Matcher Sön 2018-08-05

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 08:30 Nyköpings BIS   -   IFK Nyköping Konstgräs B Rosvalla 0 - 0 
2 P04 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 08:30 Nyköpings BIS   -   Huddinge IF Konstgräs C Rosvalla 1 - 6 
6 P04 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 09:10 Västerhaninge IF   -   Finspångs FK P05 Konstgräs C Rosvalla 0 - 3 
75 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 09:10 Hargs BK   -   Ursvik IK:Svart Konstgräs B Rosvalla 3 - 0 
9 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 09:30 Enskede IK:Vit   -   Nyköpings BIS Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 1 - 3 
3 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 09:50 Västerås SK   -   LBK Gottfridsberg Konstgräs B Rosvalla 0 - 4 
11 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-08-05 09:50 IFK Nyköping   -   Eskilstuna City FK Konstgräs C Rosvalla 0 - 4 
76 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:00 Vendelsö IK p08-handen   -   Nyköpings BIS:Röd Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
77 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:00 Orminge FC   -   Nyköping BIS Röd Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
14 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:10 Djurgårdens IF:-03:2   -   Huddinge IF P-03 Vit Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 1 - 1 
4 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:30 IFK Nyköping   -   Ursvik IK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 0 - 0 
16 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-08-05 10:30 Tranås FF   -   IFK Nyköping/Nyköpings BIS P05 Konstgräs C Rosvalla 2 - 0 
78 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:40 IFK Haninge   -   Oxelösunds IK Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
79 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:40 Forsby FF   -   Örebro SK Ungdom Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
19 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 10:50 BK Sport   -   Enskede IK:Vit Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 2 - 0 
5 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:10 Ursvik IK:Svart   -   Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs B Rosvalla 0 - 3 
21 P04 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:10 Nyköpings BIS   -   Västerhaninge IF Konstgräs C Rosvalla 0 - 4 
80 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå   -   Vendelsö IK p08-handen Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
81 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:20 Nyköpings BIS Blå   -   Orminge FC Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
24 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:30 Nyköpings BIS   -   Djurgårdens IF:-03:2 Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 2 - 2 
26 P04 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:50 Finspångs FK P05   -   Huddinge IF Konstgräs C Rosvalla 1 - 1 
82 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 11:50 LBK Gottfridsberg   -   Hargs BK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 1 - 1 
29 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 12:10 Huddinge IF P-03 Vit   -   BK Sport Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 0 - 0 
7 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 12:30 Ursvik IK   -   Västerås SK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 5 - 2 
31 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-08-05 12:30 IFK Nyköping   -   Tranås FF Konstgräs C Rosvalla 0 - 3 
83 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 12:30 Nyköpings BIS:Röd   -   IFK Haninge Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
84 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 12:30 Nyköping BIS Röd   -   Forsby FF Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
35 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-08-05 13:10 IFK Nyköping/Nyköpings BIS P05   -   Eskilstuna City FK Konstgräs C Rosvalla 0 - 6 
85 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:10 Oxelösunds IK   -   Nyköpings BIS:Blå Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
86 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:10 Örebro SK Ungdom   -   Nyköpings BIS Blå Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
38 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:30 Djurgårdens IF:-03:2   -   Enskede IK:Vit Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 2 - 0 
8 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:50 Hargs BK   -   IFK Nyköping Konstgräs B Rosvalla 1 - 0 
40 P04 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:50 Finspångs FK P05   -   Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs C Rosvalla 5 - 0 
87 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:50 IFK Haninge   -   Vendelsö IK p08-handen Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
88 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 13:50 Forsby FF   -   Orminge FC Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
43 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 14:10 Huddinge IF P-03 Vit   -   Nyköpings BIS Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 0 - 1 
45 P04 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 14:30 Huddinge IF   -   Västerhaninge IF Konstgräs C Rosvalla 3 - 0 
89 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 14:30 Nyköpings BIS   -   Västerås SK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 1 - 1 
48 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 14:50 BK Sport   -   Djurgårdens IF:-03:2 Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 0 - 1 
90 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:00 Oxelösunds IK   -   Nyköpings BIS:Röd Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
91 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:00 Örebro SK Ungdom   -   Nyköping BIS Röd Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
50 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-08-05 15:10 IFK Nyköping/Nyköpings BIS P05   -   IFK Nyköping Konstgräs C Rosvalla 3 - 1 
92 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:10 LBK Gottfridsberg   -   Ursvik IK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 2 - 1 
53 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:30 Enskede IK:Vit   -   Huddinge IF P-03 Vit Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 1 - 0 
93 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå   -   IFK Haninge Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
94 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:40 Nyköpings BIS Blå   -   Forsby FF Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
10 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 15:50 IFK Nyköping   -   Ursvik IK:Svart Konstgräs B Rosvalla 1 - 4 
55 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-08-05 15:50 Eskilstuna City FK   -   Tranås FF Konstgräs C Rosvalla 4 - 0 
58 P03 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 16:10 Nyköpings BIS   -   BK Sport Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 0 - 1 
95 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 16:20 Vendelsö IK p08-handen   -   Oxelösunds IK Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
96 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 16:20 Orminge FC   -   Örebro SK Ungdom Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
13 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 16:40 Hargs BK   -   Ursvik IK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 1 - 3 
62 P04 D-final Sön 2018-08-05 16:40 Nyköpings BIS    -   IFK Nyköping  Konstgräs C Rosvalla 1 - 3 
97 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 17:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd   -   Nyköpings BIS:Blå Konstgräs A 1 Rosvalla  
98 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 17:00 Nyköping BIS Röd   -   Nyköpings BIS Blå Konstgräs A 2 Rosvalla  
64 P03 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-08-05 17:10 BK Sport    -   Enskede IK:Vit  Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 4 - 0 
12 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 17:20 LBK Gottfridsberg   -   Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs B Rosvalla 2 - 3 
67 P04 C-final Sön 2018-08-05 17:20 Västerhaninge IF    -   IFK Nyköping/Nyköpings BIS P05  Konstgräs C Rosvalla 1 - 3 
69 P03 A-final Sön 2018-08-05 17:50 Djurgårdens IF:-03:2    -   Nyköpings BIS  Rosvalla Stadion Rosvalla 3 - 0 
72 P04 B-final Sön 2018-08-05 18:00 Finspångs FK P05    -   Tranås FF  Konstgräs C Rosvalla 1 - 2 
99 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-08-05 18:00 Ursvik IK:Svart   -   Västerås SK Konstgräs B Rosvalla 2 - 0 
74 P04 A-final Sön 2018-08-05 18:40 Huddinge IF    -   Eskilstuna City FK  Konstgräs C Rosvalla 1 - 4