Matcher Fre 2018-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
490 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Nödinge SK C-3 X - X 
491 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Träslövsläge IF  -  Kronängs IF C-4 X - X 
544 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Skrea IF:Gul  -  Lundby IF:1 C-5 X - X 
586 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 14:30 Onsala BK:3  -  Svansjö C-6 X - X 
16 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Kållered SK C-2 X - X 
493 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Falkenbergs FF:gul  -  Lerkils IF C-4 X - X 
502 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Frillesås FF  -  Lundby IF:2 C-5 X - X 
503 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Onsala BK:1  -  IFK Värnamo C-6 X - X 
541 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Rydboholms SK  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-3 X - X 
668 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 15:00 Frillesås FF  -  Nödinge SK C-1 X - X 
507 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Nödinge SK  -  Träslövsläge IF C-4 X - X 
509 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Falkenbergs FF:vit  -  Onsala BK:2 C-6 X - X 
511 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:2  -  IFK Örby C-2 X - X 
552 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Kronängs IF  -  Åsa IF:1 C-3 X - X 
592 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Björketorps IF  -  Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF C-1 X - X 
666 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:Svart  -  Skrea IF:Svart C-5 X - X 
26 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Hovås Billdal IF C-4 X - X 
520 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF  -  Åsa IF:2 C-1 X - X 
521 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Tölö IF C-2 X - X 
557 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Frillesås FF  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit C-3 X - X 
711 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Åsa IF:Vit  -  Varbergs GIF FK C-5 X - X 
712 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Röd  -  Frillesås FF C-6 X - X 
29 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Falkenbergs FF:gul C-3 X - X 
522 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Skrea IF:Gul  -  Onsala BK:3 C-5 X - X 
523 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Svansjö  -  Lundby IF:1 C-6 X - X 
565 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Hermansby IF  -  Frillesås FF C-1 X - X 
653 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Bergdalens IK C-2 X - X 
748 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 16:30 Lerkils IF  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-4 X - X 
38 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Frillesås FF  -  Hermansby IF C-4 X - X 
40 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 IFK Värnamo  -  Lundby IF:2 C-6 X - X 
526 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Nol IK  -  Solängen BK C-3 X - X 
528 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Frillesås FF  -  Onsala BK:1 C-5 X - X 
531 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Nödinge SK  -  Åsa IF:2 C-2 X - X 
652 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Vit  -  Annebergs IF C-1 X - X 
10 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Åsa IF:Vit  -  Hovås Billdal IF:Röd C-6 X - X 
525 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF  -  Åsa IF:1 C-2 X - X 
562 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Nol IK  -  Björketorps IF C-1 X - X 
656 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Varbergs GIF FK  -  Frillesås FF C-5 X - X 
778 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Träslövsläge IF C-3 X - X 
780 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 17:30 Kronängs IF  -  Nödinge SK C-4 X - X 
49 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Frillesås FF  -  Åsa IF:1 C-5 X - X 
57 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 IFK Örby  -  Hermansby IF C-1 X - X 
537 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Onsala BK:2  -  Skrea IF:Svart C-2 X - X 
539 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit C-6 X - X 
582 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Annebergs IF  -  Bergdalens IK C-3 X - X 
696 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-4 X - X 
58 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Åsa IF:2  -  Frillesås FF C-2 X - X 
59 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Hermansby IF  -  Solängen BK C-3 X - X 
569 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Åsa IF:Svart  -  Falkenbergs FF:vit C-1 X - X 
789 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd C-5 X - X 
790 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Tölö IF  -  Åsa IF:2 C-6 X - X 
794 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 18:30 Frillesås FF  -  Nol IK C-4 X - X 
52 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Björketorps IF C-2 X - X 
61 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Lerkils IF  -  Rydboholms SK C-5 X - X 
62 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Falkenbergs FF:gul C-6 X - X 
540 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Kållered SK  -  Nol IK C-1 X - X 
703 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK  -  Hovås Billdal IF:Röd C-3 X - X 
704 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:00 Frillesås FF  -  Åsa IF:Vit C-4 X - X 
78 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Frillesås FF C-2 X - X 
648 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Annebergs IF  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-3 X - X 
649 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Bergdalens IK  -  Hovås Billdal IF:Vit C-4 X - X 
799 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Svansjö  -  Skrea IF:Gul C-5 X - X 
800 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Lundby IF:1  -  Onsala BK:3 C-6 X - X 
802 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 19:30 Hermansby IF  -  Åsa IF:2 C-1 X - X 
69 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 IFK Örby  -  Nödinge SK C-1 X - X 
73 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 IFK Värnamo  -  Frillesås FF C-5 X - X 
74 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Lundby IF:2  -  Onsala BK:1 C-6 X - X 
77 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Åsa IF:1 C-2 X - X 
588 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Hermansby IF  -  Nol IK C-4 X - X 
589 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:00 Solängen BK  -  Frillesås FF C-3 X - X 
63 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Kållered SK  -  Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF C-1 X - X 
64 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Nol IK  -  Åsa IF:1 C-2 X - X 
75 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Onsala BK:2  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-3 X - X 
76 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Skrea IF:Svart  -  Falkenbergs FF:vit C-4 X - X 
79 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Tölö IF  -  Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF C-5 X - X 
80 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-06-29 20:30 Åsa IF:2  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd C-6 X - X