Intersport Summar Cup 2019

6 til 7 Juli

Kampe L°r 06.07.2019

Kampe
Kampnr RŠkke Pulje Dato Tid hold V°llur Arena Resultat
1 D7 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 HvÝtu Tikarnir  -  AB Juniors V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 2 
2 D7 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Skßla  -  K═ V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 4 
3 D8 Bˇlkur A L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 B36 - Kyllarnir  -  VÝkingur V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 1 
4 D8 Bˇlkur A L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Vespurnar  -  Vßgadreingirnir V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 2 
5 G7 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 VÝkingur  -  zig&sharko V°llur 12 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 1 
6 D7 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Fc7 K═  -  HB-garpar V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 3 
7 D7 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Tigarin  -  FC Bimbar V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 0 
8 D8 Bˇlkur B L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Blue Brothers  -  HB K˙llar V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 3 - 4 
9 D8 Bˇlkur B L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Fireballs  -  FC Su­uroy V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 5 
10 D8 Bˇlkur C L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Skßlaboys  -  SVL dreingirnir V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 2 
11 D8 Bˇlkur C L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 EB/Streymur  -  Gaggurnar V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 0 
12 D8 Bˇlkur D L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Tikararnir  -  Grˇthardir Vestmenningar V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 4 
13 D11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Fc. Boyz  -  Blßtt V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 11 
14 D11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 Odd Boys  -  K═ 09 V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 3 - 2 
15 D11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 S & S Boys  -  NS═ V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 3 - 2 
16 D11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 HvÝtir  -  HB ß Fl°tum V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 16 - 0 
17 D13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 07 Vestur  -  B36 United V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 7 - 0 
18 D13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:00 B1903 1  -  Skßla2 V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 12 - 0 
19 D7 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 FC Bimbar  -  HB-garpar V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 4 - 2 
20 D8 Bˇlkur B L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 Blue Brothers  -  Fireballs V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 9 - 0 
21 D8 Bˇlkur B L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 FC Su­uroy  -  HB K˙llar V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 1 
22 D8 Bˇlkur C L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 Skßlaboys  -  EB/Streymur V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 2 
23 D8 Bˇlkur C L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 Gaggurnar  -  SVL dreingirnir V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 3 - 0 
24 D8 Bˇlkur D L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 Grˇthardir Vestmenningar  -  Galaxy V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 3 - 0 
241 D7 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 HvÝtu Tikarnir  -  Skßla V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 4 
242 D7 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 K═  -  AB Juniors V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 0 
243 D7 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 Fc7 K═  -  Tigarin V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 1 
244 D8 Bˇlkur A L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 B36 - Kyllarnir  -  Vespurnar V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 3 
245 D8 Bˇlkur A L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 Vßgadreingirnir  -  VÝkingur V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 2 
246 G7 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:15 zig&sharko  -  Tigararnir V°llur 12 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 5 - 0 
25 D7 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 K═  -  HvÝtu Tikarnir V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 0 
26 D7 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 AB Juniors  -  Skßla V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 3 
27 D8 Bˇlkur A L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 Vßgadreingirnir  -  B36 - Kyllarnir V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 5 
28 D8 Bˇlkur A L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 VÝkingur  -  Vespurnar V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 1 
29 G7 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 Tigararnir  -  VÝkingur V°llur 12 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 6 
30 D7 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 FC Bimbar  -  Fc7 K═ V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 8 - 1 
31 D7 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 HB-garpar  -  Tigarin V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 6 
32 D8 Bˇlkur B L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 FC Su­uroy  -  Blue Brothers V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 6 
33 D8 Bˇlkur B L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 HB K˙llar  -  Fireballs V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 5 - 0 
34 D8 Bˇlkur C L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 Gaggurnar  -  Skßlaboys V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 1 
35 D8 Bˇlkur C L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 SVL dreingirnir  -  EB/Streymur V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 1 
36 D8 Bˇlkur D L°r 06.07.2019 10:30 Galaxy  -  Tikararnir V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 4 
43 D11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:37 Fc. Boyz  -  Odd Boys V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 4 - 11 
44 D11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:37 K═ 09  -  Blßtt V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 3 - 8 
45 D11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:37 S & S Boys  -  HvÝtir V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 5 - 2 
46 D11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 10:37 HB ß Fl°tum  -  NS═ V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 4 - 11 
47 D13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:37 07 Vestur  -  B1903 1 V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 1 
48 D13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:37 Skßla2  -  B36 United V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 1 - 2 
37 G7 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 10:45 zig&sharko  -  VÝkingur V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 1 
38 D7 A-Semifinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 10:50 K═   -  FC Bimbar  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 0 
39 D7 A-Semifinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 10:50 Tigarin   -  Skßla  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 0 
40 D7 B-Semifinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 10:50 HvÝtu Tikarnir   -  Fc7 K═  V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 0 
41 D7 B-Semifinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 10:50 HB-garpar   -  AB Juniors  V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 7 - 0 
42 G7 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:00 Tigararnir  -  zig&sharko V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 9 
55 D15 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:00 Su­ringar  -  07 Vestur V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 2 - 7 
247 D7 A-3.e plads L°r 06.07.2019 11:05 FC Bimbar   -  Skßla  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 1 
248 D7 A-finale L°r 06.07.2019 11:05 K═   -  Tigarin  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 2 
249 D7 B-3.e plads L°r 06.07.2019 11:05 Fc7 K═   -  AB Juniors  V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 1 
250 D7 B-finale L°r 06.07.2019 11:05 HvÝtu Tikarnir   -  HB-garpar  V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 0 
60 D11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:14 K═ 09  -  Fc. Boyz V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 14 - 1 
61 D11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:14 Blßtt  -  Odd Boys V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 6 - 2 
62 D11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:14 HB ß Fl°tum  -  S & S Boys V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 10 
63 D11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:14 NS═  -  HvÝtir V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 1 - 6 
64 D13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:14 Skßla2  -  07 Vestur V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 2 - 7 
65 D13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:14 B36 United  -  B1903 1 V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 8 
251 G7 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:15 VÝkingur  -  Tigararnir V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 6 - 0 
49 D9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 AB U9  -  KÝ b V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 5 - 1 
50 G9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 FC Su­uroy  -  NS═ gellurnar V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 8 
51 D9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 FC Streym  -  B36 V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 2 
52 D9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 VÝkingur  -  KÝ d V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 3 
53 G9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 B36 li­ 2 Toyota  -  HB gellurnar V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 3 
54 D9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 Ultras  -  AB boyz V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 0 
56 G9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 MB  -  Stars V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 1 
57 D9 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 B71  -  Nonnufrensarnir V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 2 
58 D9 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 Team HESBA  -  KÝ a V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 6 - 1 
252 D9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 Teir kulu ˙r B36  -  B°menn V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 6 
253 D9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:30 East Boys  -  KÝ c V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 2 
78 D15 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:42 Ingaĺsa Wonderboys  -  Racing Club de Montevideo V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 2 - 0 
59 D9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 Teir kulu ˙r B36  -  AB U9 V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 5 
66 D9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 KÝ c  -  AB boyz V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 1 
67 G9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 Stars  -  B36 1 V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 3 - 0 
68 D9 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 B71  -  Team HESBA V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 3 - 8 
69 D9 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 KÝ a  -  Nonnufrensarnir V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 2 
254 D9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 KÝ b  -  B°menn V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 4 
255 D9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 FC Streym  -  VÝkingur V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 3 
256 D9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 KÝ d  -  B36 V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 4 - 0 
257 D9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 Ultras  -  East Boys V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 3 
258 G9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 NS═ gellurnar  -  TŠr 5 ˙r B36 V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 1 - 14 
259 G9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 11:45 HB gellurnar  -  K═ V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 1 
90 D11 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:46 K═ Blßabylgja  -  Streymur Battle Squad V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 9 - 2 
91 D11 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 11:46 Neistin  -  07 Vestur V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 6 
92 D11 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 11:46 AB b  -  EB/Streymur V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 7 - 5 
93 D11 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 11:46 Pingu-vinir  -  Ultras V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 9 - 2 
94 G13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:46 B36 genturnar  -  HB V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 6 
95 G13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 11:46 TB Girls  -  FC HoyvÝk V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 3 - 2 
70 D9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 KÝ b  -  Teir kulu ˙r B36 V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 5 - 0 
71 D9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 B°menn  -  AB U9 V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 4 
72 G9 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 TŠr 5 ˙r B36  -  FC Su­uroy V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 14 - 0 
73 D9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 KÝ d  -  FC Streym V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 1 
74 D9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 B36  -  VÝkingur V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 5 
75 G9 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 K═  -  B36 li­ 2 Toyota V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 2 - 2 
76 D9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 KÝ c  -  Ultras V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 1 
77 D9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 AB boyz  -  East Boys V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 2 
79 D9 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 KÝ a  -  B71 V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 3 - 0 
80 D9 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 Nonnufrensarnir  -  Team HESBA V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 0 - 4 
260 G9 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 12:00 B36 1  -  MB V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 2 
107 D11 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 12:23 K═ Blßabylgja  -  Neistin V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 7 
108 D11 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 12:23 07 Vestur  -  Streymur Battle Squad V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 13 - 3 
109 D11 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 12:23 AB b  -  Pingu-vinir V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 13 
110 D11 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 12:23 Ultras  -  EB/Streymur V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 9 - 1 
111 G13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 12:23 Skßla  -  B36 genturnar V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 10 - 0 
112 G13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 12:23 HB  -  TB Girls V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 2 
113 D15 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 12:29 Su­ringar  -  Ingaĺsa Wonderboys V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 3 - 12 
81 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 Vespurnar   -  Blue Brothers  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 3 
82 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 EB/Streymur   -  Tikararnir  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 0 
83 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:03 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 Grˇthardir Vestmenningar   -  Gaggurnar  V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 4 - 2 
84 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:04 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 HB K˙llar   -  VÝkingur  V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 0 
85 D8 B-Kvartsfinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 FC Su­uroy   -  Skßlaboys  V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 3 
86 D8 B-Kvartsfinal:03 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 SVL dreingirnir   -  Fireballs  V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 5 - 1 
87 D8 B-Kvartsfinal:04 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 Galaxy   -  Vßgadreingirnir  V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 7 
121 D11 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 Streymur Battle Squad  -  Neistin V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 1 - 14 
122 D11 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 Ultras  -  AB b V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 10 - 2 
123 D11 Bˇlkur 4 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 EB/Streymur  -  Pingu-vinir V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 1 - 12 
124 D11 Bˇlkur 3 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 07 Vestur  -  K═ Blßabylgja V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 12 - 1 
125 G13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 FC HoyvÝk  -  Skßla V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 3 
126 G13 Gruppe 1 L°r 06.07.2019 13:00 TB Girls  -  B36 genturnar V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 10 - 0 
127 D15 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 13:11 Racing Club de Montevideo  -  07 Vestur V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 0 - 0 
88 D8 A-Semifinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 13:15 Blue Brothers   -  EB/Streymur  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 4 
89 D8 A-Semifinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 13:15 Grˇthardir Vestmenningar   -  HB K˙llar  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 1 
261 D8 B-Semifinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 13:15 B36 - Kyllarnir   -  Skßlaboys  V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 6 - 0 
262 D8 B-Semifinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 13:15 SVL dreingirnir   -  Vßgadreingirnir  V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 3 
135 G11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 13:30 Argjagellur  -  Skßla V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 16 
136 G11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 13:30 B36  -  MB V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 3 wo 
137 G11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 13:30 Vßgagellurnar  -  Blue Girls V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 2 - 3 
263 D8 A-3.e plads L°r 06.07.2019 13:30 Blue Brothers   -  HB K˙llar  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 0 
264 D8 A-finale L°r 06.07.2019 13:30 EB/Streymur   -  Grˇthardir Vestmenningar  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 2 
265 D8 B-finale L°r 06.07.2019 13:30 B36 - Kyllarnir   -  Vßgadreingirnir  V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 0 
138 D11 Bˇlkur 5 L°r 06.07.2019 13:32 Siberian Tigers  -  HB dreingirnir V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 1 - 2 
139 D13 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 13:32 B1903 2  -  HB36 V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 0 
140 D13 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 13:32 Skßla 1  -  NS═-jassarnir V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 3 - 0 wo 
141 D15 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 13:58 Racing Club de Montevideo  -  Su­ringar V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 8 - 0 
96 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 Ultras   -  Nonnufrensarnir  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 1 
97 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:03 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 Team HESBA   -  KÝ c  V°llur 3 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 0 
98 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:04 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 KÝ d   -  B°menn  V°llur 4 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 1 - 4 
99 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 KÝ b   -  B36  V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 6 - 4 
100 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 East Boys   -  B71  V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 6 - 0 
101 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:03 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 KÝ a   -  AB boyz  V°llur 7 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 3 
102 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:04 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 FC Streym   -  Teir kulu ˙r B36  V°llur 8 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 2 - 1 
103 G9 EndaspŠl A L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 TŠr 5 ˙r B36   -  K═  V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 9 - 0 
104 G9 EndaspŠl B L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 NS═ gellurnar   -  HB gellurnar  V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 4 - 2 
105 G9 EndaspŠl C L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 FC Su­uroy   -  B36 li­ 2 Toyota  V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 1 
266 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 14:00 AB U9   -  VÝkingur  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 2 - 0 
153 G11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 14:02 HB GIRLS 08  -  Rey­u Gellurnar V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 12 - 1 
154 G11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 14:07 Argjagellur  -  B36 V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 3 - 0 wo 
155 G11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 14:07 MB  -  Skßla V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 11 
156 D11 Bˇlkur 5 L°r 06.07.2019 14:09 HB dreingirnir  -  B09 V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 4 - 7 
157 D13 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 14:09 B1903 2  -  Skßla 1 V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 9 - 0 
158 D13 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 14:09 NS═-jassarnir  -  HB36 V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 3 wo 
106 D9 A-Semifinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 AB U9   -  Nonnufrensarnir  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 4 - 1 
267 D9 A-Semifinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 Team HESBA   -  B°menn  V°llur 2 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 6 - 0 
268 D9 B-Semifinal:01 L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 KÝ b   -  East Boys  V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 4 - 3 
269 D9 B-Semifinal:02 L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 AB boyz   -  FC Streym  V°llur 6 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 1 - 2 
270 G9 EndaspŠl A L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 K═   -  Stars  V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 5 - 0 
271 G9 EndaspŠl B L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 HB gellurnar   -  MB  V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 2 - 1 
272 G9 EndaspŠl C L°r 06.07.2019 14:15 B36 li­ 2 Toyota   -  B36 1  V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 2 - 3 
114 D9 B-finale L°r 06.07.2019 14:30 KÝ b   -  FC Streym  V°llur 5 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 2 7 - 8 es 
115 G9 EndaspŠl A L°r 06.07.2019 14:30 Stars   -  TŠr 5 ˙r B36  V°llur 9 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 0 - 13 
116 G9 EndaspŠl B L°r 06.07.2019 14:30 MB   -  NS═ gellurnar  V°llur 10 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 2 - 5 
117 G9 EndaspŠl C L°r 06.07.2019 14:30 B36 1   -  FC Su­uroy  V°llur 11 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 3 2 - 1 
273 D9 A-3.e plads L°r 06.07.2019 14:30 Nonnufrensarnir   -  B°menn  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 0 - 1 
172 G11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 14:39 Vßgagellurnar  -  HB GIRLS 08 V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 2 - 5 
118 D9 A-finale L°r 06.07.2019 14:40 AB U9   -  Team HESBA  V°llur 1 NV Ni­ari V°llur - 1 3 - 6 
173 D15 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 14:40 07 Vestur  -  Ingaĺsa Wonderboys V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 0 - 5 
174 G11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 14:44 MB  -  Argjagellur V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 3 - 3 
175 G11 Bˇlkur 1 L°r 06.07.2019 14:44 Skßla  -  B36 V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 3 - 0 wo 
176 D11 Bˇlkur 5 L°r 06.07.2019 14:46 B09  -  Siberian Tigers V°llur 16 OV Ovari V°llur 7 - 0 
177 D13 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 14:46 NS═-jassarnir  -  B1903 2 V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 0 - 3 wo 
178 D13 Gruppe 2 L°r 06.07.2019 14:46 HB36  -  Skßla 1 V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 14 - 1 
179 G11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 15:11 Rey­u Gellurnar  -  Blue Girls V°llur 15 OV Ovari V°llur 0 - 11 
180 D13 Gruppe 3 L°r 06.07.2019 15:18 VÝkingur  -  B71 V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 12 - 0 
181 D13 Gruppe 3 L°r 06.07.2019 15:18 Eysturv°llur  -  K═ U13 B V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 4 - 1 
182 D15 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 15:22 Skßla  -  Passelohna V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 1 - 1 
183 G11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 15:48 Rey­u Gellurnar  -  Vßgagellurnar V°llur 13 OV Ovari V°llur 1 - 6 
184 G11 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 15:48 Blue Girls  -  HB GIRLS 08 V°llur 14 OV Ovari V°llur 2 - 2 
185 D13 Gruppe 3 L°r 06.07.2019 15:55 VÝkingur  -  Eysturv°llur V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 9 - 1 
186 D13 Gruppe 3 L°r 06.07.2019 15:55 K═ U13 B  -  B71 V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 1 - 2 
187 D15 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 16:04 B36  -  B71 V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 2 - 0 
188 D13 Gruppe 3 L°r 06.07.2019 16:32 K═ U13 B  -  VÝkingur V°llur 17 TV Tˇrsv°llur 1 - 12 
189 D13 Gruppe 3 L°r 06.07.2019 16:32 B71  -  Eysturv°llur V°llur 18 TV Tˇrsv°llur 2 - 8 
190 D15 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 16:51 Skßla  -  B36 V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 0 - 2 
191 D15 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 17:33 B71  -  Passelohna V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 0 - 1 
192 D15 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 18:20 B71  -  Skßla V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 1 - 4 
193 D15 Bˇlkur 2 L°r 06.07.2019 19:02 Passelohna  -  B36 V°llur 19 HOY HoyvÝk 0 - 2