KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb

Matcher Sön 2019-12-15

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Bana Arena Resultat
1 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 09:00 BK Höllviken   -   Dösjöbro IF Glentons E1 1 - 3 
2 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 09:00 Hyllie IK   -   Furulunds IK ICA MAXI E2 1 - 2 
3 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 09:30 Fortuna FF   -   Eskilsminne IF ICA MAXI E2 2 - 0 
4 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 09:30 Södra Sandby IF   -   IFK Osby Glentons E1 5 - 2 
9 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 10:00 Eslövs BK   -   IFK Hässleholm Glentons E1 1 - 3 
14 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 10:00 Södra Sandby IF   -   Kristianstad FC ICA MAXI E2 0 - 3 
7 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 10:30 Furulunds IK   -   BK Höllviken Glentons E1 2 - 0 
8 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 10:30 Dösjöbro IF   -   Hyllie IK ICA MAXI E2 10 - 1 
17 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 11:00 Eskilsminne IF   -   Södra Sandby IF Glentons E1 1 - 2 
18 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 11:00 IFK Osby   -   Fortuna FF ICA MAXI E2 3 - 1 
6 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 11:30 Kristianstad FC   -   Kulladals FF ICA MAXI E2 3 - 0 
13 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 11:30 IFK Hässleholm   -   BK Höllviken Glentons E1 1 - 2 
15 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 12:00 BK Höllviken   -   Hyllie IK Glentons E1 1 - 1 
16 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 12:00 Furulunds IK   -   Dösjöbro IF ICA MAXI E2 1 - 3 
11 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 12:30 Eskilsminne IF   -   IFK Osby ICA MAXI E2 3 - 0 
12 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 12:30 Södra Sandby IF   -   Fortuna FF Glentons E1 3 - 2 
5 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2019-12-15 13:00 BK Höllviken   -   Eslövs BK Glentons E1 2 - 2 
10 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2019-12-15 13:00 Kulladals FF   -   Södra Sandby IF ICA MAXI E2 4 - 3 es 
21 DM F17 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-12-15 14:00 Dösjöbro IF    -   Eskilsminne IF  Glentons E1 7 - 1 
22 DM F17 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-12-15 14:00 Södra Sandby IF    -   Furulunds IK  ICA MAXI E2 2 - 0 
19 DM P17 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-12-15 14:30 Eslövs BK    -   Kulladals FF  ICA MAXI E2 2 - 0 
20 DM P17 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-12-15 14:30 Södra Sandby IF    -   IFK Hässleholm  Glentons E1 4 - 5 es 
25 DM F17 A-final Sön 2019-12-15 15:15 Dösjöbro IF    -   Södra Sandby IF  Glentons E1 1 - 0 
26 DM F17 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-12-15 15:15 Eskilsminne IF    -   Furulunds IK  ICA MAXI E2 0 - 3 
23 DM P17 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-12-15 16:00 BK Höllviken    -   IFK Hässleholm  Glentons E1 0 - 3 
24 DM P17 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-12-15 16:00 Kristianstad FC    -   Eslövs BK  ICA MAXI E2 4 - 0 
27 DM P17 A-final Sön 2019-12-15 17:00 IFK Hässleholm    -   Kristianstad FC  Glentons E1 1 - 3 
28 DM P17 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-12-15 17:00 BK Höllviken    -   Eslövs BK  ICA MAXI E2 2 - 1