GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher på Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5048 B14 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 09:00 BK Häcken 
-
 Hanvikens SK
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5298 B14 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 10:05 Mjällby AIF 
-
 Spånga IS FK
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5066 B14 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 11:10 Örebro SK 
-
 IFK Lidingö:A2
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5072 B14 elit Grupp 5 Fre 2020-10-30 12:15 AIK FF S1 
-
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5050 B14 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 13:20 Hanvikens SK 
-
 Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5301 B14 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 14:25 Spånga IS FK 
-
 GAIS
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5049 B14 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 15:30 IFK Göteborg 
-
 BK Häcken
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5067 B14 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 16:35 Backatorp IF:Röd 
-
 Örebro SK
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5080 B14 elit Grupp 6 Fre 2020-10-30 17:40 FC Arlanda 
-
 Onsala BK
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5300 B14 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 18:45 IFK LÖ Fotboll P06A1:A1 
-
 Spånga IS FK
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5057 B14 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 08:00 Mjällby AIF 
-
 Hammarby IF FF:Akademi
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5063 B14 elit Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-31 09:05 Kvarnby IK 
-
 Vallens IF
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5081 B14 elit Grupp 6 Lör 2020-10-31 10:10 FC Arlanda 
-
 IF Elfsborg
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5299 B14 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 11:15 Spånga IS FK 
-
 Hammarby IF FF:Akademi
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5029 B14 bredd Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 12:20 Qviding FIF 
-
 IFK Norrköping FK
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5242 B14 elit B-8-dels:04 Lör 2020-10-31 13:25 3:an från Grupp 5  -  4:an från Grupp 7 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5256 B14 elit B-8-dels:01 Lör 2020-10-31 14:30 3:an från Grupp 1  -  5:an från Grupp 2 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5253 B14 elit A-8-dels:06 Lör 2020-10-31 15:35 1:an från Grupp 6  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5251 B14 elit A-8-dels:08 Lör 2020-10-31 16:40 1:an från Grupp 7  -  2:an från Grupp 4 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5261 B14 elit A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.1/8 : 5  -  Vinn.1/8 : 6 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5265 B14 elit B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.1/8 : 5  -  Vinn.1/8 : 6 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5269 B14 elit Plac. match 6 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 Förl.B-8-dels:04  -  Förl.B-8-dels:07 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5272 B14 elit A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5275 B14 elit B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5278 B14 elit Plac. match 3 Sön 2020-11-01 13:25 Förl.A-8-dels:06  -  Förl.A-8-dels:08 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5279 B14 elit B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 14:30 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5093 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:10 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5296 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5297 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:4
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5295 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:25 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:4
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer