Matcher Lör 2020-01-11

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 09:00 Ljungskile SK  -  Valinge-Derome DFF Plan 1 1 - 0 
2 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 09:15 TOFTA GIF  -  Åsa IF Plan 1 1 - 1 
3 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 09:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg  -  TorslandaIK Futsal:2 Plan 1 2 - 0 
4 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 09:45 Stafsinge IF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:2 Plan 1 2 - 0 
5 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 10:00 Torslanda IK Futsal:1  -  Valinge-Derome DFF : 2 Plan 1 1 - 0 
6 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 10:15 Svenljunga IK  -  Unite People FC Plan 1 1 - 0 
7 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-11 10:30 Bergdalens IK  -  Lilla Träslövs FF Plan 1 0 - 3 wo 
8 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-11 10:45 Varbergs BoIS FC:1  -  IFK Öxnevalla Plan 1 1 - 0 
9 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 11:00 Ljungskile SK  -  TOFTA GIF Plan 1 7 - 0 
10 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 11:15 Åsa IF  -  Valinge-Derome DFF Plan 1 0 - 3 
11 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 11:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg  -  Stafsinge IF Plan 1 0 - 1 
12 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 11:45 Varbergs BoIS FC:2  -  TorslandaIK Futsal:2 Plan 1 0 - 1 
13 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 12:00 Torslanda IK Futsal:1  -  Svenljunga IK Plan 1 1 - 0 
14 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 12:15 Unite People FC  -  Valinge-Derome DFF : 2 Plan 1 0 - 0 
15 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-11 12:30 Bergdalens IK  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:1 Plan 1 0 - 3 wo 
16 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-11 12:45 IFK Öxnevalla  -  Lilla Träslövs FF Plan 1 0 - 0 
17 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 13:00 Åsa IF  -  Ljungskile SK Plan 1 0 - 4 
18 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 13:15 Valinge-Derome DFF  -  TOFTA GIF Plan 1 2 - 0 
19 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 13:30 Varbergs BoIS FC:2  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg Plan 1 0 - 2 
20 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 13:45 TorslandaIK Futsal:2  -  Stafsinge IF Plan 1 0 - 0 
21 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 14:00 Unite People FC  -  Torslanda IK Futsal:1 Plan 1 0 - 1 
22 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 14:15 Valinge-Derome DFF : 2  -  Svenljunga IK Plan 1 1 - 1 
23 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-11 14:30 IFK Öxnevalla  -  Bergdalens IK Plan 1 3 - 0 wo 
24 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-11 14:45 Lilla Träslövs FF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:1 Plan 1 1 - 1 
25 Dam A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-01-11 15:00 Ljungskile SK   -  IF Böljan Falkenberg  Plan 1 5 - 4 
26 Dam A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-01-11 15:25 Torslanda IK Futsal:1   -  Lilla Träslövs FF  Plan 1 2 - 0 
27 Dam A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-01-11 15:50 Varbergs BoIS FC:1   -  Svenljunga IK  Plan 1 2 - 1 
28 Dam A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2020-01-11 16:15 Stafsinge IF   -  Valinge-Derome DFF  Plan 1 2 - 0 
29 Dam A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-11 16:40 Ljungskile SK   -  Torslanda IK Futsal:1  Plan 1 5 - 0 
30 Dam A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-11 17:05 Varbergs BoIS FC:1   -  Stafsinge IF  Plan 1 0 - 3 
31 Dam A-final Lör 2020-01-11 18:00 Ljungskile SK   -  Stafsinge IF  Plan 1 1 - 0