GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher på Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5047 B14 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 09:00 IFK Göteborg 
-
 Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5053 B14 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 10:05 Hammarby IF FF:Akademi 
-
 IFK LÖ Fotboll P06A1:A1
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5065 B14 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 11:10 Backatorp IF:Röd 
-
 IFK Skövde FK46
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5291 B14 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 12:15 IF Böljan 
-
 BK Häcken
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5071 B14 elit Grupp 5 Fre 2020-10-30 13:20 Örgryte IS 
-
 FC Järfälla
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5056 B14 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 14:25 Mjällby AIF 
-
 IFK LÖ Fotboll P06A1:A1
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5068 B14 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 15:30 IFK Lidingö:A2 
-
 IFK Skövde FK46
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5079 B14 elit Grupp 6 Fre 2020-10-30 16:35 IF Elfsborg 
-
 IFK Uddevalla
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5289 B14 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 17:40 IF Böljan 
-
 IFK Göteborg
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5055 B14 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 18:45 Hammarby IF FF:Akademi 
-
 GAIS
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5058 B14 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 08:00 IFK LÖ Fotboll P06A1:A1 
-
 GAIS
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5064 B14 elit Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-31 09:05 Halmstads BK 
-
 BOO FF P06:1:P06:1
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5082 B14 elit Grupp 6 Lör 2020-10-31 10:10 Onsala BK 
-
 IFK Uddevalla
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5054 B14 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 11:15 GAIS 
-
 Mjällby AIF
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5037 B14 bredd Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 12:20 Azalea BK 
-
 FC Kallfors:Blå
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5241 B14 elit B-8-dels:02 Lör 2020-10-31 13:25 3:an från Grupp 3  -  4:an från Grupp 5 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5246 B14 elit B-8-dels:08 Lör 2020-10-31 14:30 3:an från Grupp 2  -  5:an från Grupp 1 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5247 B14 elit B-8-dels:03 Lör 2020-10-31 15:35 3:an från Grupp 4  -  4:an från Grupp 6 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5249 B14 elit A-8-dels:04 Lör 2020-10-31 16:40 1:an från Grupp 4  -  2:an från Grupp 2 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5250 B14 elit A-8-dels:02 Lör 2020-10-31 17:45 2:an från Grupp 7  -  2:an från Grupp 6 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5260 B14 elit A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.1/8 : 3  -  Vinn.1/8 : 4 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5264 B14 elit B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.1/8 : 1  -  Vinn.1/8 : 2 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5268 B14 elit Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 Förl.A-8-dels:02  -  Förl.A-8-dels:03 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5044 B14 elit A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5274 B14 elit B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5277 B14 elit Plac. match 2 Sön 2020-11-01 13:25 Förl.A-8-dels:04  -  Förl.A-8-dels:05 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5280 B14 elit B-final Sön 2020-11-01 14:30 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5090 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:05 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:4
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5091 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:10 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:3
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5094 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:10 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:3
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5089 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:2
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5092 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:30 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT:2
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer