Matcher Tor 2019-06-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
1 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Vendelsö IK  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
2 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Essinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5 A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
9 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Järfälla FF: 2  -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2 R8 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
11 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Fränsta IK  -  Saltsjö-Boo IF A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
46 P13 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Degerfors IF Ungdom:2  -  Huddinge IF: 12 R28 Rocklunda 6 - 2 
47 P13 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  -  Barkarö SK: Blå R26 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
57 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Nykvarns SK: Blå  -  Vaksala SK :2 R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
135 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Sickla IF D1 Blåsbo 0 - 0 
136 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Skiljebo: P17  -  Bele Barkarby FF D2 Blåsbo 2 - 0 
137 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna:P07  -  Djurgårdens IF R17 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
138 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 FOC Farsta  -  Hille IF R18 Rocklunda 5 - 3 
148 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Skiljebo SK: U 16  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U SP Rocklunda 0 - 2 
153 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 IFK Tumba FK  -  Boo FF: 07:8:8 RÅA Råby 3 - 0 
168 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2  -  IK Franke: Grön RÅB Råby 2 - 0 
5483 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening  -  Bälinge IF RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
5577 F14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kinna IF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF ÖA Önsta 1 - 9 
6126 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Bele Barkarby  -  Västerås IK R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6127 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kvicksunds SK  -  Åre SK R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
6193 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Linghem/ Örtomta  -  Skiljebo SK ÖB Önsta 5 - 1 
3 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Selånger FK :Röd  -  Söråkers FF R9 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
4 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Spårvägens FF  -  FOC Farsta A2 Apalby 1 - 4 
10 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Djurgården:P05-2  -  Danmarks IF:1 R8 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
16 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex  -  IFK Österåker R10 Rocklunda 0 - 7 
17 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Stockholm Södra Fotboll  -  Rosersbergs IK:Röd R18 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
18 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Tyresö FF R20 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
31 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Östhammars SK  -  Nykvarns SK: Vit R21 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
32 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Jarlabergs IF: Svart  -  Stureby SK R23 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
56 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City  -  Västerås BK30 R28 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
185 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Ekerö IK  -  Ursvik IK RÅA Råby 1 - 0 
186 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Sickla IF Blå:2  -  Hammarby IF:6 RÅB Råby 0 - 5 
5134 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Skiljebo SK  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5142 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 IFK Västerås  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
5143 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Bro IK  -  Sickla IF A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
5482 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Huddinge IF: 06:11  -  Vaksala SK: 1 RÅC KG Råby 2 - 0 
5485 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Hargs BK  -  IFK Lidingö: 06:5 R17 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
64 P14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Films SK IFK DÖ  -  Avesta AIK SP Rocklunda 0 - 2 
158 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Hanvikens SK  -  Boo FF: P02:3 D1 Blåsbo 1 - 1 
159 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Skiljebo SK: U17  -  Årsunda IF D2 Blåsbo 5 - 0 
162 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Djurö-Vindö IF  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna A1 Apalby 3 - 5 
5578 F14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Ekeby BK  -  Västerås BK30 ÖA Önsta 0 - 3 
6194 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Qbik  -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening ÖB Önsta 0 - 2 
5 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Järla IF: Vit  -  Tyresö FF:1 A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
6 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
7 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Selånger FK: Röd  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
8 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Fanna BK: 05  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Vit A4 Apalby 2 - 1 
66 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Jarlabergs IF: Gul  -  Skiljebo: Gul R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
67 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IK Sirius: 1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart R17 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
77 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange  -  Ängby IF:United R21 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
172 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Falu BS FK  -  FC Djursholm R20 Rocklunda 5 - 2 
175 P13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06  -  Danderyds SK R23 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
176 P13 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Selånger FK  -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd R28 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
177 P13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Ekerö IK : Blå:2 R26 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
205 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  -  IFK Lidingö FC:2 RÅB Råby 3 - 0 
264 P12 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Köping FF  -  Åkersberga FC RÅA Råby 3 - 3 
5484 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Romfartuna GIF RÅC KG Råby 0 - 1 
6128 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Spånga IS FK  -  Älvsjö AIK FF R8 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
6130 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Surahammars FK  -  Reymersholms IK R10 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6131 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Sickla IF  -  Sundsvall DFF R9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
62 P14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Holmen IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u D2 Blåsbo 0 - 4 
68 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Täby United FC  -  IFK Eskilstuna SP Rocklunda 6 - 0 
178 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 FOC Farsta  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför D1 Blåsbo 0 - 0 
6192 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
33 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Irsta IF: Svart  -  Selånger FK R9 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
86 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå R8 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
87 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Stöde IF/Fränsta IK  -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd R23 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
173 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Bollstanäs SK: BSK21  -  Hammarby IF: P06-6 R21 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
183 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
190 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön  -  IFK Lidingö:16 R17 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
191 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Åtvidabergs FF  -  Spånga IS FK: A R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
192 F13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 AIK  -  Rosersbergs IK R20 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
196 P13 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Danmarks IF: 1  -  Sickla IF Blå R28 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
197 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Kungsängens IF: A  -  Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit R26 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
481 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A5 Apalby 0 - 5 
5579 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Tyresö FF:2  -  Reymersholms IK A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
5580 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Norrtull SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
6129 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Ersmarks IK  -  Selånger FK: Blå R10 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
12 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 1  -  Gideonsbergs IF ÖA Önsta 3 - 1 
65 P14/15 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Västerås SK  -  Hammarby: 042 D1 Blåsbo 0 - 4 
263 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Saku Sporting  -  Västerås IK Fotboll SP Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5491 P14/15 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Fränsta IK  -  Sundbybergs IK D2 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
5492 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Reymersholms IK A1 Apalby 3 - 2 
13 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IFK Visby  -  Selånger FK :Blå R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
19 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Järla IF: Svart  -  Järfälla FF: 2 R9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
76 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Barkarö SK: Röd  -  Kungsängens IF: B R26 Rocklunda 9 - 0 
165 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Spånga IS FK  -  Eneby BK A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
166 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  Sickla IF A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
167 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit  -  Moss FK: Svart R17 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
181 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IK Frej Täby  -  Skiljebo SK A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
184 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IFK Viksjö  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
193 F13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Rasbo IK R21 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
194 F13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Gefle IF FF R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
195 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Rosersbergs IK:Blå  -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK22 R28 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
229 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Moss FK: Gul  -  FOC Farsta R20 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
230 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Djurgårdens IF  -  Nyköping U; röd R18 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
238 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Boo FF: 07:8:8  -  Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 RÅC KG Råby 0 - 2 
5144 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06 R10 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
210 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U  -  Svärtinge SK D1 Blåsbo 1 - 0 
211 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Sickla IF  -  Halvorstorps IS D2 Blåsbo 3 - 0 wo 
214 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Hestrafors IF  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 4 - 1 
14 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF  -  Bro IK R10 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
20 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Danmarks IF:1  -  IFK Västerås R9 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
21 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Sickla IF  -  Djurgården:P05-2 R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
58 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Grums IK FK  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City R28 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
209 F13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Tranås FF  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
220 P12 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Nyköping U: vit  -  Sickla IF Blå:1 R17 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
257 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Hammarby IF:6  -  Ekerö IK RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
5145 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Solängens BK  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
5496 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Rosersbergs IK:Röd  -  Hargs BK R21 Rocklunda 0 - 8 
5497 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 IFK Lidingö: 06:5  -  Irsta IF: Grön R20 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
5498 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Tyresö FF  -  Stockholm Södra Fotboll R26 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
15 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
34 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Stureby SK  -  Östhammars SK R17 Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
48 P13 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 R23 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
59 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Västerås BK30  -  Nykvarns SK: Blå R28 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
204 P12 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 FC Kapina  -  Köping FF RÅB Råby 1 - 6 
221 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Hille IF  -  AFC Eskilstuna:P07 R18 Rocklunda 4 - 2 
251 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Årsunda IF  -  Djurö-Vindö IF D2 Blåsbo 6 - 1 
256 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Ursvik IK  -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange RÅA Råby 0 - 1 
958 P14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Films SK IFK DÖ  -  Älvsjö AIK: UTV SP Rocklunda 0 - 6 
5146 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå  -  Vendelsö IK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5147 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Saku Sporting  -  Selånger FK: Röd R26 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5493 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Bälinge IF  -  Huddinge IF: 06:11 RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
5581 F14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Håbo FF  -  Kinna IF ÖA Önsta 4 - 0 
5582 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Saku Sporting  -  Fränsta IK A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
6132 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Söråkers FF  -  Kvicksunds SK A4 Apalby 0 - 4 
6133 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Åre SK  -  Bele Barkarby A5 Apalby 0 - 7 
6134 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 IFK Österåker  -  Surahammars FK R8 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6139 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF  -  Sickla IF R10 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6197 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Sävedalens Idrottsförening  -  Linghem/ Örtomta ÖB Önsta 0 - 0 
24 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Moss FK: 2  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
36 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Nykvarns SK: Vit  -  Irsta IF: Svart R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
69 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Skiljebo: Gul  -  IK Sirius: 1 R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
88 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Västerås BK 30: Svart  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico R20 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
89 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå  -  Stöde IF/Fränsta IK R28 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
234 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Kungsängens IF: A A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
244 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 FC Djursholm  -  IFK Västerås FK A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
307 P13 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd  -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord R26 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
487 P13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Ekerö IK : Blå:2  -  Segeltorps IF R23 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5494 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Romfartuna GIF  -  Djurgårdens Idrottsförening RÅB Råby 0 - 1 
5495 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Vaksala SK: 1  -  Gideonsbergs IF RÅA Råby 2 - 1 
5500 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Ängby IF:CITY  -  Jarlabergs IF: Gul R17 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
6135 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Reymersholms IK  -  Ersmarks IK R8 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
6136 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Selånger FK: Blå  -  Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex R10 Rocklunda 7 - 0 
6137 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Västerås IK  -  Selånger FK :Röd A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
6138 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Skiljebo SK:1  -  Spånga IS FK R9 Rocklunda 4 - 1 
250 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Boo FF: P02:3  -  Skiljebo: P17 ÖA Önsta 1 - 1 
255 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna  -  FOC Farsta SP Rocklunda 0 - 0 
260 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Skiljebo SK: U17 D2 Blåsbo 0 - 6 
6195 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Västerås BK30 ÖB Önsta 3 - 0 
6196 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Hjulsbro IK D1 Blåsbo 2 - 1 
35 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Selånger FK  -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart R18 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
78 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 KB Karlskoga  -  Barkarö SK: Röd R23 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
79 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Kungsängens IF: B  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange R26 Rocklunda 1 - 7 
182 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 HJK Tölö  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
236 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
237 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 IK Franke: Grön  -  PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit RÅB Råby 2 - 2 
273 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Moss FK: Svart  -  IFK Tumba FK R21 Rocklunda 0 - 7 
295 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Saku Sporting  -  IK Frej Täby A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
297 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5140 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Selånger FK :Blå  -  Järla IF: Svart R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5141 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06  -  IFK Visby R10 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
5148 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Nyköping U; röd  -  Moss FK: Gul R20 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
70 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Saku Sporting  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul D1 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
143 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Halvorstorps IS  -  Hestrafors IF ÖA Önsta 0 - 3 wo 
215 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Hanvikens SK ÖB Önsta 1 - 4 
254 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Saku Sporting D2 Blåsbo 3 - 2 
5501 P14/15 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Moss FK: 1  -  Västerås SK SP Rocklunda 1 - 0