Matcher Fre 2019-11-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
29 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-11-01 08:00 VAKANT:2  -  Asker Fotball 2 Heden 5 0 - 3 wo 
1 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 Gais  -  AGF, Aarhus Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
2 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 Sickla IF  -  FFK Red Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
28 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 VAKANT:2  -  BK Häcken Heden 5 0 - 3 wo 
4125 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 Gais  -  Kareby/Kongahälla/Kode Valhalla IP 1 - 0 
4142 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 Gais  -  IS Halmia Gaisgården 1 3 - 0 
4180 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 Fredrikstad FK  -  Hammarby IF FF P-05 Akademi Heden 2 0 - 3 
4181 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 BK Hird  -  Västra Frölunda IF Heden 3 3 - 4 
4182 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 09:00 Asker Fotball 1  -  Gais Heden 4 1 - 0 
16 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 09:55 Gais 1  -  FFK White Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
17 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 09:55 Gunnilse IS  -  Skoftebyns IF Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
26 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-11-01 10:05 Järfälla FF  -  VAKANT:2 Heden 5 3 - 0 wo 
4050 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 10:05 Vallens IF  -  AGF, Aarhus Gaisgården 1 1 - 1 
4138 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 10:05 IF Brommapojkarna  -  FK Karlskrona Valhalla IP 1 - 2 
4183 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 10:05 Tölö IF  -  IS Halmia Heden 2 5 - 1 
4184 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-11-01 10:05 Holmen IF  -  Halmstads BK Heden 3 2 - 1 
4185 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-11-01 10:05 AFC Göteborg Akademi  -  Jarlabergs IF Heden 4 5 - 0 
3 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 10:50 Kärra Dragons FC  -  Partille IF Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
4 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 10:50 FFK Red  -  Gais Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
9 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 11:10 Hisingsbacka FC  -  IK Tord Ungdom Heden 2 0 - 2 
25 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-11-01 11:10 Asker Fotball 2  -  BK Häcken Heden 4 1 - 2 
4052 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 11:10 Kinna IF  -  Onsala BK Gaisgården 1 7 - 0 
4169 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 11:10 HovåsBilldal IF  -  Sickla IF Valhalla IP 0 - 1 
4186 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-11-01 11:10 IFK Värnamo  -  Gif Nike Heden 3 1 - 0 
18 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 11:45 IFK Trollhättan  -  Angered MBIK Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
19 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 11:45 Skoftebyns IF  -  Gais 1 Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
31 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-11-01 12:15 Hammarby IF Grön/vit  -  Angered MBIK Heden 3 0 - 2  
32 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-11-01 12:15 Kinna IF  -  Götaholm BK Heden 4 1 - 0 
4058 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 12:15 IS Halmia  -  Tölö IF Gaisgården 1 0 - 1 
4171 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 12:15 Djurgården IF  -  LB07 Röd Valhalla IP 1 - 5 
4205 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 12:15 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Ängelholms FF Heden 2 0 - 5 
5 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 12:40 Partille IF  -  Sickla IF Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
6 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 12:40 AGF, Aarhus  -  Kärra Dragons FC Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
4064 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 13:20 Onsala BK  -  Vallens IF Gaisgården 1 0 - 0 
4126 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 13:20 Norrby IF  -  Gais Valhalla IP 0 - 1 
4187 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-11-01 13:20 Lyn  -  IFK Göteborg Heden 2 0 - 4 
4188 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 13:20 IS Halmia  -  Gais Heden 3 3 - 7 
4189 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 13:20 Asker Fotball 1  -  Tölö IF Heden 4 0 - 4 
20 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 13:35 Angered MBIK  -  Gunnilse IS Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
21 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 13:35 FFK White  -  IFK Trollhättan Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
4086 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 14:25 IS Halmia  -  AGF, Aarhus Gaisgården 1 0 - 5 
4176 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 14:25 Kinna IF  -  HovåsBilldal IF Valhalla IP 2 - 0 
4190 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 14:25 Fredrikstad FK  -  BK Hird Heden 3 2 - 3  
4191 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 14:25 Västra Frölunda IF  -  Hammarby IF FF P-05 Akademi Heden 4 0 - 2 
4206 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 14:25 Vallens IF  -  Jonsereds IF Heden 2 0 - 6 
7 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 14:30 Sickla IF  -  AGF, Aarhus Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
8 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 14:30 Gais  -  Kärra Dragons FC Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
22 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 15:25 Gunnilse IS  -  FFK White Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
23 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 15:25 Gais 1  -  IFK Trollhättan Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
12 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 15:30 Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Västra Frölunda IF Heden 2 3 - 0 wo 
4072 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 15:30 Tölö IF  -  Kinna IF Gaisgården 1 0 - 2 
4127 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 15:30 Kareby/Kongahälla/Kode  -  IF Brommapojkarna Valhalla IP 0 - 1 
4192 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-11-01 15:30 Holmen IF  -  AFC Göteborg Akademi Heden 4 0 - 4 
4207 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-11-01 15:30 Lyn  -  IFK Värnamo Heden 3 0 - 2  
10 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 16:20 Gais  -  Sickla IF Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
4208 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 16:20 FFK Red  -  Partille IF Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
27 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-11-01 16:35 Asker Fotball 2  -  Järfälla FF Heden 3 2 - 3 
4076 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 16:35 Vallens IF  -  IS Halmia Gaisgården 1 2 - 0 
4128 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 16:35 Sickla IF  -  Djurgården IF Valhalla IP 2 - 2  
4193 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 16:35 IS Halmia  -  Asker Fotball 1 Heden 4 3 - 1 
4209 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 16:35 Ängelholms FF  -  IK Tord Ungdom Heden 2 2 - 1 
24 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 17:15 Skoftebyns IF  -  Angered MBIK Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
4210 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 17:15 Gais 1  -  Gunnilse IS Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
4059 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 17:40 AGF, Aarhus  -  Gais Gaisgården 1 0 - 3 
4178 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 17:40 LB07 Röd  -  Kinna IF Valhalla IP 1 - 2 
4194 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-11-01 17:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Halmstads BK Heden 3 1 - 2 
4211 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 17:40 Bröndby IF  -  Hisingsbacka FC Heden 2 0 - 1 
4212 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-11-01 17:40 Gif Nike  -  IFK Göteborg Heden 4 2 - 4 
11 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 18:10 Kärra Dragons FC  -  FFK Red Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
4213 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 18:10 AGF, Aarhus  -  Partille IF Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
33 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-11-01 18:45 Hammarby IF Grön/vit  -  Kinna IF Heden 4 8 - 3 
4087 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 18:45 Onsala BK  -  Tölö IF Gaisgården 1 2 - 1 
4129 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 18:45 FK Karlskrona  -  Norrby IF Valhalla IP 3 - 0 
4195 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 18:45 Västra Frölunda IF  -  Fredrikstad FK Heden 2 3 - 4 
4214 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 18:45 Norrby IF  -  Västra Frölunda IF Heden 3 3 - 0 wo 
4215 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 19:05 IFK Trollhättan  -  Skoftebyns IF Härlanda Park 1 X - X 
4216 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 19:05 FFK White  -  Angered MBIK Härlanda Park 2 X - X 
34 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-11-01 19:50 Götaholm BK  -  Angered MBIK Heden 2 2 - 3  
4130 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 19:50 IF Brommapojkarna  -  Gais Valhalla IP 1 - 0 
4196 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 19:50 Hammarby IF FF P-05 Akademi  -  BK Hird Heden 3 1 - 1  
4197 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-11-01 19:50 Jarlabergs IF  -  Holmen IF Heden 4 1 - 0 
4082 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 20:00 Gais  -  Kinna IF Gaisgården 1 4 - 1 
4217 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-11-01 20:00 IK Tord Ungdom  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Härlanda Park 1 2 - 1 
4218 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 20:00 Jonsereds IF  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå Härlanda Park 2 2 - 2 
4153 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 20:55 LB07 Röd  -  Sickla IF Heden 4 2 - 1 
4154 P16 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 20:55 Djurgården IF  -  HovåsBilldal IF Valhalla IP 0 - 4  
4198 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 20:55 Gais  -  Tölö IF Heden 3 2 - 0 
4219 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-11-01 20:55 Norrby IF  -  Vallens IF Heden 2 8 - 0