KN Cup 2019

22 til 24 Nov

Kampe Fre 22.11.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Jetsmark Resultat
1 P12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 17:30 Jetsmark U11 Piger  -  LKB Gistrup:2 HAL A 1 - 5 
2 P12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 17:30 Støvring IF:6  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj U12 piger HAL B 1 - 1 
3 P12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 17:40 LKB Gistrup:1  -  Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 HAL A 3 - 0 
4 P12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 17:45 Jetsmark U11 Piger  -  Støvring IF:6 HAL B 3 - 2 
5 P12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 17:55 Jetsmark U11 Piger:2  -  Aalborg Chang HAL A 0 - 4 
6 P12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 17:55 Kvissel-Ravnshøj U12 piger  -  LKB Gistrup:2 HAL B 1 - 2 
7 P12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 18:10 Aalborg Chang  -  LKB Gistrup:1 HAL A 2 - 3 
8 P12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 18:10 Kvissel-Ravnshøj U12 piger  -  Jetsmark U11 Piger HAL B 2 - 1 
9 P12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 18:20 LKB Gistrup:2  -  Støvring IF:6 HAL B 8 - 1 
10 P12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 18:25 Jetsmark U11 Piger:2  -  LKB Gistrup:1 HAL A 1 - 2 
11 P12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 18:40 Aalborg Chang  -  Jetsmark U11 Piger:2 HAL A 3 - 1 
12 P12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 18:55 LKB Gistrup:1  -  Aalborg Chang HAL A 2 - 5 
13 P12 - C C-finale Fre 22.11.2019 19:10 Jetsmark U11 Piger   -  Jetsmark U11 Piger:2  HAL A 5 - 0 
14 P12 - C B-finale Fre 22.11.2019 19:10 LKB Gistrup:1   -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj U12 piger  HAL B 3 - 4 
15 P12 - C A-finale Fre 22.11.2019 19:20 LKB Gistrup:2   -  Aalborg Chang  HAL A 3 - 4 
16 D12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 19:20 Jetsmark U12 drenge  -  Støvring IF:6 HAL B 3 - 0 
17 D12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 19:35 Støvring IF:6  -  Jetsmark U12 Piger 1 HAL B 1 - 7 
18 D12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 19:45 Hune BK  -  Jetsmark U12 Piger 2 HAL B 3 - 2 
19 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 19:50 Jetsmark U12 drenge  -  Hune BK HAL A 2 - 4 
20 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 19:55 AaB  -  Dronninglund IF HAL B 1 - 0 
21 D12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 20:00 Jetsmark U12 Piger 2  -  TSV HAL A 1 - 3 
22 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:05 Trekroner/Skovsgård  -  Jetsmark U12 drenge HAL B 1 - 4 
23 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:10 Hune BK  -  AaB HAL A 6 - 1 
24 D12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:15 Jetsmark U12 Piger 1  -  Jetsmark U12 drenge HAL B 3 - 2 
25 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:20 Dronninglund IF  -  Trekroner/Skovsgård HAL A 1 - 3 
26 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:25 AaB  -  Jetsmark U12 drenge HAL B 2 - 2 
27 D12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:30 Støvring IF:6  -  Jetsmark U12 drenge HAL A 2 - 4 
28 D12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 20:35 TSV  -  Hune BK HAL B 0 - 0 
29 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:40 Dronninglund IF  -  Hune BK HAL A 0 - 3 
30 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:45 Trekroner/Skovsgård  -  AaB HAL B 2 - 3 
31 D12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 20:50 Jetsmark U12 Piger 2  -  Hune BK HAL A 0 - 3 
32 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 20:55 Jetsmark U12 drenge  -  Dronninglund IF HAL B 1 - 1 
33 D12 - A Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 21:00 Hune BK  -  Trekroner/Skovsgård HAL A 3 - 2 
34 D12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 21:05 Jetsmark U12 Piger 1  -  Støvring IF:6 HAL B 4 - 4 
35 D12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 21:10 TSV  -  Jetsmark U12 Piger 2 HAL A 2 - 2 
36 D12 - C Pulje 1 Fre 22.11.2019 21:20 Jetsmark U12 drenge  -  Jetsmark U12 Piger 1 HAL A 3 - 4 
37 D12 - C Pulje 2 Fre 22.11.2019 21:25 Hune BK  -  TSV HAL B 2 - 3 
38 D12 - C C-finale Fre 22.11.2019 21:40 Støvring IF:6   -  Jetsmark U12 Piger 2  HAL A 1 - 6 
39 D12 - C B-finale Fre 22.11.2019 21:40 Hune BK   -  Jetsmark U12 drenge  HAL B 6 - 2 
40 D12 - C A-finale Fre 22.11.2019 21:50 Jetsmark U12 Piger 1   -  TSV  HAL A 1 - 3