Matcher Fre 2019-04-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
200 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 08:30 LUGI HF:1  -  Kävlinge HK:Blå Korsbacka A, plan 1  
201 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 08:30 HK Ankaret  -  Eslövs IK Korsbacka A, plan 2  
300 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 08:30 H43 Dalby  -  IFK Kristianstad:1 Korsbacka E  
202 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 08:50 LUGI HF:2  -  Kävlinge HK:Orange Korsbacka A, plan 1  
203 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 08:50 HK Ankaret:Lag 1  -  Kävlinge HK:Svart Korsbacka A, plan 2  
301 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 08:50 IK Sund:1  -  Kävlinge HK:Blå Korsbacka E  
204 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:10 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A, plan 1  
205 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:10 LUGI HF:3  -  Kävlinge HK:vit Korsbacka A, plan 2  
302 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:10 Eslövs HF  -  HK Ankaret:Lomma Korsbacka E  
206 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:30 Eslövs IK  -  LUGI HF:1 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
207 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:30 HK Ankaret:Lag 1  -  LUGI HF:2 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
303 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:30 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  H43 Dalby Korsbacka E  
208 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:50 LUGI HF:3  -  Kävlinge HK:Orange Korsbacka A, plan 1  
209 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:50 Kävlinge HK:vit  -  Kävlinge HK:Svart Korsbacka A, plan 2  
304 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 09:50 HK Ankaret:Lomma  -  IK Sund:1 Korsbacka E  
210 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 10:30 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  Eslövs IK Korsbacka A, plan 1  
211 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 10:30 HK Ankaret  -  LUGI HF:3 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
305 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 10:30 IFK Kristianstad:1  -  Eslövs HF Korsbacka E  
212 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 10:50 LUGI HF:1  -  Kävlinge HK:vit Korsbacka A, plan 1  
213 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 10:50 Kävlinge HK:Svart  -  LUGI HF:2 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
306 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 10:50 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  HK Ankaret:Lomma Korsbacka E  
214 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:10 Kävlinge HK:Orange  -  HK Ankaret:Lag 1 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
215 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:10 LUGI HF:1  -  LUGI HF:3 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
307 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:10 IK Sund:1  -  IFK Kristianstad:1 Korsbacka E  
216 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:30 LUGI HF:2  -  Kävlinge HK:Blå Korsbacka A, plan 1  
217 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:30 HK Ankaret:Lag 1  -  Kävlinge HK:vit Korsbacka A, plan 2  
308 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:30 H43 Dalby  -  Eslövs HF Korsbacka E  
218 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:50 Kävlinge HK:Svart  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A, plan 1  
219 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:50 Eslövs IK  -  Kävlinge HK:Orange Korsbacka A, plan 2  
309 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 11:50 IFK Kristianstad:1  -  HK Ankaret:Lomma Korsbacka E  
310 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 12:10 H43 Dalby  -  IK Sund:1 Korsbacka E  
311 P09 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 12:30 Eslövs HF  -  Kävlinge HK:Blå Korsbacka E  
600 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 12:30 LVHK:1  -  Kävlinge HK:1 Korsbacka A  
601 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 12:50 IFK Kristianstad  -  H43 Lund Korsbacka A  
312 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 13:10 H43 Lund  -  IFK Kristianstad:2 Korsbacka E  
602 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 13:10 LVHK:2  -  Kävlinge HK:2 Korsbacka A  
313 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 13:30 IK Sund:2  -  Kävlinge HK:Orange Korsbacka E  
603 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 13:30 Ystad IF  -  LUGI HF Korsbacka A  
314 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 13:50 Lödde Vikings HK:1  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka E  
604 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 13:50 H43 Lund  -  Kävlinge HK:1 Korsbacka A  
315 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 14:10 Kävlinge HK:Orange  -  H43 Lund Korsbacka E  
605 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 14:10 IFK Kristianstad  -  LVHK:1 Korsbacka A  
316 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 14:30 OV Helsingborg HK  -  IK Sund:2 Korsbacka E  
606 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 14:30 LUGI HF  -  LVHK:2 Korsbacka A  
317 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 14:50 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Lödde Vikings HK:1 Korsbacka E  
607 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 14:50 Kävlinge HK:2  -  Ystad IF Korsbacka A  
318 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 15:10 Kävlinge HK:Orange  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka E  
608 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 15:10 LVHK:1  -  H43 Lund Korsbacka A  
319 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 15:50 IK Sund:2  -  IFK Kristianstad:2 Korsbacka E  
609 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 15:50 Kävlinge HK:1  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka A  
320 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 16:10 H43 Lund  -  Lödde Vikings HK:1 Korsbacka E  
610 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 16:10 LVHK:2  -  Ystad IF Korsbacka A  
321 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 16:30 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka E  
611 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 16:30 LUGI HF  -  Kävlinge HK:2 Korsbacka A  
322 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 16:50 H43 Lund  -  IK Sund:2 Korsbacka E  
612 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 16:50 Kävlinge HK:1  -  LVHK:2 Korsbacka A  
323 P09 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-04-19 17:10 Lödde Vikings HK:1  -  Kävlinge HK:Orange Korsbacka E  
613 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 17:10 Ystad IF  -  H43 Lund Korsbacka A  
614 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 17:30 Kävlinge HK:2  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka A  
615 F08 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-04-19 17:50 LVHK:1  -  LUGI HF Korsbacka A