Matcher Fre 2019-03-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Färsinga Resultat
1 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 17:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Vellinge IF:7 A-hall 2 - 0 
5009 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 17:00 Spjutstorp IF  -  Klågerups GIF B-hall 1 - 3 
2 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 17:15 Sjöbo IF  -  Harrie FF:Röd A-hall 1 - 0 
5010 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 17:15 Janstorps AIF  -  Husie IF:grön B-hall 0 - 1 
3 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 17:30 Gärsnäs AIS:Blå  -  Kvarnby IK:Lila A-hall 3 - 2 
5011 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 17:30 Husie IF:vit  -  IF Lödde B-hall 0 - 2 
4 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 17:45 Vellinge IF:8  -  Wä IF A-hall 1 - 1 
5012 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 17:45 Borgeby FK  -  Gärsnäs AIS:2 B-hall 3 - 0 
5 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 18:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Malmö FF A-hall 0 - 6 
5013 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 18:00 Gärsnäs AIS:1  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF B-hall 0 - 1 
6 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 18:15 Liga 06 IF  -  Veberöds AIF:svart A-hall 0 - 1 
5014 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 18:15 BK Höllviken  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF B-hall 2 - 0 
7 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-03-01 18:30 Veberöds AIF:Vit  -  Sjöbo IF: vit A-hall 3 - 1 
5015 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 18:30 Spjutstorp IF  -  Janstorps AIF B-hall 3 - 0 
8 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-03-01 18:45 Everöds IF  -  Sölvesborgs GOIF:1 A-hall 0 - 2 
5016 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 18:45 Husie IF:grön  -  Klågerups GIF B-hall 0 - 0 
9 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-03-01 19:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF:2  -  Degeberga Goif A-hall 0 - 1 
5017 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 19:00 Husie IF:vit  -  Borgeby FK B-hall 3 - 0 
10 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-03-01 19:15 Harrie FF:Blå  -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa A-hall 2 - 3 
5018 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 19:15 Gärsnäs AIS:2  -  IF Lödde B-hall 0 - 1 
11 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 19:30 IFK Simrishamn  -  Sjöbo IF A-hall 2 - 0 
5019 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 19:30 Gärsnäs AIS:1  -  BK Höllviken B-hall 0 - 2 
12 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 19:45 Harrie FF:Röd  -  Vellinge IF:7 A-hall 0 - 6 
5020 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 19:45 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF B-hall 0 - 2 
13 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 20:00 Gärsnäs AIS:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:8 A-hall 1 - 3 
5021 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 20:00 Husie IF:grön  -  Spjutstorp IF B-hall 0 - 1 
14 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 20:15 Wä IF  -  Kvarnby IK:Lila A-hall 5 - 1 
5022 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 20:15 Klågerups GIF  -  Janstorps AIF B-hall 2 - 1 
15 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 20:30 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Liga 06 IF A-hall 1 - 4 
5023 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 20:30 Gärsnäs AIS:2  -  Husie IF:vit B-hall 0 - 2 
16 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 20:45 Veberöds AIF:svart  -  Malmö FF A-hall 0 - 1 
5024 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 20:45 IF Lödde  -  Borgeby FK B-hall 0 - 1 
17 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-03-01 21:00 Veberöds AIF:Vit  -  Everöds IF A-hall 1 - 0 
5025 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 21:00 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Gärsnäs AIS:1 B-hall 0 - 2 
18 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-03-01 21:15 Sölvesborgs GOIF:1  -  Sjöbo IF: vit A-hall 5 - 0 
5026 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 21:15 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  BK Höllviken B-hall 1 - 1 
19 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-03-01 21:30 Sölvesborgs GOIF:2  -  Harrie FF:Blå A-hall 0 - 1 
5027 F14 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-03-01 21:30 Klågerups GIF   -  Husie IF:vit  B-hall 4 - 0 
20 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-03-01 21:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa  -  Degeberga Goif A-hall 3 - 0 
5028 F14 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2019-03-01 21:45 BK Höllviken   -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  B-hall 1 - 0 
21 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 22:00 Harrie FF:Röd  -  IFK Simrishamn A-hall 0 - 6 
22 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-03-01 22:00 Vellinge IF:7  -  Sjöbo IF B-hall 1 - 1 
23 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 22:15 Wä IF  -  Gärsnäs AIS:Blå A-hall 3 - 2 
5029 F14 A-final Fre 2019-03-01 22:15 Klågerups GIF   -  BK Höllviken  B-hall 3 - 0 
24 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-03-01 22:30 Kvarnby IK:Lila  -  Vellinge IF:8 A-hall 1 - 1 
25 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 22:45 Veberöds AIF:svart  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF B-hall 4 - 2 
27 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-03-01 22:45 Malmö FF  -  Liga 06 IF A-hall 3 - 0 
28 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-03-01 23:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF:1  -  Veberöds AIF:Vit B-hall 0 - 0 
29 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-03-01 23:00 Sjöbo IF: vit  -  Everöds IF A-hall 0 - 2 
5001 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-03-01 23:15 Kvarnby IK:Rosa  -  Sölvesborgs GOIF:2 B-hall 2 - 1 
5002 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-03-01 23:15 Degeberga Goif  -  Harrie FF:Blå A-hall 0 - 1 
26 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2019-03-01 23:45 Wä IF   -  veberöd vit  B-hall 2 - 1 
5003 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2019-03-01 23:45 IFK Simrishamn   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  A-hall 0 - 2