Matcher Tor 2018-05-10

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:00 Helsingborg Östra IF Grön  -  Ödåkra IF Svenska Kakel 1  
2 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:00 Billeberga GIF  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå Svenska Kakel 2  
3 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:00 Vikens IK Blå  -  Furulunds IK Gul Lantz Bageri 1  
4 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 08:00 Vikens IK Vit  -  Höganäs BK Blå Lantz Bageri 2  
5 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 08:00 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Stattena IF Helsingborgshem 1  
6 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:30 Allerums GIF  -  Ödåkra IF Röd Svenska Kakel 1  
7 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:30 Ramlösa Södra  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Svenska Kakel 2  
8 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:35 Brunnby FF  -  Hittarps IK 1 Lantz Bageri 1  
9 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 08:35 Brunnby FF Vit  -  Hittarps IK 2 Lantz Bageri 2  
10 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 08:35 Ödåkra IF  -  Höganäs BK Röd Helsingborgshem 1  
11 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:35 Jonstorps IF Vit  -  Råå IF vit Helsingborgshem 2  
12 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:35 Jonstorps IF Blå  -  Vejby IF Stadium 1  
13 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 08:35 Råå IF ljusblå  -  Stattena IF Stadium 2  
14 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:00 Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Ödåkra IF Svenska Kakel 1  
15 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:00 Billeberga GIF  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Grön Svenska Kakel 2  
16 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:10 Eslövs BK Röd  -  Vikens IK Blå Lantz Bageri 1  
17 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 09:10 Eslövs BK Svart  -  Vikens IK Vit Lantz Bageri 2  
18 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 09:10 Furulunds IK  -  Ramlösa Södra IF Helsingborgshem 1  
19 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:10 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Helsingborgshem 2  
20 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:10 Ödåkra IF  -  Hittarps IK Stadium 1  
21 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:10 Vikens IK  -  Stattena IF Stadium 2  
22 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:30 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Allerums GIF Svenska Kakel 1  
23 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:30 Ödåkra IF Röd  -  Ramlösa Södra Svenska Kakel 2  
24 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:45 Furulunds IK Gul  -  Brunnby FF Lantz Bageri 1  
25 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 09:45 Höganäs BK Blå  -  Brunnby FF Vit Lantz Bageri 2  
26 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 09:45 Stattena IF  -  Ödåkra IF Helsingborgshem 1  
27 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:45 Råå IF vit  -  Gantofta IF Helsingborgshem 2  
28 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:45 Vejby IF  -  Jonstorps IF Vit Stadium 1  
29 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 09:45 Stattena IF  -  Jonstorps IF Blå Stadium 2  
30 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 Ödåkra IF  -  Billeberga GIF Svenska Kakel 1  
31 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 Helsingborg Östra IF Grön  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå Svenska Kakel 2  
32 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:20 Hittarps IK 1  -  Eslövs BK Röd Lantz Bageri 1  
33 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 10:20 Hittarps IK 2  -  Eslövs BK Svart Lantz Bageri 2  
34 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 10:20 Höganäs BK Röd  -  Furulunds IK Helsingborgshem 1  
35 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:20 Hittarps IK  -  Ramlösa Södra IF Helsingborgshem 2  
36 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:20 Stattena IF  -  Ödåkra IF Stadium 1  
37 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:20 Helsingborg Östra IF  -  Vikens IK Stadium 2  
38 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 Allerums GIF  -  Ramlösa Södra Svenska Kakel 1  
39 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Ödåkra IF Röd Svenska Kakel 2  
40 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:55 Brunnby FF  -  Vikens IK Blå Lantz Bageri 1  
41 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 10:55 Brunnby FF Vit  -  Vikens IK Vit Lantz Bageri 2  
42 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 10:55 Ödåkra IF  -  Ramlösa Södra IF Helsingborgshem 1  
43 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:55 Stattena IF  -  Gantofta IF Helsingborgshem 2  
44 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:55 Jonstorps IF Blå  -  Råå IF vit Stadium 1  
45 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:55 Jonstorps IF Vit  -  Råå IF ljusblå Stadium 2  
46 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:15 Ödåkra IF  -  Allerums GIF Svenska Kakel 1  
47 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:15 Ramlösa Södra  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå Svenska Kakel 2  
48 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Hittarps IK 1  -  Furulunds IK Gul Lantz Bageri 1  
49 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Hittarps IK 2  -  Höganäs BK Blå Lantz Bageri 2  
50 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Höganäs BK Röd  -  Stattena IF Helsingborgshem 1  
51 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Ödåkra IF  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Helsingborgshem 2  
52 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Vikens IK Stadium 1  
53 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Hittarps IK  -  Stattena IF Stadium 2  
54 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:45 Ödåkra IF Röd  -  Billeberga GIF Svenska Kakel 1  
55 PF07 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 11:45 Helsingborg Östra IF Grön  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Svenska Kakel 2  
56 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:05 Eslövs BK Röd  -  Brunnby FF Lantz Bageri 1  
57 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 12:05 Eslövs BK Svart  -  Brunnby FF Vit Lantz Bageri 2  
58 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 12:05 Furulunds IK  -  Ödåkra IF Helsingborgshem 1  
59 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:05 Råå IF vit  -  Vejby IF Helsingborgshem 2  
60 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:05 Gantofta IF  -  Råå IF ljusblå Stadium 1  
61 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:15 Harrie FF  -  Ödåkra IF Svenska Kakel 1  
62 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 12:15 Ramlösa Södra  -  Höganäs BK 2 Svenska Kakel 2  
63 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:40 Vikens IK Blå  -  Hittarps IK 1 Lantz Bageri 1  
64 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 12:40 Vikens IK Vit  -  Hittarps IK 2 Lantz Bageri 2  
65 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 12:40 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Höganäs BK Röd Helsingborgshem 1  
66 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:40 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Ödåkra IF Helsingborgshem 2  
67 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:40 Vikens IK  -  Hittarps IK Stadium 1  
68 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:40 Helsingborg Östra IF  -  Stattena IF Stadium 2  
69 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:45 Allerums GIF  -  Gantofta IF Blå Svenska Kakel 1  
70 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 12:45 Gantofta IF Vit  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Svenska Kakel 2  
71 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Höganäs BK 1  -  Harrie FF Svenska Kakel 1  
72 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Jonstorps IF FK  -  Ramlösa Södra Svenska Kakel 2  
73 P09 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Furulunds IK Gul  -  Eslövs BK Röd Lantz Bageri 1  
74 P09 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Höganäs BK Blå  -  Eslövs BK Svart Lantz Bageri 2  
75 P09 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Stattena IF  -  Furulunds IK Helsingborgshem 1  
76 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Jonstorps IF Blå  -  Gantofta IF Helsingborgshem 2  
77 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Vejby IF  -  Råå IF ljusblå Stadium 1  
78 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:15 Stattena IF  -  Jonstorps IF Vit Stadium 2  
79 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:45 Ödåkra IF  -  Allerums GIF Svenska Kakel 1  
80 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 13:45 Höganäs BK 2  -  Gantofta IF Vit Svenska Kakel 2  
81 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:50 Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Grön Lantz Bageri 1  
82 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:50 Jonstorps IF  -  Vikens IK Lantz Bageri 2  
83 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:50 Förslövs IF  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Helsingborgshem 1  
84 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 13:50 Brunnby FF  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Svart Helsingborgshem 2  
85 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 14:15 Gantofta IF Blå  -  Höganäs BK 1 Svenska Kakel 1  
86 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 14:15 Helsingborg Östra IF  -  Jonstorps IF FK Svenska Kakel 2  
87 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 14:25 WRY-95  -  Höganäs BK Lantz Bageri 1  
88 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 14:25 Ödåkra IF  -  Skäldervikens IF Lantz Bageri 2  
89 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 14:25 Helsingborgs FF  -  Vikens IK Helsingborgshem 1  
90 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 14:25 Stattena IF  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Helsingborgshem 2  
91 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 14:45 Allerums GIF  -  Harrie FF Svenska Kakel 1  
92 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 14:45 Gantofta IF Vit  -  Ramlösa Södra Svenska Kakel 2  
93 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Vikens IK  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Grön Lantz Bageri 1  
94 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Jonstorps IF  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå Lantz Bageri 2  
95 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Helsingborg Östra IF Svart  -  Förslövs IF Helsingborgshem 1  
96 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Brunnby FF Helsingborgshem 2  
97 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:15 Gantofta IF Blå  -  Ödåkra IF Svenska Kakel 1  
98 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 15:15 Helsingborg Östra IF  -  Höganäs BK 2 Svenska Kakel 2  
99 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:35 Skäldervikens IF  -  Höganäs BK Lantz Bageri 1  
100 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:35 Ödåkra IF  -  WRY-95 Lantz Bageri 2  
101 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:35 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Helsingborgs FF Helsingborgshem 1  
102 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:35 Vikens IK  -  Stattena IF Helsingborgshem 2  
103 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 15:45 Höganäs BK 1  -  Allerums GIF Svenska Kakel 1  
104 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 15:45 Jonstorps IF FK  -  Gantofta IF Vit Svenska Kakel 2  
105 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:10 Helsingborg Östra IF Grön  -  Jonstorps IF Lantz Bageri 1  
106 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:10 Förslövs IF  -  Brunnby FF Lantz Bageri 2  
107 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:10 Helsingborg Östra IF Svart  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Helsingborgshem 1  
108 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:10 Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Vikens IK Helsingborgshem 2  
109 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:15 Harrie FF  -  Gantofta IF Blå Svenska Kakel 1  
110 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 16:15 Ramlösa Södra  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Svenska Kakel 2  
111 PF08 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:45 Ödåkra IF  -  Höganäs BK 1 Svenska Kakel 1  
112 PF08 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 16:45 Höganäs BK 2  -  Jonstorps IF FK Svenska Kakel 2  
113 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:45 Höganäs BK  -  Ödåkra IF Lantz Bageri 1  
114 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  Stattena IF Lantz Bageri 2  
115 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:45 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Vikens IK Helsingborgshem 1  
116 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 16:45 WRY-95  -  Skäldervikens IF Helsingborgshem 2  
117 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:20 Helsingborg Östra IF Grön  -  Förslövs IF Lantz Bageri 1  
118 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:20 Brunnby FF  -  Vikens IK Lantz Bageri 2  
119 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:20 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Jonstorps IF Helsingborgshem 1  
120 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:20 Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Helsingborg Östra IF Svart Helsingborgshem 2  
121 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:55 Höganäs BK  -  Helsingborgs FF Lantz Bageri 1  
122 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:55 Stattena IF  -  Skäldervikens IF Lantz Bageri 2  
123 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:55 Vikens IK  -  Ödåkra IF Helsingborgshem 1  
124 F12/F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 17:55 WRY-95  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Helsingborgshem 2