1 
113 G11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 13:57 B71  -  Skála b TV1 Tórsvřllur 2 - 2 
114 G11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 13:57 FC Suđuroy  -  FC Hoyvík TV2 Tórsvřllur 3 - 2 
115 G11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:57 Vágagellurnar  -  B36 TV3 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
116 G11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 13:57 Skála a  -  HB Gellurnar TV4 Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
117 G11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 14:24 FC Suđuroy  -  B71 TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
118 G11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 14:24 FC Hoyvík  -  Skála b TV2 Tórsvřllur 3 - 5 
119 G11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 14:24 Skála a  -  Vágagellurnar TV3 Tórsvřllur 4 - 2 
120 G11 Bólkur 1 Ons 15.07.2020 14:24 HB Gellurnar  -  B36 TV4 Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 
121 D11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 14:25 FC Suđuroy  -  KÍ garpar NV1 Niđari Vřllur 3 - 0 
122 D11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 14:25 07Vestur  -  AB 2 NV2 Niđari Vřllur 0 - 0 
123 G11 A-Finale Ons 15.07.2020 14:45 Skála a   -  FC Suđuroy  TV1 Tórsvřllur 5 - 2 
124 G11 A-3.e plads Ons 15.07.2020 14:45 B36   -  Skála b  TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
125 D11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 14:52 FC Suđuroy  -  07Vestur NV1 Niđari Vřllur 4 - 1 
126 D11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 14:52 AB 2  -  KÍ garpar NV2 Niđari Vřllur 1 - 1 
127 D11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 15:19 AB 2  -  FC Suđuroy NV1 Niđari Vřllur 1 - 7 
128 D11 Bólkur 2 Ons 15.07.2020 15:19 KÍ garpar  -  07Vestur NV2 Niđari Vřllur 3 - 2 
129 D11 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 15:30 HB 188  -  Víkingur TV1 Tórsvřllur 2 - 0 
130 D11 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 15:30 Hvítir  -  Búffarnir TV2 Tórsvřllur 9 - 2 
131 D11 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 15:30 Kí dreingir  -  Skurđarnir TV3 Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
132 D11 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 15:30 FC Hoyvík  -  B36 arg 09 TV4 Tórsvřllur 0 - 10 
133 D11 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 15:57 HB 188  -  Hvítir TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 1 
134 D11 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 15:57 Búffarnir  -  Víkingur TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 5 
135 D11 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 15:57 Kí dreingir  -  FC Hoyvík TV3 Tórsvřllur 5 - 2 
136 D11 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 15:57 B36 arg 09  -  Skurđarnir TV4 Tórsvřllur 8 - 0 
137 D11 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 16:24 Búffarnir  -  HB 188 TV1 Tórsvřllur 0 - 15 
138 D11 Bólkur 4 Ons 15.07.2020 16:24 Víkingur  -  Hvítir TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
139 D11 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 16:24 B36 arg 09  -  Kí dreingir TV3 Tórsvřllur 8 - 0 
140 D11 Bólkur 3 Ons 15.07.2020 16:24 Skurđarnir  -  FC Hoyvík TV4 Tórsvřllur 7 - 2 
141 D11 A-Semifinal:01 Ons 15.07.2020 16:51 Nonnufrensarnir   -  B36 arg 09  TV1 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
142 D11 A-Semifinal:02 Ons 15.07.2020 16:51 FC Suđuroy   -  HB 188  TV2 Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
143 D11 A-3.e plads Ons 15.07.2020 17:18 Nonnufrensarnir   -  FC Suđuroy  TV1 Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
144 D11 A-Finale Ons 15.07.2020 17:18 B36 arg 09   -  HB 188  TV2 Tórsvřllur 1 - 2