GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher på Heden 4 / XL Bygg

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5336 B15 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 09:00 Götaholm BK 
-
 Sickla IF
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
2 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 10:05 IFK Göteborg 
-
 Hammarby IF FF Akademi
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
18 G16/15 mix Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 11:10 Askims IK 
-
 Stureby SK
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5311 B15 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 12:15 Örgryte IS 
-
 Romelanda UF
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
4 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 13:20 Jönköpings Södra IF 
-
 IFK Göteborg
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
20 G16/15 mix Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 14:30 Stureby SK 
-
 BK Häcken
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
14 G16/15 mix Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 15:35 Varbergs BoIS FC:F16 
-
 Hammarby:F05A
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5315 B15 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 16:40 Götaholm BK 
-
 Örgryte IS
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5347 B15 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 17:45 Hammarby IF 
-
 IFK Trollhättan P15
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
8 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 08:00 Karlslunds IF FK 
-
 IFK Göteborg
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5349 B15 elit Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 09:05 AIK FF:P2005U 
-
 Götaholm BK
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
21 G16/15 mix Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-31 10:10 Stureby SK 
-
 IF Brommapojkarna
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
22 G16/15 mix Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-31 11:15 BK Häcken 
-
 Askims IK
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
10 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 12:20 Jönköpings Södra IF 
-
 Karlslunds IF FK
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
24 B15 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 13:30 Vasalunds IF:P05U 
-
 Hammarby IF
Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5329 G16/15 mix B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 14:40 3:an från Grupp 2  -  4:an från Grupp 3 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5330 G16/15 mix B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-10-31 15:45 5:an från Grupp 1  -  4:an från Grupp 2 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5282 B15 elit B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-10-31 16:55 4:an från Grupp 1  -  5:an från Grupp 2 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
98 B15 elit A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 1:an från Grupp 1  -  2:an från Grupp 2 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
96 G16/15 mix A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 1:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5332 G16/15 mix B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 3:an från Grupp 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 3 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5353 G16/15 mix Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Förl.A-kvartsfinal:02  -  Förl.A-kvartsfinal:03 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5328 G16/15 mix A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5121 B15 elit A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 13:20 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
105 B15 elit B-final Sön 2020-11-01 14:25 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5333 G16/15 mix B-final Sön 2020-11-01 15:30 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg