Trettondagscupen 2019

2 till 6 Jan

Matcher Ons 2019-01-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat SMS
1 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 09:00 IFK Österåker FK:1  -  VBK:2 Sport A  
2 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 09:00 IK Frej Täby  -  Roslagsbro IF:1 Sport B  
3 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 09:20 Åkersberga FC  -  VBK:3 Sport A  
4 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 09:20 Åkersberga BK:M Gul  -  Erikslunds KF:2 Sport B  
5 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 09:40 VBK:1  -  Roslagsbro IF:2 Sport A  
6 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 09:40 IFK Österåker FK:2  -  Erikslunds KF:1 Sport B  
7 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 10:00 Åkersberga BK:M Blå  -  Danderyd SK:1 Sport A  
207 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 10:00 IFK Österåker:F11  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus Hacksta  
8 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 10:05 Roslagsbro IF:1  -  IFK Österåker FK:1 Sport B  
9 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 10:20 Norrtulls sk:Blå 1  -  Danderyds SK:2 Sport A  
208 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 10:20 IFK Österåker FK:1  -  Vallentuna BK DF Hacksta  
10 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 10:25 Erikslunds KF:2  -  Åkersberga FC Sport B  
209 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 10:40 Erikslunds KF  -  IFK Österåker:F11 Hacksta  
11 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 10:45 Alpha FC  -  VBK:1 Sport B  
12 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 10:45 Roslagsbro IF:2  -  IFK Österåker FK:2 Sport A  
210 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 11:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus  -  IFK Österåker FK:1 Hacksta  
13 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 11:05 Danderyd SK:1  -  IK Frej Täby Sport A  
14 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 11:05 VBK:2  -  Åkersberga BK:M Blå Sport B  
211 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 11:20 Vallentuna BK DF  -  Erikslunds KF Hacksta  
15 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 11:25 Danderyds SK:2  -  Åkersberga BK:M Gul Sport A  
16 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 11:25 VBK:3  -  Norrtulls sk:Blå 1 Sport B  
212 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 11:40 IFK Österåker FK:1  -  IFK Österåker:F11 Hacksta  
17 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 11:50 Erikslunds KF:1  -  Alpha FC Sport A  
18 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 11:50 IFK Österåker FK:2  -  VBK:1 Sport B  
213 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 12:00 Vallentuna BK DF  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus Hacksta  
19 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 12:10 IK Frej Täby  -  VBK:2 Sport A  
20 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 12:10 IFK Österåker FK:1  -  Åkersberga BK:M Blå Sport B  
214 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 12:20 Erikslunds KF  -  IFK Österåker FK:1 Hacksta  
21 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 12:30 Åkersberga BK:M Gul  -  VBK:3 Sport A  
22 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 12:30 Åkersberga FC  -  Norrtulls sk:Blå 1 Sport B  
215 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 12:40 IFK Österåker:F11  -  Vallentuna BK DF Hacksta  
24 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 12:50 Alpha FC  -  IFK Österåker FK:2 Sport B  
23 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 12:55 Erikslunds KF:1  -  Roslagsbro IF:2 Sport A  
216 F2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 13:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus  -  Erikslunds KF Hacksta  
25 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 13:15 Roslagsbro IF:1  -  Danderyd SK:1 Sport A  
26 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 13:15 IFK Österåker FK:1  -  IK Frej Täby Sport B  
27 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 13:35 Erikslunds KF:2  -  Danderyds SK:2 Sport A  
28 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 13:35 Åkersberga FC  -  Åkersberga BK:M Gul Sport B  
29 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 14:00 VBK:1  -  Erikslunds KF:1 Sport A  
30 P2010 Grupp 3 Ons 2019-01-02 14:00 Roslagsbro IF:2  -  Alpha FC Sport B  
31 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 14:20 Åkersberga BK:M Blå  -  Roslagsbro IF:1 Sport A  
32 P2010 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 14:20 VBK:2  -  Danderyd SK:1 Sport B  
33 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 14:40 Norrtulls sk:Blå 1  -  Erikslunds KF:2 Sport A  
34 P2010 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 14:40 VBK:3  -  Danderyds SK:2 Sport B  
143 F2005 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 15:00 IFK Österåker FK:2  -  Vallentuna BK DF:1 Hacksta 3 - 0 
144 F2005 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 15:20 Kungsängens IF:Röd  -  Täby FK:1 Hacksta 1 - 0 
145 F2005 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 15:40 Vallentuna BK DF:2  -  Gideonsbergs IF Hacksta 0 - 4 
146 F2005 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 16:00 IFK Österåker FK:1  -  Kungsängens IF:Vit Hacksta 3 - 0 
147 F2005 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 16:20 IFK Österåker FK:2  -  Kungsängens IF:Röd Hacksta 4 - 0 
148 F2005 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 16:40 Täby FK:1  -  Vallentuna BK DF:1 Hacksta 0 - 1 
149 F2005 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 17:00 Vallentuna BK DF:2  -  IFK Österåker FK:1 Hacksta 0 - 1 
150 F2005 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 17:20 Kungsängens IF:Vit  -  Gideonsbergs IF Hacksta 0 - 6 
151 F2005 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 17:40 Täby FK:1  -  IFK Österåker FK:2 Hacksta 0 - 6 
152 F2005 Grupp 1 Ons 2019-01-02 18:00 Vallentuna BK DF:1  -  Kungsängens IF:Röd Hacksta 0 - 0 
217 F2005 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 18:20 Kungsängens IF:Vit  -  Vallentuna BK DF:2 Hacksta 1 - 5 
218 F2005 Grupp 2 Ons 2019-01-02 18:40 Gideonsbergs IF  -  IFK Österåker FK:1 Hacksta 2 - 0 
219 F2005 A-semifinal:01 Ons 2019-01-02 19:20 IFK Österåker FK:2   -  IFK Österåker FK:1  Hacksta 1 - 2 es 
220 F2005 A-semifinal:02 Ons 2019-01-02 19:40 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Vallentuna BK DF:1  Hacksta 1 - 0 
221 F2005 A-3.e pris Ons 2019-01-02 20:00 IFK Österåker FK:2   -  Vallentuna BK DF:1  Hacksta 0 - 2 
222 F2005 A-final Ons 2019-01-02 20:20 IFK Österåker FK:1   -  Gideonsbergs IF  Hacksta 3 - 1