Kampe Fre 21.09.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat SMS
1 U12D U 12D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Hammel GF:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 IBF Arena 7 - 12 
2 U10D U 10A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Aars HK:C   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast B 13 - 2 
3 U10D U 10A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Ikast C 4 - 5 
4 U10P U 10P B1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Asmild fh   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold Hyld A 3 - 0 
5 U10P U 10P B4 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Hammel GF:3 Hyld B 1 - 2 
6 U10P U 10P B2 Fre 21.09.2018 18:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Skive fH:2 Nordre Hal 6 - 0 
7 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Aars HK:B IBF Arena 5 - 14 
8 U10D U 10A P3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:1   -   Asmild FH Ikast B 9 - 6 
9 U10D U 10A P3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   Skive fH Ikast C 2 - 18 
10 U10D U 10A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Brabrand IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 13 - 3 
11 U10D U 10A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Aars HK:B   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld B 4 - 5 
12 U10P U 10P B3 Fre 21.09.2018 18:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:3 Nordre Hal 4 - 1 
13 U12D U 12D B2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk   -   ØHK Hedensted:B IBF Arena 11 - 17 
14 U10P U 10P A1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1A   -   Skive fH:1 Ikast B 4 - 13 
15 U10P U 10P B1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Ikast C 4 - 13 
16 U10P U 10P A1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 ØHK Hedensted:A   -   Kolding IF Håndbold:1 Hyld A 7 - 6 
17 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Hammel GF:2   -   Taulov Skærbæk IF Hyld B 6 - 7 
18 U12P U 12B P2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 3   -   Skive fH:/R Nordre Hal 6 - 5 
19 U12P U 12B P1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Asmild fh:B   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 IBF Arena 21 - 2 
20 U10P U 10P B2 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Odder Håndbold:B   -   Aars HK:B Ikast B 2 - 12 
21 U10P U 10P B4 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 ØHK Hedensted:B1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2 Ikast C 6 - 5 
22 U12P U 12B P4 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2   -   Hammel GF:3 Hyld A 4 - 13 
23 U12P U 12B P1 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Taulov Skærbæk IF:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:B1 Hyld B 16 - 5 
24 U12P U 12B P3 Fre 21.09.2018 19:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1   -   IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:3B Nordre Hal 15 - 4 
25 U12P U 12B P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   Odder Håndbold:B IBF Arena 11 - 8 
26 U12P U 12B P4 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 2   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:1 B-ræk Ikast B 3 - 7 
27 U10P U 10P B3 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Aars HK:C   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast C 6 - 5 
28 U12P U 12A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:2B   -   Hammel GF:1 Hyld A 1 - 12 
29 U12P U 12A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Skive fH:1   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 13 - 6 
30 U12D U 12D A2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:00 Brabrand IF Håndbold:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A Nordre Hal 6 - 7 
31 U16D U16D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Ikast Håndbold   -   Odder Håndbold:A IBF Arena 12 - 17 
32 U14P U 14A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Skive fH:1   -   Odder Håndbold:A Ikast B 8 - 6 
33 U12P U 12B P3 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Aars HK:B   -   Skive fH:2 Ikast C 10 - 16 
34 U12D U 12D A2 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   Team Favrskov Håndbold:TFH 1 Hyld A 12 - 12 
35 U14P U 14A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Resen KFUM:1   -   ØHK Hedensted:A2 Hyld B 12 - 3 
36 U12D U 12D B1 Fre 21.09.2018 20:30 Kolding IF Håndbold:2   -   Brabrand IF Håndbold:2 Nordre Hal 6 - 6 
37 U16D U16D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF   -   Sundeved HK IBF Arena 7 - 10 
38 U14P U 14A P1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Vejle Håndbold 1  -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast B 8 - 7 
39 U12D U 12D A1 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 Kolding IF Håndbold   -   Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Hyld A 7 - 18 
40 U14P U 14A P2 Fre 21.09.2018 21:00 ØHK Hedensted:A1   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Hyld B 12 - 13