GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher på Åbyvallen 2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5141 B13 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 09:00 Sölvesborg GIF 
-
 IFK Göteborg
Åbyvallen 2  
5143 B13 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 09:55 Jarlabergs IF 
-
 Angered MBIK
Åbyvallen 2  
5142 B13 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 10:50 GAIS 
-
 Byttorps IF
Åbyvallen 2  
5144 B13 elit Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 11:45 Brommapojkarna 07:2 
-
 Angered BK
Åbyvallen 2  
5158 B13 bredd Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 12:40 IFK Lidingö FK 
-
 Partille IF
Åbyvallen 2  
5180 B13 bredd Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 13:35 Vasalund Stadshagens IF 
-
 FC Kallfors
Åbyvallen 2  
5151 B13 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 14:35 Maj FC 
-
 Sölvesborg GIF
Åbyvallen 2  
5163 B13 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 15:25 Jarlabergs IF 
-
 Bällsta FF
Åbyvallen 2  
5171 B13 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 16:15 GAIS 
-
 IFK Lidingö:A1
Åbyvallen 2  
5165 B13 elit Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 17:10 Brommapojkarna 07:2 
-
 Örgryte IS
Åbyvallen 2  
5177 B13 bredd Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 18:05 Partille IF 
-
 Örebro SK
Åbyvallen 2  
5181 B13 bredd Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 19:00 GAIS 
-
 IFK Lidingö FK
Åbyvallen 2  
5192 B13 elit Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 08:00 IFK Göteborg 
-
 Maj FC
Åbyvallen 2  
5197 B13 elit Grupp 4 Lör 2020-10-31 08:55 Byttorps IF 
-
 IFK Lidingö:A1
Åbyvallen 2  
5199 B13 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 09:50 Kärra Dragons FC 
-
 Jarlabergs IF
Åbyvallen 2  
5194 B13 elit Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-31 10:45 Angered BK 
-
 Örgryte IS
Åbyvallen 2  
5202 B13 bredd Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 11:40 Partille IF 
-
 GAIS
Åbyvallen 2  
5204 B13 bredd Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 12:35 Örgryte IS FF 
-
 Vasalund Stadshagens IF
Åbyvallen 2  
5224 B13 elit A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-10-31 13:30 1:an från Grupp 1  -  2:an från Grupp 4 Åbyvallen 2  
5221 B13 elit A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-10-31 14:25 1:an från Grupp 3  -  2:an från Grupp 2 Åbyvallen 2  
5104 B13 elit B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-10-31 15:20 3:an från Grupp 1  -  4:an från Grupp 4 Åbyvallen 2  
5103 B13 elit B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 16:15 3:an från Grupp 2  -  4:an från Grupp 3 Åbyvallen 2  
5226 B13 bredd A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-10-31 17:10 1:an från Grupp 1  -  2:an från Grupp 2 Åbyvallen 2  
5230 B13 bredd B-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-10-31 18:05 3:an från Grupp 1  -  4:an från Grupp 2 Åbyvallen 2  
5102 B13 elit A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Åbyvallen 2  
5111 B13 elit B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:55 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Åbyvallen 2  
5236 B13 bredd B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 09:50 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 2  
5237 B13 bredd A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 10:45 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 2  
5117 B13 elit B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 11:40 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 2  
5114 B13 elit Plac. match 4 Sön 2020-11-01 12:35 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:03  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:04 Åbyvallen 2  
5109 B13 elit Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 13:30 Förl.A-kvartsfinal:01  -  Förl.A-kvartsfinal:02 Åbyvallen 2  
5164 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:8 
-
 VAKANT
Åbyvallen 2  
5166 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:9 
-
 VAKANT:4
Åbyvallen 2  
5170 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:5
Åbyvallen 2  
5183 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:9:2 
-
 VAKANT:10
Åbyvallen 2  
5184 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT:5
Åbyvallen 2  
5186 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:11 
-
 VAKANT:6
Åbyvallen 2  
5187 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:9 
-
 VAKANT:3
Åbyvallen 2  
5190 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:2
Åbyvallen 2  
5201 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT
Åbyvallen 2  
5159 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT:3:2 
-
 VAKANT:2
Åbyvallen 2  
5172 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT:7 
-
 VAKANT:2
Åbyvallen 2  
5182 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:3:2
Åbyvallen 2