Matcher Lör 2020-03-07

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
1 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:00 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Blå 
-
 IK Baltichov:Blå
Lundby A 6 - 11 
25 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:00 Önnereds HK 
-
 Byttorps IF
Lundby B 14 - 0 
26 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:00 Marks HK:Vit 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 2
Engelbrekt A  
104 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:00 Önnered HK:röd 
-
 Borås HK 84
Hestrahallen 7 - 3 
140 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:00 Borås HK 84 
-
 Kvibergs HK
Boråshallen 26 - 20 
157 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:00 Borås HK 84 
-
 Byttorps IF
Almåshallen 2 - 3 
2 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:18 Marks HK:Blå 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 3
Engelbrekt A  
29 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 09:23 Borås HK 84 
-
 Alingsås HK:1
Lundby B 6 - 11 
105 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 09:23 Önnered HK: Svart 
-
 Nossebro IF
Hestrahallen 12 - 4 
158 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 09:23 HK Country:HKC 1 
-
 Hp skövde 90
Almåshallen 7 - 9 
181 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:23 Borås HK 84 
-
 Önnereds HK:Grön
Lundby A 1 - 21 
3 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:36 Borås HK 84 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 4
Engelbrekt A  
11 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 09:46 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Vit 
-
 Önnereds HK:Vit
Lundby A 7 - 13 
31 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 09:46 Torslanda HK:Blå 
-
 Alingsås HK:2
Lundby B 9 - 12 
106 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 09:46 HK Lidköping:2 
-
 Önnered HK:grön
Hestrahallen 1 - 6 
159 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 09:46 Stenungsunds HK:2 
-
 IF Hallby Handboll:1
Almåshallen 2 - 11 
4 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 09:54 Alingsås HK:AHK 1 
-
 Tjörns handbollsklubb
Engelbrekt A  
108 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:00 IFK Bankeryd:vit 
-
 KFUM IK Ulricehamn
Boråshallen 10 - 4 
142 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:00 Alingsås HK:3 
-
 Alingsås HK:1
Engelbrekt B  
12 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 10:09 Skara HK 
-
 IK Baltichov:Vit
Lundby A 13 - 7 
34 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-03-07 10:09 Torslanda HK:Vit 
-
 Mölndals HF:Röd
Lundby B 8 - 8 
107 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:09 Borås HK 84 
-
 HK Lidköping:1
Hestrahallen 8 - 2 
160 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-03-07 10:09 HK Country:HKC 2 
-
 Stenungsunds HK:1
Almåshallen 10 - 4 
5 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:12 Alingsås HK:AHK 3 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 2
Engelbrekt A  
143 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:18 Marks HK:Blå 
-
 Borås HK 84
Engelbrekt B  
110 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 10:23 HK Country 
-
 Vårgårda IK Handboll
Boråshallen 16 - 2 
6 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:30 Marks HK:Blå 
-
 Marks HK:Vit
Engelbrekt A  
38 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:32 Byttorps IF 
-
 Mölndals HF:Vit
Lundby B 2 - 12 
109 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 10:32 Nossebro IF 
-
 IF HV Tidaholm:1
Hestrahallen 2 - 10 
161 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:32 Byttorps IF 
-
 IF HV Tidaholm 81
Almåshallen 5 - 4 
182 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:32 HP Skövde 90 
-
 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Blå
Lundby A 13 - 6 
144 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:36 Alingsås HK:2 
-
 Marks HK:Vit
Engelbrekt B  
112 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 10:46 Halmstad Handboll 
-
 HK Varberg
Boråshallen 6 - 7 
41 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:48 Tjörns handbollsklubb 
-
 Borås HK 84
Engelbrekt A  
145 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:54 Borås HK 84 
-
 Alingsås HK:3
Engelbrekt B  
44 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 10:55 Alingsås HK:1 
-
 Skara HK
Lundby B 5 - 11 
111 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 10:55 Önnered HK:grön 
-
 IF HV Tidaholm:2
Hestrahallen 5 - 12 
162 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 10:55 Hp skövde 90 
-
 IF Hallby Handboll:2
Almåshallen 3 - 6 
183 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 10:55 IK Baltichov:Blå 
-
 Borås HK 84
Lundby A 10 - 1 
46 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:06 Alingsås HK:AHK 4 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 1
Engelbrekt A  
114 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:09 KFUM IK Ulricehamn 
-
 Tjörns handbollsklubb
Boråshallen 2 - 3 
146 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:12 Marks HK:Vit 
-
 Marks HK:Blå
Engelbrekt B  
13 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 11:18 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Vit 
-
 Skara HK
Lundby A 4 - 9 
48 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 11:18 Alingsås HK:2 
-
 HK Country
Lundby B 12 - 14 
113 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:18 HK Lidköping:1 
-
 Önnered HK:röd
Hestrahallen 2 - 9 
163 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 11:18 IF Hallby Handboll:1 
-
 Vårgårda IK Handboll
Almåshallen 9 - 2 
50 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:24 Alingsås HK:AHK 2 
-
 Marks HK:Blå
Engelbrekt A  
147 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:30 Alingsås HK:1 
-
 Alingsås HK:2
Engelbrekt B  
116 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 11:32 Vårgårda IK Handboll 
-
 IFK Bankeryd:blå
Boråshallen 0 - 12 
14 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 11:41 IK Baltichov:Vit 
-
 Önnereds HK:Vit
Lundby A 8 - 11 
52 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-03-07 11:41 Mölndals HF:Röd 
-
 KFUM Trollhättan
Lundby B 6 - 14 
115 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 11:41 IF HV Tidaholm:1 
-
 Önnered HK: Svart
Hestrahallen 5 - 8 
164 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-03-07 11:41 Stenungsunds HK:1 
-
 KFUM IK Ulricehamn
Almåshallen 2 - 3 
54 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:44 Borås HK 84 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 1
Engelbrekt A  
148 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 11:51 Marks HK:Blå 
-
 Alingsås HK:1
Engelbrekt B  
118 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 11:55 HK Varberg 
-
 Kävlinge HK
Boråshallen 0 - 10 
184 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:02 Tjörns handbollsklubb 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 4
Engelbrekt A  
57 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:04 Mölndals HF:Vit 
-
 Önnereds HK
Lundby B 6 - 13 
117 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 12:04 IF HV Tidaholm:2 
-
 HK Lidköping:2
Hestrahallen 12 - 1 
165 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:04 IF HV Tidaholm 81 
-
 Borås HK 84
Almåshallen 7 - 6 
185 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:04 Önnereds HK:Grön 
-
 HP Skövde 90
Lundby A 10 - 13 
149 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:09 Alingsås HK:3 
-
 Alingsås HK:2
Engelbrekt B  
119 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:18 Tjörns handbollsklubb 
-
 IFK Bankeryd:vit
Boråshallen 2 - 7 
186 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:20 Marks HK:Vit 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 3
Engelbrekt A  
61 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 12:27 Skara HK 
-
 Borås HK 84
Lundby B 10 - 8 
120 F10 Grupp Grön Lör 2020-03-07 12:27 Önnered HK:röd  
-
 Önnered HK: Svart 
Hestrahallen 6 - 6 
150 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:27 Borås HK 84 
-
 Marks HK:Vit
Engelbrekt B  
166 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 12:27 IF Hallby Handboll:2 
-
 HK Country:HKC 1
Almåshallen 7 - 11 
187 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:27 Borås HK 84 
-
 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Blå
Lundby A 2 - 14 
188 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:38 Alingsås HK:AHK 2 
-
 Borås HK 84
Engelbrekt A  
121 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 12:41 IFK Bankeryd:blå 
-
 HK Country
Boråshallen 3 - 12 
151 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:45 Alingsås HK:3 
-
 Marks HK:Blå
Engelbrekt B  
15 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 12:50 IK Baltichov:Vit 
-
 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Vit
Lundby A 9 - 7 
66 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 12:50 HK Country 
-
 Torslanda HK:Blå
Lundby B 13 - 15 
122 F10 Grupp Röd Lör 2020-03-07 12:50 Borås HK 84  
-
 IF HV Tidaholm:1 
Hestrahallen 4 - 6 
167 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 12:50 Vårgårda IK Handboll 
-
 Stenungsunds HK:2
Almåshallen 9 - 5 
189 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 12:58 Alingsås HK:AHK 1 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 3
Engelbrekt A  
152 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:03 Alingsås HK:2 
-
 Borås HK 84
Engelbrekt B  
123 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-03-07 13:04 Kävlinge HK 
-
 Halmstad Handboll
Boråshallen 10 - 2 
16 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-03-07 13:13 Önnereds HK:Vit 
-
 Skara HK
Lundby A 7 - 7 
70 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-03-07 13:13 KFUM Trollhättan 
-
 Torslanda HK:Vit
Lundby B 13 - 7 
124 F10 Grupp Blå Lör 2020-03-07 13:13 HK Lidköping:1  
-
 Nossebro IF 
Hestrahallen 4 - 6 
168 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-03-07 13:13 KFUM IK Ulricehamn 
-
 HK Country:HKC 2
Almåshallen 11 - 11 
190 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:16 Alingsås HK:AHK 4 
-
 Marks HK:Blå
Engelbrekt A  
153 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:21 Alingsås HK:1 
-
 Marks HK:Vit
Engelbrekt B  
141 F14 A-final Lör 2020-03-07 13:30 Borås HK 84  
-
 Kvibergs HK 
Boråshallen  
191 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:34 Marks HK:Vit 
-
 Tjörns handbollsklubb
Engelbrekt A  
7 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:36 Önnereds HK:Grön 
-
 IK Baltichov:Blå
Lundby A 12 - 5 
73 P12 C-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 13:36 Byttorps IF  
-
 Borås HK 84 
Lundby B 1 - 16 
125 F10 Grupp Grön Lör 2020-03-07 13:36 Önnered HK: Svart  
-
 IF HV Tidaholm:2 
Hestrahallen 6 - 8 
169 P10 C-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 13:36 Borås HK 84  
-
 Hp skövde 90 
Almåshallen 1 - 11 
154 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:42 Alingsås HK:1 
-
 Borås HK 84
Engelbrekt B  
17 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:54 Alingsås HK:AHK 3 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 4
Engelbrekt A  
8 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 13:59 HP Skövde 90 
-
 Borås HK 84
Lundby A 16 - 4 
77 P12 C-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 13:59 Torslanda HK:Blå  
-
 Mölndals HF:Röd 
Lundby B 12 - 11 
126 F10 Grupp Röd Lör 2020-03-07 13:59 IF HV Tidaholm:1  
-
 Önnered HK:grön 
Hestrahallen 8 - 8 
170 P10 C-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 13:59 Stenungsunds HK:2  
-
 Stenungsunds HK:1 
Almåshallen 2 - 8 
155 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:00 Marks HK:Vit 
-
 Alingsås HK:3
Engelbrekt B  
18 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:12 Tjörns handbollsklubb 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 2
Engelbrekt A  
156 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:18 Alingsås HK:2 
-
 Marks HK:Blå
Engelbrekt B  
9 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:22 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Blå 
-
 Önnereds HK:Grön
Lundby A 6 - 15 
82 P12 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 14:22 Mölndals HF:Vit  
-
 Alingsås HK:1 
Lundby B 8 - 7 ef 
127 F10 Grupp Blå Lör 2020-03-07 14:22 Nossebro IF  
-
 HK Lidköping:2 
Hestrahallen 4 - 10 
171 P10 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 14:22 IF HV Tidaholm 81  
-
 IF Hallby Handboll:2 
Almåshallen 3 - 18 
19 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:30 Borås HK 84 
-
 Marks HK:Vit
Engelbrekt A  
129 F12 Grupp C Lör 2020-03-07 14:30 KFUM IK Ulricehamn  
-
 Vårgårda IK Handboll 
Boråshallen  
10 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:45 IK Baltichov:Blå 
-
 HP Skövde 90
Lundby A 15 - 18 
85 P12 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 14:45 HK Country  
-
 Torslanda HK:Vit 
Lundby B 10 - 12 
128 F10 Grupp Grön Lör 2020-03-07 14:45 IF HV Tidaholm:2  
-
 Önnered HK:röd 
Hestrahallen 10 - 6 
172 P10 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 14:45 Vårgårda IK Handboll  
-
 KFUM IK Ulricehamn 
Almåshallen 3 - 7 
20 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-03-07 14:48 Marks HK:Blå 
-
 Alingsås HK:AHK 1
Engelbrekt A  
131 F12 Grupp B Lör 2020-03-07 14:53 Tjörns handbollsklubb  
-
 IFK Bankeryd:blå 
Boråshallen 0 - 13 
88 P12 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 15:08 Önnereds HK  
-
 Skara HK 
Lundby B 7 - 6 
130 F10 Grupp Röd Lör 2020-03-07 15:08 Önnered HK:grön  
-
 Borås HK 84 
Hestrahallen 8 - 5 
173 P10 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 15:08 Byttorps IF  
-
 HK Country:HKC 1 
Almåshallen 2 - 12 
133 F12 Grupp A Lör 2020-03-07 15:16 IFK Bankeryd:vit  
-
 HK Country 
Boråshallen 4 - 10 
76 P14 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 15:31 IK Baltichov:Blå  
-
 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Vit 
Lundby A 10 - 8 
91 P12 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 15:31 Alingsås HK:2  
-
 KFUM Trollhättan 
Lundby B 5 - 11 
132 F10 Grupp Blå Lör 2020-03-07 15:31 HK Lidköping:2  
-
 HK Lidköping:1 
Hestrahallen 5 - 5 
174 P10 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 15:31 IF Hallby Handboll:1  
-
 HK Country:HKC 2 
Almåshallen 13 - 7 
134 F12 Grupp C Lör 2020-03-07 15:39 Vårgårda IK Handboll  
-
 Halmstad Handboll 
Boråshallen  
81 P14 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 15:54 IK Baltichov:Vit  
-
 IFK Skövde HK av 1991:Blå 
Lundby A 11 - 9 
93 P12 C-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 15:54 Byttorps IF  
-
 Mölndals HF:Röd 
Lundby B 4 - 12 
175 P10 C-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 15:54 Borås HK 84  
-
 Stenungsunds HK:2 
Almåshallen 2 - 6 
135 F12 Grupp B Lör 2020-03-07 16:02 IFK Bankeryd:blå  
-
 HK Varberg 
Boråshallen 7 - 4 
84 P14 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-03-07 16:17 HP Skövde 90  
-
 Önnereds HK:Vit 
Lundby A 10 - 9 
95 P12 B-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 16:17 Alingsås HK:1  
-
 HK Country 
Lundby B 8 - 10 
176 P10 B-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 16:17 IF HV Tidaholm 81  
-
 Vårgårda IK Handboll 
Almåshallen 5 - 8 
136 F12 Grupp A Lör 2020-03-07 16:25 HK Country  
-
 Kävlinge HK 
Boråshallen 9 - 4 
87 P14 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-03-07 16:40 Skara HK  
-
 Önnereds HK:Grön 
Lundby A 7 - 11 
97 P12 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 16:40 Skara HK  
-
 Alingsås HK:2 
Lundby B 14 - 8 
177 P10 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 16:40 Byttorps IF  
-
 HK Country:HKC 2 
Almåshallen 1 - 12 
137 F12 Grupp C Lör 2020-03-07 16:48 Halmstad Handboll  
-
 KFUM IK Ulricehamn 
Boråshallen 6 - 5 
22 P12 C-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:03 Borås HK 84  
-
 Torslanda HK:Blå 
Lundby B 10 - 7 
178 P10 C-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:03 Hp skövde 90  
-
 Stenungsunds HK:1 
Almåshallen 8 - 5 
21 P14 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-03-07 17:06 Önnereds HK:Vit  
-
 Skara HK 
Lundby A 9 - 6 
138 F12 Grupp B Lör 2020-03-07 17:11 HK Varberg  
-
 Tjörns handbollsklubb 
Boråshallen 10 - 5 
100 P12 B-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:26 Mölndals HF:Vit  
-
 Torslanda HK:Vit 
Lundby B 6 - 10 
179 P10 B-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:26 IF Hallby Handboll:2  
-
 KFUM IK Ulricehamn 
Almåshallen 9 - 3 
23 P14 B-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:29 IK Baltichov:Blå  
-
 IK Baltichov:Vit 
Lundby A 17 - 18 
139 F12 Grupp A Lör 2020-03-07 17:34 Kävlinge HK  
-
 IFK Bankeryd:vit 
Boråshallen 10 - 2 
102 P12 A-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:49 Önnereds HK  
-
 KFUM Trollhättan 
Lundby B 7 - 12 
180 P10 A-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:49 HK Country:HKC 1  
-
 IF Hallby Handboll:1 
Almåshallen 2 - 8 
24 P14 A-final Lör 2020-03-07 17:52 HP Skövde 90  
-
 Önnereds HK:Grön 
Lundby A 10 - 11