Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher Tor 2019-06-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Härryda IF Hunnebo 2 - 2 
2 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Askims IK   -   IFK Falköping FF Smögen 1 - 4 
3 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Åstorps FF   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
4 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
5 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Anderslöv BOIK   -   Bergdalens IK Hunnebo 1 - 2 
6 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 IK Kongahälla:Röd   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 6 - 2 
7 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Råå IF:Vit   -   Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
8 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Ljungby IF   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 2 - 0 
9 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Vänersborgs IF:Blå   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Hunnebo 6 - 2 
10 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Kullavik IF   -   IF Centern Smögen 3 - 4 
11 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -   Herrestads AIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 4 
12 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Forsby FF   -   Lerums IS:Gold Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
13 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 10:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön   -   Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta Bovall 1 2 - 1 
14 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 10:00 Berg IL:Blå   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers Bovall 2 4 - 1 
15 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Hunnebo 5 - 0 
16 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   IK Kongahälla:Vit Smögen 3 - 2 
17 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Sollentuna FK   -   Vejby IF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
18 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 BK Astrio:Gul   -   IFK Fjärås:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 3 
19 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Blå   -   Arentorp Helås FK Bovall 1 1 - 3 
20 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:40 Berg IL:Hvit   -   Fortuna FF:Rosa Bovall 2 0 - 1 
21 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Bovall 1 3 - 3 
22 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions   -   Fortuna FF:Röd Bovall 2 1 - 4 
23 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Öjersjö IF   -   Åstorps FF Hunnebo 0 - 0 
24 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila Smögen 1 - 6 
25 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IK Gauthiod   -   Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
26 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 BK Astrio:Svart   -   IFK Fjärås:Vit Kungshamn 2 3 - 1 
27 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kungälvs FF:Vit   -   Årjängs IF Bovall 1 1 - 3 
28 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Berg IL:Rød   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Bovall 2 2 - 2 
29 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Vänersborgs IF:Röd Hunnebo 0 - 4 
30 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Öjersjö IF Smögen 2 - 0 
31 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Lidköpings FK   -   IF Centern Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
32 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Råtorps IK   -   Vara SK Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
33 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 12:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit Bovall 1 0 - 16 
34 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 12:40 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd   -   Norrstrands IF Bovall 2 2 - 3 
35 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Hunnebo 1 - 1 
36 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 IFK Kumla   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit Smögen 0 - 1 
37 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Torp GOIF   -   Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
38 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   HGH Kungshamn 2 0 - 4 
39 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 13:20 Kungshamns IF   -   IF Centern:Blå Bovall 1 0 - 2 
40 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 13:20 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Backatorp IF:Röd Bovall 2 0 - 1 
41 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Arentorp Helås FK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd Hunnebo 1 - 2 
42 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 IFK Tidaholm   -   Kungälvs FF Smögen 1 - 0 
43 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Räppe GOIF   -   Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
44 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Lerums IS:Victory Kungshamn 2 1 - 3 
45 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Glumslövs FF   -   IF Centern:Vit Bovall 1 3 - 1 
46 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart   -   Backatorp IF:Svart Bovall 2 1 - 1 
47 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart Bovall 1 0 - 9 
48 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Ekhagens IF Bovall 2 1 - 1 
49 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Bergdalens IK   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Hunnebo 9 - 0 
50 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   IFK Falköping FF Smögen 1 - 4 
51 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Åstorps FF   -   Hanvikens SK:Röd Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
52 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
53 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Kungälvs FF:Grön Bovall 1 1 - 1 
54 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta   -   Berg IL:Blå Bovall 2 3 - 2 
55 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Boo FF   -   Anderslöv BOIK Hunnebo 0 - 0 
56 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Trollhättans FK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 6 - 2 
57 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Råå IF:Vit   -   Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
58 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Ljungby IF Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
59 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 IFK Österåker:Vit   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå Bovall 1 6 - 0 
60 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Arentorp Helås FK   -   Berg IL:Hvit Bovall 2 3 - 0 wo 
61 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Vänersborgs IF:Blå Hunnebo 0 - 5 
62 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Herrestads AIF   -   IF Centern Smögen 2 - 3 
63 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -   Västerås SK FK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
64 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -   Forsby FF Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
65 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:40 IFK Österåker:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Vit Bovall 1 6 - 1 
66 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:40 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Lions Bovall 2 0 - 4 
67 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Enköpings SK:Grön   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön Hunnebo 2 - 1 
68 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit   -   Vejby IF Smögen 5 - 1 
69 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
70 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Skärblacka IF   -   BK Astrio:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
71 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Kungälvs FF:Vit Bovall 1 2 - 1 
72 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:20 Årjängs IF   -   Berg IL:Rød Bovall 2 3 - 0 
73 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Anderslöv BOIK   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn Bovall 1 5 - 0 
74 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd Bovall 2 4 - 0 
75 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Åstorps FF   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Hunnebo 3 - 0 
76 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Borgeby FK   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila Smögen 0 - 8 
77 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 IK Gauthiod   -   Ekerö IK Kungshamn 1 0 - 5 
78 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   BK Astrio:Svart Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
79 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Fortuna FF   -   Kungshamns IF Bovall 1 9 - 1 
80 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 IF Centern:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Bovall 2 4 - 2 
81 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Sollentuna FK Helenelund   -   Öjersjö IF Hunnebo 1 - 2 
82 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 IF Centern   -   Öjersjö IF Smögen 1 - 0 
83 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Lidköpings FK   -   Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
84 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 IFK Fjärås:Vit   -   Råtorps IK Kungshamn 2 5 - 0 
85 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:20 Kimstad GoIF   -   Glumslövs FF Bovall 1 0 - 4 
86 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:20 IF Centern:Vit   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart Bovall 2 0 - 0 
87 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Enköpings SK:Gul   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Hunnebo 1 - 3 
88 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Kullabygdens DFF   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit Smögen 0 - 0 
89 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Torp GOIF   -   Segeltorps IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 8 
90 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Öna SK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 
91 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:00 Jonstorps IF FK   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit Bovall 1 5 - 0 
92 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Bovall 2 2 - 2 
93 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Arentorp Helås FK Hunnebo 1 - 7 
94 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Hovås Billdal IF   -   Kungälvs FF Smögen 5 - 2 
95 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Räppe GOIF   -   Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
96 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 HGH   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 1