Fixtures List Fri 03/08/2018

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result SMS
1 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 FC Trelleborg   -   Bröndby IF 2 Field 5 3 - 0 wo 
2 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Hvidovre IF   -   Helsingin Ponnistus Field 6 3 - 1 
3 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Burj Al Luq-Luq   -   IFK Grimslöv Field 7 1 - 0 
4 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Farum BK   -   FC Kiskunmajsa Field 9 3 - 0 
5 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 IFK Malmö FK   -   Skogstrand IL Field 10 1 - 0 
6 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 FC Vikings   -   Team Förde Field 12 0 - 2 
7 B04 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Glostrup FK   -   Limavady Youths Field 21 0 - 2 
8 B04 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Allerød FK   -   IK Östria Lambohov Field 22 3 - 2 
9 B04 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 RKSK BUDAPEST   -   Dragør BK Field 23 0 - 1 
10 B04 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Trelleborgs FF   -   Bröndby IF Field 24 0 - 8 
11 B04 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Södra Sandby IF   -   VMA IK Field 25 1 - 0 
12 B04 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Bysc Wolves   -   Kristiansund FK 1 Field 26 1 - 2 
13 B04 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Kristiansund FK 2   -   FC Nakskov Field 27 1 - 1 
14 B04 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Käpylän Pallo AC   -   Åhus Horna BK Field 28 0 - 2 
15 B07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 FK Girionys   -   AGF Field 25A 0 - 8 
16 B07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Glostrup FK 1   -   Staffanstorp United Field 25B 3 - 1 
17 B07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 FC Nakskov 1   -   VMA IK Field 25C 0 - 0 
18 B07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Helsingborgs IF 2   -   Bröndby IF Field 25D 0 - 12 
19 B07 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 FM Klaipeda   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 27A 4 - 1 
20 B07 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 TUS Fleestedt 1   -   FC Nakskov 2 Field 27B 4 - 0 
21 B07 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Bysc Wolves   -   Slagelse B&I Field 27C 0 - 6 
22 B07 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 08:00 Øster Ulslev BK   -   Helsingborgs IF 1 Field 27D 1 - 9 
23 B02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 BK Ljungsbro   -   IFK Norrköping Field 22 0 - 5 
24 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 FK Karlskrona   -   TUS Fleestedt 2 Field 23 3 - 0 
25 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 SC München v. 1951 e.V.   -   TUS Fleestedt 1 Field 24 1 - 2 
26 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Këdainiai FK Nevëþis   -   IK Östria Lambohov Field 25 3 - 1 
27 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 FC Nakskov   -   Trelleborgs FF Field 26 0 - 0 
28 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 KFUM BK Roskilde   -   LB07 Field 27 1 - 2 
29 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Karlslunde IF   -   FM Klaipeda Field 28 0 - 1 
30 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 VMA IK   -   AGF 1 Field 25A 0 - 14 
31 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Karlslunde IF   -   FC Nakskov 3 Field 25B 17 - 0 
32 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Bröndby IF   -   Hvidovre IF Field 25C 16 - 0 
33 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Skjold Birkerød   -   Ishøj IF Field 25D 4 - 4 
34 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Brøndby IF 3   -   FC Bellevue Field 27A 1 - 4 
35 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 AGF 2   -   FC Nakskov 2 Field 27B 9 - 0 
36 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 Brøndby IF 2   -   Glostrup FK Field 27C 3 - 2 
37 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 08:55 B1903   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Field 27D 2 - 8 
38 B02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:05 Samuel Whitbread Academy 1   -   BK Höllviken Red Field 5 2 - 0 
39 B02 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:05 Hvetlanda GIF   -   Hammarby IF Field 7 1 - 1 
40 B02 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 09:05 Snekkersten IF   -   Fertöszentmiklós SE Field 9 1 - 2 
41 B02 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 09:05 Järla IF FF   -   Ifö Bromölla IF Field 10 0 - 2 
42 B02 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:05 Samuel Whitbread Academy 2   -   Vellinge IF Field 12 0 - 4 
43 G03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Skultuna IS   -   DFK Värmbol Field 21 1 - 1 
44 G03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 LB07   -   Konnerud IL Field 22 2 - 1 
45 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 IK Östria Lambohov   -   Lunds BK Field 23 2 - 1 
46 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Bröndby IF   -   FC Ohmstede Field 24 2 - 0 
47 G04/05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 IFK Mariehamn   -   Husqvarna FF Field 25 2 - 2 
48 G04/05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 BK Derby   -   Bröndby IF Field 26 0 - 0 
49 G04/05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Tenhults IF   -   Hossmo BK Field 27 2 - 0 
50 G04/05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Brøndby IF 2   -   AIK Field 28 0 - 10 
51 G06/07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Bröndby IF   -   Åhus IF 2 Field 25A 1 - 3 
52 G06/07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Tallboda IF   -   Brøndby IF 3 Field 25B 5 - 1 
53 G06/07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Sandsbro AIK   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 25C 0 - 8 
54 G06/07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 ÖT Smygehuk FF   -   Åhus IF 1 Field 25D 1 - 3 
55 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 B1908 2   -   FC Nakskov 1 Field 27A 3 - 4 
56 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Espergærde IF   -   FK Girionys Field 27B 3 - 1 
57 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Brøndby IF 4 Field 27C 11 - 2 
58 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 09:50 B1908   -   Helsingborg City FC Field 27D 6 - 2 
59 G01/02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:00 Rimforsa IF   -   PuiU/MPS Field 5 0 - 2 
60 G01/02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:00 Bröndby IF   -   Sävedalens IF Field 7 1 - 1 
61 B02 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 10:00 Farum BK   -   BK Höllviken White Field 9 1 - 0 
62 B02 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 10:00 Kristiansund FK   -   Årsta FF Field 10 0 - 1 
63 B03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Assyriska FF   -   Frederiksværk FK Field 21 5 - 0 
64 B03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 AIK   -   SC München v. 1951 e.V. Field 22 2 - 1 
65 B03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Lyngby BK   -   IF Brommapojkarna Field 23 1 - 1 
66 B03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Gladsaxe Hero   -   BK Vestia Field 24 2 - 2 
67 B04 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Allerød FK   -   Glostrup FK Field 25 0 - 0 
68 B04 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Limavady Youths   -   IK Östria Lambohov Field 26 1 - 4 
69 B04 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 RKSK BUDAPEST   -   Trelleborgs FF Field 27 0 - 1 
70 B04 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Bröndby IF   -   Dragør BK Field 28 3 - 1 
71 B06 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Brøndby IF 2   -   Trelleborgs FF Field 25A 1 - 3 
72 B06 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Solröd FC   -   Nackdala AIS 1 Field 25B 17 - 0 
73 B06 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Husie IF 1   -   TP-49 Field 25C 1 - 5 
74 B06 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Kauno Fortûna   -   Vallensbæk IF Field 25D 0 - 7 
75 B06 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Nackdala AIS 2   -   Bröndby IF Field 27A 0 - 8 
76 B06 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 10:45 Tallboda IF   -   Husie IF 2 Field 27B 0 - 5 
77 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 11:05 IFK Grimslöv   -   IFK Uddevalla Field 5 1 - 6 
78 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 11:05 Helsingin Ponnistus   -   Bröndby IF Field 7 0 - 2 
79 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 11:05 Team Förde   -   FC Trelleborg Field 9 0 - 4 
80 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 11:05 Hvidovre IF   -   FC Vikings Field 10 1 - 2 
81 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 11:05 Skogstrand IL   -   Farum BK Field 12 0 - 3 
82 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 11:35 Burj Al Luq-Luq   -   IFK Malmö FK Field 21 1 - 0 
83 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 FM Klaipeda   -   Paide Linnameeskond Field 22 1 - 0 
84 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 FK Karlskrona   -   KFUM BK Roskilde Field 23 9 - 0 
85 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 LB07   -   Karlslunde IF Field 24 3 - 2 
86 B04 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 FC Nakskov   -   Käpylän Pallo AC Field 25 0 - 0 
87 B04 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 Tallboda IF   -   Kristiansund FK 2 Field 26 1 - 1 
88 B04 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 VMA IK   -   Bysc Wolves Field 27 0 - 4 
89 B04 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 11:40 Karslunde IF   -   Södra Sandby IF Field 28 0 - 1 
90 B07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 Staffanstorp United   -   AGF Field 25A 0 - 4 
91 B07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 FC Ohmstede   -   Glostrup FK 1 Field 25B 2 - 4 
92 B07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 TUS Fleestedt 2   -   Helsingborgs IF 2 Field 25C 1 - 4 
93 B07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 Bröndby IF   -   VMA IK Field 25D 16 - 0 
94 B07 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 Helsingborgs IF 3   -   TUS Fleestedt 1 Field 27A 11 - 0 
95 B07 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 FC Nakskov 2   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 27B 0 - 8 
96 B07 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 Helsingborgs IF 1   -   Slagelse B&I Field 27C 0 - 7 
97 B07 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 12:00 Glostrup FK 2   -   Øster Ulslev BK Field 27D 8 - 0 
98 B02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:10 BK Höllviken Red   -   IFK Norrköping Field 7 2 - 5 
99 B02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:10 BK Ljungsbro   -   Samuel Whitbread Academy 1 Field 12 0 - 1 
100 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:35 IK Östria Lambohov   -   SC München v. 1951 e.V. Field 21 2 - 0 
101 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:35 TUS Fleestedt 1   -   Solrød FC Field 22 0 - 6 
102 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:35 Trelleborgs FF   -   Këdainiai FK Nevëþis Field 23 0 - 3 
103 G03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:35 Konnerud IL   -   TSV Adendorf Field 24 1 - 0 
104 G03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:35 Skultuna IS   -   LB07 Field 25 1 - 2 
105 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:35 FC Ohmstede   -   Bröndby IF 2 Field 27 3 - 0 wo 
107 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 Bröndby IF   -   VMA IK Field 25A 16 - 0 
108 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 Karlslunde IF   -   AGF 1 Field 25B 1 - 5 
109 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 Hvidovre IF   -   FC Nakskov 3 Field 25C 23 - 0 
110 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 Brøndby IF 3   -   Ishøj IF Field 25D 2 - 3 
111 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 AGF 2   -   FC Bellevue Field 27A 1 - 2 
112 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 FC Nakskov 2   -   Skjold Birkerød Field 27B 0 - 13 
113 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 Holbæk B&I 1   -   B1908 Field 27C 4 - 7 
114 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 12:55 Glostrup FK   -   Helsingborg City FC Field 27D 1 - 8 
115 B02 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:05 Hammarby IF   -   Vellinge IF Field 7 1 - 2 
116 B02 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:05 Samuel Whitbread Academy 2   -   Hvetlanda GIF Field 12 0 - 3 
117 G04/05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 Bröndby IF   -   IFK Aspudden-Tellus Field 21 4 - 0 
118 G04/05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 Husqvarna FF   -   BK Derby Field 22 0 - 0 
119 G04/05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 Hossmo BK   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 23 4 - 0 
120 G04/05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 AIK   -   Øster Ulslev Boldklub Field 24 6 - 0 
121 B03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 AIK   -   Assyriska FF Field 25 0 - 2 
122 B03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 Frederiksværk FK   -   SC München v. 1951 e.V. Field 26 3 - 3 
123 B03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 BK Vestia   -   Lyngby BK Field 27 1 - 0 
124 B03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:45 IF Brommapojkarna   -   Gladsaxe Hero Field 28 3 - 0 
125 G06/07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 Bröndby IF   -   Tallboda IF Field 25A 0 - 2 
126 G06/07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 Brøndby IF 3   -   Åhus IF 2 Field 25B 1 - 6 
127 G06/07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 Sandsbro AIK   -   ÖT Smygehuk FF Field 25C 1 - 2 
128 G06/07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 Åhus IF 1   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 25D 0 - 2 
129 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 FK Girionys   -   Brøndby IF 4 Field 27A 5 - 2 
130 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 B1908 2   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Field 27B 4 - 4 
131 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 Espergærde IF   -   FC Nakskov 1 Field 27C 6 - 0 
132 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 13:50 Brøndby IF 2   -   B1903 Field 27D 10 - 1 
133 B02 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Fertöszentmiklós SE Field 7 1 - 0 
134 B02 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 14:00 Snekkersten IF   -   Järla IF FF Field 12 1 - 0 
135 B04 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 Bysc Wolves   -   Södra Sandby IF Field 21 2 - 2 
136 B04 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 Kristiansund FK 1   -   Karslunde IF Field 22 0 - 4 
137 B04 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 Åhus Horna BK   -   Tallboda IF Field 23 6 - 0 
138 B04 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 Käpylän Pallo AC   -   Kristiansund FK 2 Field 24 1 - 5 
139 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 Paide Linnameeskond   -   FK Karlskrona Field 25 1 - 5 
140 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 KFUM BK Roskilde   -   FM Klaipeda Field 26 0 - 7 
141 B05 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 TUS Fleestedt 2   -   Karlslunde IF Field 27 0 - 5 
299 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 14:40 Lunds BK   -   Bröndby IF 2 Field 28 3 - 0 wo 
142 B06 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 14:45 TP-49   -   Nackdala AIS 1 Field 25A 3 - 0 
143 B06 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 14:45 Trelleborgs FF   -   Husie IF 1 Field 25B 13 - 0 
144 B06 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 14:45 Brøndby IF 2   -   Solröd FC Field 25C 2 - 4 
145 B06 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 14:45 Nackdala AIS 2   -   Kauno Fortûna Field 27B 3 - 4 
146 B06 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 14:45 Husie IF 2   -   Vallensbæk IF Field 27C 3 - 8 
147 B06 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 14:45 Bröndby IF   -   Tallboda IF Field 27D 6 - 2 
148 B02 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 14:55 Årsta FF   -   BK Höllviken White Field 7 1 - 0 
149 B02 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 14:55 Farum BK   -   Kristiansund FK Field 12 1 - 0 
150 G03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 DFK Värmbol   -   Konnerud IL Field 21 0 - 0 
151 G03 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 TSV Adendorf   -   LB07 Field 22 0 - 0 
152 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 Bröndby IF 2   -   IK Östria Lambohov Field 23 0 - 3 wo 
153 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 FC Ohmstede   -   Lunds BK Field 24 1 - 0 
154 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 Solrød FC   -   FC Nakskov Field 25 3 - 0 
155 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 Këdainiai FK Nevëþis   -   TUS Fleestedt 1 Field 26 6 - 1 
156 B05 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 Trelleborgs FF   -   SC München v. 1951 e.V. Field 27 5 - 0 
229 G03 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:35 Bröndby IF 2   -   Bröndby IF Field 28 0 - 3 wo 
157 B07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 FC Ohmstede   -   FK Girionys Field 25A 0 - 1 
158 B07 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 AGF   -   Glostrup FK 1 Field 25B 4 - 0 
159 B07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 TUS Fleestedt 2   -   FC Nakskov 1 Field 25C 1 - 7 
160 B07 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 VMA IK   -   Helsingborgs IF 2 Field 25D 1 - 0 
161 B07 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 Helsingborgs IF 3   -   FM Klaipeda Field 27A 1 - 2 
162 B07 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 Brøndby IF 2   -   TUS Fleestedt 1 Field 27B 1 - 2 
163 B07 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 Glostrup FK 2   -   Bysc Wolves Field 27C 0 - 13 
164 B07 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 15:40 Slagelse B&I   -   Øster Ulslev BK Field 27D 17 - 0 
165 G01/02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 15:50 Sävedalens IF   -   Rimforsa IF Field 7 3 - 0 
166 G01/02 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 15:50 PuiU/MPS   -   Bröndby IF Field 12 0 - 4 
167 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 AGF 1   -   FC Nakskov 3 Field 25A 36 - 0 
168 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 Hvidovre IF   -   VMA IK Field 25B 11 - 1 
169 B08/09 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 Bröndby IF   -   Karlslunde IF Field 25C 10 - 0 
170 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 Skjold Birkerød   -   AGF 2 Field 25D 9 - 4 
171 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 Ishøj IF   -   FC Bellevue Field 27A 0 - 1 
172 B08/09 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 Brøndby IF 3   -   FC Nakskov 2 Field 27B 9 - 0 
173 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 B1908   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 27C 2 - 1 
174 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 16:35 B1903   -   Glostrup FK Field 27D 8 - 1 
175 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 17:00 Bröndby IF   -   FC Vikings Field 7 1 - 1 
176 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 17:00 Bröndby IF 2   -   Helsingin Ponnistus Field 12 2 - 0 
177 B99/00/01 Group A Fri 03/08/2018 17:00 FC Trelleborg   -   Hvidovre IF Field 21 5 - 0 
178 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 17:00 FC Kiskunmajsa   -   IFK Grimslöv Field 22 1 - 1 
179 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 17:00 IFK Uddevalla   -   IFK Malmö FK Field 23 3 - 0 
180 B99/00/01 Group B Fri 03/08/2018 17:00 Skogstrand IL   -   Burj Al Luq-Luq Field 24 0 - 1 
181 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 17:30 FC Nakskov 1   -   Brøndby IF 4 Field 27A 11 - 1 
182 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 17:30 FK Girionys   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Field 27B 0 - 3 
183 B08/09 Group D Fri 03/08/2018 17:30 Espergærde IF   -   B1908 2 Field 27C 9 - 0 
184 B08/09 Group C Fri 03/08/2018 17:30 Helsingborg City FC   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Field 27D 2 - 7