Wormocupen 2019

10 Aug

Matcher Lör 2019-08-10

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Helsingborg City FC A-1  
2 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:00 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Kulladals FF:Svart A-2  
3 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:00 Wormo blå  -  Fortuna FF A-3  
11 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 09:00 IK Wormo:MJ  -  Helsingborg City FC B-2  
26 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Landskrona BoIS A-4  
27 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:00 Kulladals FF:1  -  Stattena IF B-1  
7 P08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 09:30 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  IK Wormo:blå/vit A-4  
8 P08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 09:30 Frillesås FF  -  Helsingborg City FC B-1  
12 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 09:30 Halmstad BK  -  Kulladals FF:2 A-1  
28 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:30 IK Wormo:Blå  -  Kulladals FF:Vit A-2  
29 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 09:30 Jonstorp IF  -  Borstahusens BK A-3  
4 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Kulladals FF:Blå A-1  
5 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Kulladals FF:Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A-2  
6 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Fortuna FF  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A-3  
30 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 BK Fram  -  Helsingborg City FC C-4  
31 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  IK Wormo P2009:Blå/vit A-4  
32 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Idrottsklubben Wormo:Blå  -  IF Lödde:Gul C-1  
33 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul B-1  
34 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Hillerød Fodbold:1  -  Dösjöbro IF B-2  
35 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Idrottsklubben Wormo:Vit  -  IF Lödde:Svart C-2  
36 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:00 Glumslövs FF  -  Jonstorp IF:2 C-3  
9 P08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Frillesås FF B-2  
13 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 Hillerød Fodbold:A  -  IK Wormo:MJ A-2  
14 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 Helsingborg City FC  -  Halmstad BK A-3  
37 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 BK Fram:1  -  Hittarps IK:svart C-4  
38 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 Landskrona BoIS  -  Kulladals FF:1 A-1  
39 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 IK Wormo:Blå  -  Jonstorp IF A-4  
40 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 IK Wormo:Blå  -  Glumslövs FF C-1  
41 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 Borstahusens BK  -  Kulladals FF:Vit B-1  
42 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 Hittarps IK:vit  -  BK Fram:2 C-2  
43 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 10:30 IK Wormo:Vit  -  Helsingborg City FC C-3  
10 P08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  IK Wormo:blå/vit B-1  
44 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Jonstorp IF:1  -  BK Fram C-4  
45 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Helsingborg City FC A-1  
46 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  IK Wormo P2009:Blå/vit A-2  
47 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Wormo blå A-3  
48 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Helsingborg City FC A-4  
49 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Idrottsklubben Wormo:Blå C-1  
50 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Stattena IF  -  Hillerød Fodbold:1 B-2  
51 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Landskrona BoIS  -  Lunds BoIS C-2  
52 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:00 Jonstorp IF:2  -  Idrottsklubben Wormo:Vit C-3  
53 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:20 BK Fram:1  -  IK Wormo:Blå C-4  
54 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:20 Glumslövs FF  -  Hittarps IK:svart C-1  
55 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:20 Hittarps IK:vit  -  IK Wormo:Vit C-2  
56 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:20 Helsingborg City FC  -  BK Fram:2 C-3  
15 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:30 Kulladals FF:2  -  Hillerød Fodbold:A A-2  
16 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:30 Halmstad BK  -  IK Wormo:MJ A-3  
57 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:30 Kulladals FF:1  -  Dösjöbro IF A-1  
58 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:30 Borstahusens BK  -  IK Wormo:Blå A-4  
59 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:30 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Jonstorp IF B-1  
60 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:50 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Jonstorp IF:1 C-4  
61 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 11:50 Idrottsklubben Wormo:Blå  -  BK Fram C-1  
62 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:50 Lunds BoIS  -  Glumslövs FF C-2  
63 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 11:50 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Landskrona BoIS C-3  
64 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A-1  
65 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:00 IK Wormo P2009:Blå/vit  -  Helsingborg City FC A-2  
66 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Wormo blå A-3  
67 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Kulladals FF:Svart A-4  
68 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:00 Fortuna FF  -  Kulladals FF:Blå B-1  
69 P08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Kulladals FF:Blå B-2  
70 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:10 Glumslövs FF  -  BK Fram:1 C-4  
71 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:10 Hittarps IK:svart  -  IK Wormo:Blå C-1  
72 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:10 Helsingborg City FC  -  Hittarps IK:vit C-2  
73 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:10 BK Fram:2  -  IK Wormo:Vit C-3  
17 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:30 Kulladals FF:2  -  Helsingborg City FC A-4  
18 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:30 Hillerød Fodbold:A  -  Halmstad BK B-1  
74 P08 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:30 IK Wormo:blå/vit  -  Frillesås FF A-1  
75 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:30 Stattena IF  -  Landskrona BoIS A-2  
76 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:30 Hillerød Fodbold:1  -  Kulladals FF:1 A-3  
77 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:40 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Helsingborg City FC C-4  
78 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 12:40 Jonstorp IF:1  -  Idrottsklubben Wormo:Blå C-1  
79 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:40 Glumslövs FF  -  IF Lödde:Svart C-2  
80 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 12:40 Idrottsklubben Wormo:Vit  -  Landskrona BoIS C-3  
19 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 13:00 Jonstorp IF:2  -  Lunds BoIS C-4  
81 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:00 Fortuna FF  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A-1  
82 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:00 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Kulladals FF:Blå A-2  
83 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:00 Kulladals FF:Svart  -  Wormo blå A-3  
20 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 Helsingborg City FC  -  Hillerød Fodbold:A A-4  
84 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 BK Fram  -  IF Lödde:Gul C-4  
85 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Stattena IF A-1  
86 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 Landskrona BoIS  -  Hillerød Fodbold:1 A-2  
87 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 IK Wormo:MJ  -  Kulladals FF:2 A-3  
88 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 Helsingborg City FC  -  Jonstorp IF:1 C-1  
89 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 13:30 Idrottsklubben Wormo:Vit  -  Glumslövs FF C-2  
21 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 13:50 Landskrona BoIS  -  Jonstorp IF:2 C-3  
22 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 13:50 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Lunds BoIS C-4  
90 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 14:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Fortuna FF A-1  
91 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 14:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A-2  
92 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 14:00 Wormo blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A-3  
23 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 14:40   -   C-1  
24 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 14:40   -   C-2  
25 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-08-10 14:40   -   C-3  
93 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 15:00 Kulladals FF:Svart  -  Fortuna FF A-1  
94 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 15:00   -   A-2  
95 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 15:00   -   A-3  
96 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-08-10 16:00   -   A-1