Matcher Lör 2019-12-28

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Bana Resultat
127 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 Kristianstads DFF  -  Vittskövle IF Dam E1 4 - 0 
128 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 Vinslövs IF Vit  -  Önnestad BoIF E2 0 - 7 
1 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:25 Hanaskogs IS  -  IFK Knislinge E1 3 - 0 wo 
2 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:25 Vanneberga IF  -  VMA IK:1 E2 3 - 3 
11 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:25 Everöds IF:Röd  -  Kristianstad FC:2 A 1 - 4 
12 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:25 Listorps IF  -  Huaröds IF D 0 - 3 wo 
21 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 Everöds IF:Blå  -  Rinkaby GoIF E1 5 - 0 
22 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 Näsby IF:2  -  Nosaby IF:2 E2 1 - 4 
31 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 FC Örkelljunga:1:2  -  IFÖ Bromölla Junior A 6 - 0 
32 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 Vittskövle IF  -  VMA IK:2 D 1 - 2 
37 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Åsum bk röd:Röd E1 3 - 0 
38 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Wä if  -  Yngsjö IF E2 1 - 2 
45 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Kristianstads DFF  -  Vinslövs IF Vit A 3 - 0 
46 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Önnestad BoIF  -  Vittskövle IF Dam D 1 - 0 
3 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 Näsums IF  -  Hanaskogs IS A 0 - 1 
4 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 IFK Knislinge  -  Vanneberga IF D 0 - 3 wo 
123 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 Åhus Idrottsförening  -  Hanaskogs IS E1 2 - 1 
124 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 Wä IF  -  Vinslövs IF Grön E2 1 - 4 
13 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:05 Näsby IF  -  Everöds IF:Röd E1 1 - 0 
14 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:05 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Listorps IF E2 3 - 0 wo 
23 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 11:05 Gärds Köpinge IF:1  -  Everöds IF:Blå A 0 - 3 
24 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 11:05 Rinkaby GoIF  -  Näsby IF:2 D 3 - 4 
33 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 FC Örkelljunga:1:2  -  Vittskövle IF E1 5 - 1 
34 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 VMA IK:2  -  IFÖ Bromölla Junior E2 5 - 1 
39 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Wä if A 7 - 0 
40 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 Yngsjö IF  -  Åsum bk röd:Röd D 0 - 1 
5 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:55 VMA IK:1  -  Näsums IF A 6 - 1 
6 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:55 Vanneberga IF  -  Hanaskogs IS D 3 - 2 
19 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:55 IFK Karlshamn  -  Åhus Idrottsförening E1 2 - 0 
20 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:55 Hanaskogs IS  -  Wä IF E2 3 - 0 
15 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:20 Huaröds IF  -  Näsby IF E1 1 - 1 
16 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:20 Listorps IF  -  Everöds IF:Röd E2 0 - 3 wo 
55 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:20 Önnestad BoIF  -  Kristianstads DFF A 0 - 2 
56 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:20 Vittskövle IF Dam  -  Vinslövs IF Vit D 0 - 2 
25 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Nosaby IF:2  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:1 A 5 - 3 
26 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Näsby IF:2  -  Everöds IF:Blå D 6 - 2 
35 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 VMA IK:2  -  FC Örkelljunga:1:2 E2 3 - 2 
41 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Yngsjö IF  -  Kristianstad FC:1 E1 1 - 4 
29 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:10 Vinslövs IF Grön  -  IFK Karlshamn E1 0 - 0 
30 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:10 Wä IF  -  Åhus Idrottsförening E2 0 - 4 
36 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 13:10 IFÖ Bromölla Junior  -  Vittskövle IF D 5 - 1 
42 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 13:10 Åsum bk röd:Röd  -  Wä if A 4 - 0 
7 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:35 VMA IK:1  -  IFK Knislinge E1 3 - 0 wo 
8 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:35 Näsums IF  -  Vanneberga IF E2 0 - 4 
17 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 13:35 Huaröds IF  -  Kristianstad FC:2 A 1 - 4 
18 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 13:35 Näsby IF  -  Listorps IF D 3 - 0 wo 
27 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Nosaby IF:2  -  Rinkaby GoIF E1 2 - 2 
28 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF:1  -  Näsby IF:2 E2 2 - 4 
43 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Vilan BoIS:1  -  Mjällby AIF A 1 - 5 
44 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Ovesholms IF  -  Broby IF D 1 - 1 
49 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 14:25 Tollarps Idrottsförening:1  -  Winnö IF A 0 - 0 
50 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 14:25 Gärds Köpinge IF:2  -  Åhus IF D 0 - 5 
125 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:25 Vinslövs IF Grön  -  Hanaskogs IS E1 1 - 1 
126 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:25 IFK Karlshamn  -  Wä IF E2 2 - 1 
9 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:50 Hanaskogs IS  -  VMA IK:1 E1 1 - 4 
10 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:50 IFK Knislinge  -  Näsums IF E2 0 - 3 wo 
129 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:50 Everöds IF:Röd  -  Huaröds IF A 0 - 0 
130 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:50 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Näsby IF D 2 - 3 
131 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 Everöds IF:Blå  -  Nosaby IF:2 E1 2 - 3 
132 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 Rinkaby GoIF  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:1 E2 3 - 0 
133 Herr Grupp 8 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 IFÖ Bromölla IF Junior 2  -  Kristianstad FC:P17 A 0 - 0 
134 Herr Grupp 8 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 FJÄLKINGE IF  -  Hjärsås/Värestorps IF D 2 - 5 
47 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:40 Åhus Idrottsförening  -  Vinslövs IF Grön E1 1 - 0 
48 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:40 Hanaskogs IS  -  IFK Karlshamn E2 0 - 2 
61 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 15:40 Skepparslövs IF  -  Degeberga Goif A 3 - 3 
62 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 15:40 Vilan BoIS:2  -  ÅHUS HORNA BK D 4 - 2 
67 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 16:05 Åsum bk röd:vit  -  Nosaby IF E1 1 - 0 
68 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 16:05 Kiaby IF  -  Tollarps Idrottsförening:2 E2 1 - 4 
135 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2019-12-28 16:05 Vilan BoIS:1  -  Ovesholms IF A 5 - 1 
136 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2019-12-28 16:05 Broby IF  -  Mjällby AIF D 3 - 2 
51 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 16:30 Tollarps Idrottsförening:1  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:2 E1 2 - 3 
52 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 16:30 Åhus IF  -  Winnö IF E2 2 - 0 
57 Herr Grupp 8 Lör 2019-12-28 16:30 IFÖ Bromölla IF Junior 2  -  FJÄLKINGE IF A 0 - 5 
58 Herr Grupp 8 Lör 2019-12-28 16:30 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF  -  Kristianstad FC:P17 D 2 - 5 
63 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 Skepparslövs IF  -  Vilan BoIS:2 E1 1 - 2 
64 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 ÅHUS HORNA BK  -  Degeberga Goif E2 3 - 2 
69 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 Åsum bk röd:vit  -  Kiaby IF A 1 - 1 
70 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 Tollarps Idrottsförening:2  -  Nosaby IF D 2 - 0 
53 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 17:25 Åhus IF  -  Tollarps Idrottsförening:1 E1 1 - 0 
54 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 17:25 Winnö IF  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:2 E2 2 - 0 
137 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2019-12-28 17:25 Broby IF  -  Vilan BoIS:1 A 0 - 4 
138 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2019-12-28 17:25 Mjällby AIF  -  Ovesholms IF D 3 - 0 
59 Herr Grupp 8 Lör 2019-12-28 17:50 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF  -  IFÖ Bromölla IF Junior 2 A 1 - 2 
60 Herr Grupp 8 Lör 2019-12-28 17:50 Kristianstad FC:P17  -  FJÄLKINGE IF D 1 - 1 
65 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 17:50 ÅHUS HORNA BK  -  Skepparslövs IF E1 3 - 1 
66 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 17:50 Degeberga Goif  -  Vilan BoIS:2 E2 1 - 2 
71 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 18:15 Tollarps Idrottsförening:2  -  Åsum bk röd:vit E1 1 - 2 
72 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 18:15 Nosaby IF  -  Kiaby IF E2 0 - 3