GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher på Åbyvallen 1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5168 B13 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 09:00 Maj FC 
-
 AIK S1:AIK
Åbyvallen 1  
5139 B13 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 09:55 Bällsta FF 
-
 Kärra Dragons FC
Åbyvallen 1  
5146 B13 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 10:50 IFK Lidingö:A1 
-
 Örebro SK
Åbyvallen 1  
5140 B13 elit Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 11:45 Örgryte IS 
-
 IF Elfsborg
Åbyvallen 1  
5154 B13 bredd Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 12:40 GAIS 
-
 Örebro SK
Åbyvallen 1  
5156 B13 bredd Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 13:35 Backatorp IF 
-
 Örgryte IS FF
Åbyvallen 1  
5150 B13 elit Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 14:35 AIK S1:AIK 
-
 IFK Göteborg
Åbyvallen 1  
5162 B13 elit Grupp 2 Fre 2020-10-30 15:25 Kärra Dragons FC 
-
 Angered MBIK
Åbyvallen 1  
5174 B13 elit Grupp 4 Fre 2020-10-30 16:15 Örebro SK 
-
 Byttorps IF
Åbyvallen 1  
5161 B13 elit Grupp 3 Fre 2020-10-30 17:10 IF Elfsborg 
-
 Angered BK
Åbyvallen 1  
5188 B13 bredd Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 18:05 Vasalund Stadshagens IF 
-
 Backatorp IF
Åbyvallen 1  
5169 B13 bredd Grupp 1 Fre 2020-10-30 19:00 FC Kallfors 
-
 Örgryte IS FF
Åbyvallen 1  
5189 B13 elit Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 08:00 Sölvesborg GIF 
-
 AIK S1:AIK
Åbyvallen 1  
5196 B13 elit Grupp 4 Lör 2020-10-31 08:55 Örebro SK 
-
 GAIS
Åbyvallen 1  
5195 B13 elit Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 09:50 Angered MBIK 
-
 Bällsta FF
Åbyvallen 1  
5198 B13 elit Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-31 10:45 IF Elfsborg 
-
 Brommapojkarna 07:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5205 B13 bredd Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-31 11:40 Örebro SK 
-
 IFK Lidingö FK
Åbyvallen 1  
5203 B13 bredd Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-31 12:35 Backatorp IF 
-
 FC Kallfors
Åbyvallen 1  
5220 B13 elit A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2020-10-31 13:30 1:an från Grupp 4  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Åbyvallen 1  
5225 B13 elit A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 14:25 1:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 3 Åbyvallen 1  
5105 B13 elit B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2020-10-31 15:20 3:an från Grupp 4  -  4:an från Grupp 1 Åbyvallen 1  
5106 B13 elit B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-10-31 16:15 3:an från Grupp 3  -  4:an från Grupp 2 Åbyvallen 1  
5229 B13 bredd A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 17:10 1:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Åbyvallen 1  
5231 B13 bredd B-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-10-31 18:05 3:an från Grupp 2  -  4:an från Grupp 1 Åbyvallen 1  
5101 B13 elit A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Åbyvallen 1  
5110 B13 elit B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:55 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Åbyvallen 1  
5235 B13 bredd B-final Sön 2020-11-01 09:50 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Åbyvallen 1  
5107 B13 elit A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 10:45 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 1  
5116 B13 elit B-final Sön 2020-11-01 11:40 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Åbyvallen 1  
5113 B13 elit Plac. match 3 Sön 2020-11-01 12:35 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:01  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:02 Åbyvallen 1  
5112 B13 elit Plac. match 2 Sön 2020-11-01 13:30 Förl.A-kvartsfinal:03  -  Förl.A-kvartsfinal:04 Åbyvallen 1  
5145 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:40 VAKANT:5 
-
 VAKANT:9
Åbyvallen 1  
5157 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:40 VAKANT:10 
-
 VAKANT:11
Åbyvallen 1  
5152 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:8
Åbyvallen 1  
5153 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:6 
-
 VAKANT:9:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5173 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:11 
-
 VAKANT:9:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5178 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:3
Åbyvallen 1  
5193 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:8 
-
 VAKANT:7
Åbyvallen 1  
5200 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:3:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5148 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:4
Åbyvallen 1  
5160 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:3
Åbyvallen 1  
5175 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:6 
-
 VAKANT:10
Åbyvallen 1  
5147 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT:7 
-
 VAKANT
Åbyvallen 1