Aprilcupen 2019

13 till 14 Apr

Matcher Lör 2019-04-13

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
52 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 08:40 Anderstorps SK  -  Värnamo HK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
1 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:00 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Vinslövs HK Töllstorp X - X 
2 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:00 Anderstorps SK 1  -  Eksjö Bollklubb:1 Törås Hö X - X 
53 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:00 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  Halmstad Handboll Anderstorp Sph X - X 
209 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:00 Anderstorps SK  -  IFK Bankeryd Törås Vä X - X 
3 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:20 Habo HK:1  -  Växjö HF:Svart Törås Vä X - X 
55 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 09:20 Värnamo HK:2  -  Ramunder HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
208 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:20 Halmstad Handboll:Röd  -  Växjö HF Töllstorp X - X 
337 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:20 HK Hearts  -  Tingsryds HK Törås Hö X - X 
7 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 09:40 Anderstorps SK:1  -  Halmstad Handboll:Svart Töllstorp X - X 
11 F9 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 09:40 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Eksjö Bollklubb:2 Törås Vä X - X 
57 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 09:40 Ronneby HK  -  Mölndals HF:Svart Anderstorp Sph X - X 
211 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 09:40 Växjö HF:Gul  -  Habo HK:2 Törås Hö X - X 
12 F9 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 10:00 HK Varberg  -  Nässjö HF Törås Hö X - X 
59 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:00 Anderstorps SK  -  Mölndals HF:Röd Anderstorp Sph X - X 
210 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:00 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd Töllstorp X - X 
342 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:00 Habo Handboll  -  Anderstorps SK 1 Törås Vä X - X 
4 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:20 Växjö HF  -  Vinslövs HK Töllstorp X - X 
6 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:20 IFK Bankeryd  -  Habo HK:1 Törås Hö X - X 
9 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:20 Habo HK:2  -  Växjö HF:Svart Törås Vä X - X 
61 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  Värnamo HK:1 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
10 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:40 Anderstorps SK  -  Växjö HF:Gul Törås Vä X - X 
63 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 10:40 Värnamo HK:2  -  Ronneby HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
213 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 10:40 Halmstad Handboll:Svart  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll Töllstorp X - X 
341 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 10:40 Eksjö Bollklubb:1  -  Tingsryds HK Törås Hö X - X 
14 F9 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 11:00 Nässjö HF  -  Eksjö Bollklubb:2 Törås Vä X - X 
65 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 11:00 Mölndals HF:Svart  -  Ramunder HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
215 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:00 Växjö HF  -  Anderstorp SK:2 Töllstorp X - X 
340 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:00 Anderstorps SK 1  -  HK Hearts Törås Hö X - X 
13 F9 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 11:20 Anderstorps SK:2  -  HK Varberg Törås Vä X - X 
67 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  Anderstorps SK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
217 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:20 Vinslövs HK  -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd Töllstorp X - X 
225 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:20 IFK Bankeryd  -  Habo HK:2 Törås Hö X - X 
5 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:40 Eksjö Bollklubb:1  -  Habo Handboll Törås Hö X - X 
8 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:40 Anderstorps SK  -  Habo HK:1 Törås Vä X - X 
69 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 11:40 Värnamo HK:1  -  Mölndals HF:Röd Anderstorp Sph X - X 
219 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 11:40 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Töllstorp X - X 
71 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 12:00 Mölndals HF:Svart  -  Värnamo HK:2 Anderstorp Sph X - X 
73 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 12:20 Ramunder HK  -  Ronneby HK Anderstorp Sph X - X 
338 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 12:20 Habo Handboll  -  HK Hearts Törås Hö X - X 
339 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 12:20 Tingsryds HK  -  Anderstorps SK 1 Törås Vä X - X 
88 P10 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 12:40 Växjö HF   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll  Töllstorp X - X 
218 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 12:40 Växjö HF:Gul  -  IFK Bankeryd Törås Vä X - X 
232 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 12:40 Växjö HF:Svart  -  Anderstorps SK Törås Hö X - X 
15 F9 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 13:00 Nässjö HF  -  Anderstorps SK:2 Törås Vä X - X 
16 F9 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-04-13 13:00 Eksjö Bollklubb:2  -  HK Varberg Törås Hö X - X 
76 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 13:00 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Mölndals HF:Svart  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
89 P10 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 13:00 Vinslövs HK   -  Anderstorps SK:1  Töllstorp X - X 
78 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 13:20 Halmstad Handboll   -  Ramunder HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
94 P10 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 13:20 Halmstad Handboll:Röd   -  Anderstorp SK:2  Töllstorp X - X 
222 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 13:20 Habo HK:1  -  Växjö HF:Gul Törås Hö X - X 
224 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 13:20 Habo HK:2  -  Anderstorps SK Törås Vä X - X 
80 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 13:40 Värnamo HK:1   -  Ronneby HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
90 P10 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 13:40 Växjö HF   -  Vinslövs HK  Töllstorp X - X 
343 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 13:40 HK Hearts  -  Eksjö Bollklubb:1 Törås Hö X - X 
344 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 13:40 Tingsryds HK  -  Habo Handboll Törås Vä X - X 
50 F9 Oml.match 4 Lör 2019-04-13 14:00 Tingsryds HK   -  Anderstorps SK:2  Törås Hö X - X 
82 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 14:00 Anderstorps SK   -  Värnamo HK:2  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
91 P10 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 14:00 Anderstorps SK:1   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll  Töllstorp X - X 
226 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-04-13 14:00 IFK Bankeryd  -  Växjö HF:Svart Törås Vä X - X 
47 F9 Oml.match 1 Lör 2019-04-13 14:20 HK Hearts   -  Nässjö HF  Törås Vä X - X 
48 F9 Oml.match 2 Lör 2019-04-13 14:20 Habo Handboll   -  Eksjö Bollklubb:2  Törås Hö X - X 
84 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 14:20 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Halmstad Handboll  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
96 P10 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 14:20 Halmstad Handboll:Svart   -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd  Töllstorp X - X 
49 F9 Oml.match 3 Lör 2019-04-13 14:40 Eksjö Bollklubb:1   -  HK Varberg  Törås Vä X - X 
51 F9 Oml.match 5 Lör 2019-04-13 14:40 Anderstorps SK:2   -  Anderstorps SK 1  Törås Hö X - X 
86 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 14:40 Ramunder HK   -  Mölndals HF:Svart  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
93 P10 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 14:40 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll   -  Vinslövs HK  Töllstorp X - X 
95 P10 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 15:00 Anderstorp SK:2   -  Halmstad Handboll:Svart  Töllstorp X - X 
228 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 15:00 Värnamo HK:1   -  Anderstorps SK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
92 P10 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 15:20 Anderstorps SK:1   -  Växjö HF  Töllstorp X - X 
231 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 15:20 Värnamo HK:2   -  Ronneby HK  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
233 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 15:40 Ramunder HK   -  Mölndals HF:Röd  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
234 F11 PO-grupp A Lör 2019-04-13 16:00 Mölndals HF:Svart   -  Halmstad Handboll  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
235 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 16:20 Värnamo HK:2   -  Värnamo HK:1  Anderstorp Sph X - X 
236 F11 PO-grupp B Lör 2019-04-13 16:40 Ronneby HK   -  Anderstorps SK  Anderstorp Sph X - X