Matcher Tor 2019-07-25

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
1 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 Madesjö IF   -   Svärtinge SK Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 4 - 2 
2 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 IK Gauthiod   -   Tranås FF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 4 
3 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 Hjulsbro IK   -   Nättraby GoIF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 0 
4 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 Furulunds IK   -   Linghems SK Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 
5 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Hjulsbro IK Blå   -   Sollentuna FK Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 4 
6 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 BK Astrio Gul   -   Bankeryds SK Svart Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 
7 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Linghems SK 1   -  VAKANT:2 Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
8 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Vellinge IF   -   Sölvesborgs GIF Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 1 
9 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Falkenbergs FF   -   Kalmar Södra IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 0 
10 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Hammarö FK:Nord   -   Ekets GoIF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 0 
11 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Ystads IF FF   -   Svärtinge SK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 1 
12 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF   -   Forshaga IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 1 
13 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Hjulsbro IK 1   -   Halmstads BK Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
14 F11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 IF Centern   -   Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
15 F11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Linghems SK 2   -   Skurups AIF Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
16 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Tranås FF Svart   -   Smedby AIS Svart Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
17 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Smedby AIS Vit   -   Svärtinge SK 1 Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
18 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 HGH   -   IF Haga Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 4 
19 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 IF Leikin   -   Östers IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 0 
20 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Halmstads BK   -   Ljungby IF 1 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 2 - 0 
21 P11 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Kalmar Södra IF   -   Linghems SK Grön Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
22 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 IFK Knislinge   -   Nättraby GoIF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 1 - 6 
23 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Hjulsbro IK   -   Asarums FF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 4 
25 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Halmstads BK P07   -   Svedala IF:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 3 
26 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 IFK karlshamn   -   Smedby AIS Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 
27 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Svart   -  VAKANT Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
28 P13 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Liga 06 IF   -   Bankeryds SK Gul Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 1 - 2 
29 P13 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Svärtinge SK:2   -   Oskarshamns AIK Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 1 
30 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 BK Astrio Vinröd   -   Ljungby IF:2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 2 
31 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Hyllinge GIF   -   Hjulsbro IK:Vit Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 0 
32 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Svedala IF   -   Veberöds AIF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 4 
33 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 FK Karlskrona   -   Lindö FF Gul Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
34 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Linghems SK   -   Lindö FF Svart Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
35 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Halmstads BK P08   -   Sjöbo IF Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
36 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Malmslätts AIK   -   Halmstads BK Blå Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
37 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Vit   -   IFK Norrköping Blå Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
38 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Öja FF   -   IFK Norrköping Vit Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
39 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Hjulsbro IK   -   Tomelilla IF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 
40 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Astrio P14:gul   -   Linköping Kenty Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 6 - 0 
41 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Lunds BK:Vit   -   Ljungby Idrottsförening Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 4 - 3 
42 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Köpingebro IF   -   IF Centern Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
43 F15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Svärtinge SK   -   Köpingebro IF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 2 - 2 
44 F15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   IFK Karlshamn Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 4 - 1 
45 F15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Svarteborg FK   -   Ljungby IF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 3 - 1 
46 F15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF   -   Lindö FF Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 1 
47 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -   Svärtinge SK:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2 
48 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Asarums IF:Blå   -   Bjärreds IF:Blå Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 3 
49 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 IF Hallby FK Blå   -   Sölvesborgs GIF Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
50 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Eneby BK   -   Sövestads IF Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 5 - 0 
51 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Ekets GoIF   -   Högaborgs BK Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 4 
52 P14 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF   -   Svärtinge SK:2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 0 
53 P13 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Ystads IF FF:2   -   Lerums IS:Lila Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
54 P13 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Köping FF   -   IFK Grimslöv Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 0 
55 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 BK Astrio Gul   -   Halmstads BK P09 Blå Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
56 P11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Halmstads BK   -   Lilla Träslövs FF Blå Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
57 P11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 BK Höllviken   -   Linköping Kenty 1 Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
58 P11 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 BK Astrio Svart   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
59 P11 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Köpingebro IF   -   Linghems SK Svart Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
60 P11 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Halmstads BK P09 Svart   -   IF Hallby FK Vit Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
61 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 IFK Kalmar Vit   -   IF Eksjö Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 1 
62 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Habo IF   -   Smedby AIS Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 1 
63 P13 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Hammarö FK:Syd   -   Sörskogens IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
64 P11 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Svart   -   Lilla Träslövs FF Vit Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
65 P14 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Halmstads BK   -   Ekerö IK:Vit Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 5 - 0 
66 P14 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 New York FA Euro   -   Staffanstorp United:Blå Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 1 
67 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Blentarps BK   -   Växjö DFF 2 Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 0 - 4 
68 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Sölvesborg/Lörby   -   LBK Gottfridsberg Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 0 
69 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Bankeryds SK   -   Stenungsunds IF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 1 
70 P14 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Staffanstorp United:Svart   -   IFK Simrishamn Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 2 
71 P14 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd   -   Vinbergs IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 2 
72 P11 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 HGH   -   IS Halmia Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
73 P12 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 BK Ljungsbro Grön   -   IF Böljan Falkenberg Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
74 P12 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 New York FA Euro   -   Skoftebyns IF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
75 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Köpingebro IF   -   Alets IK Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
76 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Rödeby AIF   -   Ystad IF FF vit Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
77 P14 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Krokeks IF:KIF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 
78 P14 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Falkenbergs FF:2   -   Lunds BK:Gul Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 2 
79 P14 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Ekerö IK:Blå   -   Furulunds IK:Gul Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 2 
80 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Ystad IF FF   -   IFK Knislinge Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 2 - 2 
81 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Getinge IF   -   Halmstads BK Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 5 
83 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Lindsdals IF   -   Tölö IF Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 2 
84 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Växjö DFF 1   -   Smedby AIS Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 1 
85 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Habo IF   -   BK Höllviken Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 3 
86 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 BK Höllviken   -   Linghems SK Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
87 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 IK Gauthiod   -   Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 0 
88 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 IFK Kalmar Blå   -   Kimstad GoIF:1 Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 2 - 1 
89 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Linghems SK   -   Växjö DFF 2 Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 1 - 1 
90 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Åhus IF   -   Linköping Kenty Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 3 
91 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Linghems SK   -   Fagersanna IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
92 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Asarums IF   -   Svärtinge SK 2 Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
93 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Lindö FF   -   Tranås FF Röd Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
94 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00  Halmstads BK   -   Ystad IF FF blå Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
95 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Trönninge IF   -   IF Hallby FK Blå Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
96 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -   BK Astrio Gul Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
97 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Hjulsbro IK   -   RM/SSG IF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 2 - 2 
98 P11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Halmstads BK   -   BK Höllviken Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
99 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Ronneby BK   -   Växjö DFF 1 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 0 
100 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Lindö FF   -   Madesjö IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 7 
101 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 IF Haga   -   Hjulsbro IK Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
102 P11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Linköping Kenty 1   -   Lilla Träslövs FF Blå Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
82 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Asarums FF   -   Wä IF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 7 - 1 
103 F15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Halmstads BK   -   Svärtinge SK Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 1 - 1 
104 F15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Köpingebro IF   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 7 
106 F15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Ljungby IF   -   Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 2 - 4 
107 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Halmstads BK   -   Ystads IF FF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 6 - 1 
108 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Svärtinge SK   -   Ljungby IF 1 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
109 P11 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 BK Astrio Svart   -   Köpingebro IF Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
110 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 HGH   -   Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 1 - 7 
111 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Forshaga IF   -   IF Haga Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 1 
112 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 IF Leikin   -   Hammarö FK:Nord Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 2 
113 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Olofströms IF/BK Union   -   IF Böljan Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 5 
114 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Halmstads BK P07   -   IFK karlshamn Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 1 
115 P11 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Linghems SK Svart   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
116 P11 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Halmstads BK P09 Svart   -   Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
117 P11 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Vit   -   IF Hallby FK Vit Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
118 P11 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF   -   HGH Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
119 P11 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 IS Halmia   -   Linghems SK Grön Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
120 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit   -   Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
121 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Sollentuna FK   -   BK Astrio Gul Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 
122 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 VAKANT  -   Vellinge IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo 
123 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -   Falkenbergs FF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 4 - 1 
124 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 VAKANT  -   FK Karlskrona Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
105 F15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg   -   Svarteborg FK Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 3 - 0 
125 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Smedby AIS   -   Svedala IF:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 3 
126 P13 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK   -   Bankeryds SK Gul Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
127 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Sjöbo IF   -   Lindö FF Svart Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
128 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Asarums IF:Blå   -   Hjulsbro IK Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 0 - 4 
129 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Tomelilla IF   -   Bjärreds IF:Blå Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 3 
130 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Astrio P14:gul   -   Lunds BK:Vit Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 6 - 1 
131 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Ekets GoIF   -   Östers IF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 3 
132 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Smedby AIS   -   IFK Kalmar Vit Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 5 
133 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Linghems SK   -   Halmstads BK P08 Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
134 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Malmslätts AIK   -   Ifö Bromölla IF Vit Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
135 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 IFK Norrköping Blå   -   Halmstads BK Blå Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
136 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Öja FF   -   Köpingebro IF Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
137 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 IF Centern   -   IFK Norrköping Vit Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
139 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 BK Astrio Vinröd   -   Hyllinge GIF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 8 - 1 
140 P13 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Liga 06 IF   -   Svärtinge SK:2 Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 4 
141 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Hjulsbro IK:Vit   -   Ljungby IF:2 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
142 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Smedby AIS Svart   -   Rödeby AIF Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
143 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Nättraby GoIF   -   Halmstads BK 2 Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 1 - 1 
145 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Tölö IF   -   Ystad IF FF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 2 - 2 
146 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Halmstads BK   -   Hjulsbro IK Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 3 - 0 
147 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Smedby AIS   -   IF Haga Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 4 - 1 
148 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Nättraby GoIF   -   Blentarps BK Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 5 - 0 
149 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Skurups AIF   -   Smedby AIS Vit Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
150 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Asarums IF   -   Bankeryds SK Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 0 
151 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Stenungsunds IF   -   Åhus IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 1 
152 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Fagersanna IF   -   Ronneby BK Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 7 
153 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening   -   Linköping Kenty Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 2 
154 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -   Svedala IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
155 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Svärtinge SK 1   -   Köpingebro IF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
156 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 BK Höllviken   -   Asarums IF Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
157 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Svärtinge SK 2   -   Linghems SK Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
159 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Ystad IF FF blå   -   Tranås FF Röd Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
161 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 VAKANT  -   Linghems SK 1 Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
162 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Veberöds AIF   -   Svärtinge SK:1 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 1 
163 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Eneby BK   -   Ekets GoIF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 4 - 0 
164 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Högaborgs BK   -   Sövestads IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 12 - 0 
165 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 VAKANT:2  -   Hjulsbro IK 1 Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
138 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 VAKANT  -   Tranås FF Svart Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
144 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Wä IF   -   Getinge IF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 2 
158 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Lindö FF   -    Halmstads BK Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
160 P15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 RM/SSG IF   -   Asarums FF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 5 - 0 
166 F15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 IFK Karlshamn   -   Halmstads BK Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 1 - 2 
167 F15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Svärtinge SK Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 0 
168 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Tranås FF   -   Växjö DFF 3 Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 1 - 1 
169 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Kimstad GoIF:1   -   IK Gauthiod Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
170 F11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Hjulsbro IK 2   -   IF Centern Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
171 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Svärtinge SK   -   Linghems SK Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 3 
172 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 IF Böljan   -   Madesjö IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 2 
173 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Bankeryds SK Svart   -   Rödeby AIF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 0 
174 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Växjö DFF 1   -   Furulunds IK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 1 
175 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Habo IF   -   Lindö FF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 2 
176 F11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Linghems SK 2 Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
177 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Ystad IF FF vit   -  VAKANT Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
178 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Madesjö IF   -   Sölvesborg/Lörby Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 0 
179 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 BK Höllviken   -   Växjö DFF 1 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
181 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Halmstads BK   -  VAKANT Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
180 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 Växjö DFF 2   -   Smedby AIS Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 3 
182 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 Linköping Kenty   -   Asarums IF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 0 
183 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 Åhus IF   -   Bankeryds SK Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 2 - 0 
184 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 BK Astrio Gul   -   Hjulsbro IK Blå Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 2 
185 P13 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 FK Karlskrona:0range   -   Sturefors IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 5 - 0 
222 F15 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 Lindö FF   -   BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 2 - 0 
187 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Ystad IF FF   -   Halmstads BK 2 Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 0 - 6 
188 P15 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Nättraby GoIF   -   Lindsdals IF Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 2 
189 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Växjö DFF 3   -   IFK Kalmar Blå Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 6 
190 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Tranås FF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 1 
191 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Växjö DFF 2   -   Olofströms IF/BK Union Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 4 
192 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Furulunds IK   -   Ronneby BK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
193 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg   -   Habo IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 0 
194 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 20:00 Växjö DFF 1   -   IFK Kalmar Vit Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 9 
195 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 20:00 IF Eksjö   -   Habo IF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 1 
196 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 20:00 Rödeby AIF   -   Hjulsbro IK Blå Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 0