Matcher Lör 2018-06-16

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat SMS
3 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 09:00 Ängby IF P10 Vit  -  IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda ÅIP Gräs 3  
13 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 09:00 IFK Lidingö FK Dragons  -  IFK Österåker 2 ÅIP Gräs 1  
22 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 09:00 IFK Österåker P10-1  -  Åkersberga FC ÅFC ÅIP Gräs 2  
14 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 09:30 IFK Österåker FK F11  -  Värtan F11 ÅIP Gräs 4  
21 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 09:30 IFK Österåker FK  -  Åkersberga ÅIP Gräs 3  
1 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:00 IFK Vaxholm 2  -  IFK Österåker ÅIP Gräs 1  
2 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:00 IFK Österåker 2  -  IFK Vaxholm 1 ÅIP Gräs 2  
4 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:00 IFK Österåker 1.2  -  IFK Vaxholm 3 ÅIP Gräs 4  
23 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:00 IFK Österåker 1.1  -  Hammarby ÅIP Gräs 3  
17 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:30 IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda  -  IFK Österåker P10-1 ÅIP Gräs 2  
26 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:30 IFK Österåker 2  -  Ängby IF P10 Vit ÅIP Gräs 3  
36 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 10:30 Åkersberga FC ÅFC  -  IFK Lidingö FK Dragons ÅIP Gräs 1  
15 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 11:00 IFK Österåker FK  -  IFK Österåker FK F11 ÅIP Gräs 3  
24 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 11:00 Värtan F11  -  Åkersberga ÅIP Gräs 4  
5 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 11:30 IFK Vaxholm 1  -  IFK Österåker ÅIP Gräs 1  
6 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 11:30 IFK Österåker 2  -  IFK Vaxholm 2 ÅIP Gräs 2  
8 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 11:30 Hammarby  -  IFK Österåker 1.2 ÅIP Gräs 4  
27 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 11:30 IFK Vaxholm 3  -  IFK Österåker 1.1 ÅIP Gräs 3  
7 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 12:00 IFK Österåker P10-1  -  IFK Österåker 2 ÅIP Gräs 1  
20 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 12:00 IFK Lidingö FK Dragons  -  Ängby IF P10 Vit ÅIP Gräs 2  
29 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 12:00 Åkersberga FC ÅFC  -  IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda ÅIP Gräs 3  
18 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 12:30 Åkersberga  -  IFK Österåker FK F11 ÅIP Gräs 4  
25 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 12:30 Värtan F11  -  IFK Österåker FK ÅIP Gräs 3  
9 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:00 IFK Österåker  -  IFK Österåker 2 ÅIP Gräs 1  
11 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:00 IFK Vaxholm 3  -  Hammarby ÅIP Gräs 3  
12 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:00 IFK Vaxholm 2  -  IFK Vaxholm 1 ÅIP Gräs 4  
30 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:00 IFK Österåker 1.1  -  IFK Österåker 1.2 ÅIP Gräs 2  
10 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:30 IFK Lidingö FK Dragons  -  IFK Österåker P10-1 ÅIP Gräs 1  
31 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:30 Ängby IF P10 Vit  -  Åkersberga FC ÅFC ÅIP Gräs 2  
32 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 13:30 IFK Österåker 2  -  IFK Lidingö FK Rudboda ÅIP Gräs 3  
19 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 14:00 Åkersberga  -  IFK Österåker FK ÅIP Gräs 3  
28 F2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 14:00 Värtan F11  -  IFK Österåker FK F11 ÅIP Gräs 4  
16 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 14:30 IFK Vaxholm 2  -  IFK Vaxholm 3 ÅIP Gräs 4  
33 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 14:30 IFK Österåker  -  IFK Österåker 1.1 ÅIP Gräs 1  
34 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 14:30 IFK Österåker 1.2  -  IFK Vaxholm 1 ÅIP Gräs 2  
35 P2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-16 14:30 Hammarby  -  IFK Österåker 2 ÅIP Gräs 3