GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher på Heden 3 / XL Bygg

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5306 B15 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 09:00 AIK FF:P2005U 
-
 Örgryte IS
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
1 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 10:05 Onsala BK 
-
 Jönköpings Södra IF
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
17 G16/15 mix Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 11:10 IF Brommapojkarna 
-
 BK Häcken
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5310 B15 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 12:15 Sickla IF 
-
 AIK FF:P2005U
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
3 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 13:20 Karlslunds IF FK 
-
 Onsala BK
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
19 G16/15 mix Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 14:30 IF Brommapojkarna 
-
 Askims IK
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
13 G16/15 mix Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 15:35 IFK Göteborg:2 
-
 Nacka FC
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5314 B15 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 16:40 AIK FF:P2005U 
-
 Romelanda UF
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5316 B15 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 17:45 GAIS 
-
 Vasalunds IF:P05U
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
7 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 08:00 Hammarby IF FF Akademi 
-
 Jönköpings Södra IF
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5348 B15 elit Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 09:05 Romelanda UF 
-
 Sickla IF
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
16 G16/15 mix Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 10:10 Hammarby:F05A 
-
 Nacka FC
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
15 G16/15 mix Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 11:15 Varbergs BoIS FC:F16 
-
 IFK Göteborg:2
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
9 G16/15 mix Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 12:20 Onsala BK 
-
 Hammarby IF FF Akademi
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5326 B15 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 13:30 Bollstanäs SK P05-1 
-
 IFK Trollhättan P15
Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
81 G16/15 mix A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-10-31 14:40 1:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 3 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
94 G16/15 mix A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 15:45 2:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
85 G16/15 mix A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2020-10-31 16:50 1:an från Grupp 3  -  3:an från Grupp 1 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5294 B15 elit B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 18:00 4:an från Grupp 2  -  5:an från Grupp 1 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
97 B15 elit A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 1:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
95 G16/15 mix A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.kvart : 2  -  Vinn.kvart : 3 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
99 B15 elit B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 3:an från Grupp 2  -  Vinn.kvart : 3 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
100 B15 elit B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 3:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5352 G16/15 mix Plac. match 2 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:02  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:03 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5124 B15 elit Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 13:20 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:02  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:03 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5123 B15 elit B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 14:25 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5334 G16/15 mix B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 15:30 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 3 / XL Bygg