GAIS Open 2020

30 Okt till 1 Nov

Matcher Sön 2020-11-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
97 B15 elit A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 1:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
98 B15 elit A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 1:an från Grupp 1  -  2:an från Grupp 2 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5101 B13 elit A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Åbyvallen 1  
5102 B13 elit A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Åbyvallen 2  
5258 B14 elit A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 1:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.1/8 : 2 Kviberg 2  
5259 B14 elit A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 1:an från Grupp 2  -  Vinn.1/8 : 8 Kviberg 1  
5260 B14 elit A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.1/8 : 3  -  Vinn.1/8 : 4 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5261 B14 elit A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.1/8 : 5  -  Vinn.1/8 : 6 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5262 B14 elit B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 Vinn.1/8 : 3  -  Vinn.1/8 : 4 Överåsvallen  
5331 G16/15 mix B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:00 4:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Valhalla IP / TG El  
5110 B13 elit B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 08:55 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Åbyvallen 1  
5111 B13 elit B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 08:55 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Åbyvallen 2  
95 G16/15 mix A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.kvart : 2  -  Vinn.kvart : 3 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
96 G16/15 mix A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 1:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5014 B14 bredd A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 1:an från Grupp 1  -  2:an från Grupp 2 Kviberg 2  
5015 B14 bredd A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 1:an från Grupp 2  -  2:an från Grupp 1 Kviberg 1  
5263 B14 elit B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.1/8 : 7  -  Vinn.1/8 : 8 Överåsvallen  
5264 B14 elit B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.1/8 : 1  -  Vinn.1/8 : 2 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5265 B14 elit B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-11-01 09:05 Vinn.1/8 : 5  -  Vinn.1/8 : 6 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5234 B13 bredd A-final Sön 2020-11-01 09:15 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Valhalla IP / TG El  
5235 B13 bredd B-final Sön 2020-11-01 09:50 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Åbyvallen 1  
5236 B13 bredd B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 09:50 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 2  
99 B15 elit B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 3:an från Grupp 2  -  Vinn.kvart : 3 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5008 B14 bredd B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 3:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Kviberg 2  
5009 B14 bredd B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 3:an från Grupp 2  -  4:an från Grupp 1 Kviberg 1  
5267 B14 elit Plac. match 7 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 Förl.B-8-dels:05  -  Förl.B-8-dels:08 Överåsvallen  
5268 B14 elit Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 Förl.A-8-dels:02  -  Förl.A-8-dels:03 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5269 B14 elit Plac. match 6 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 Förl.B-8-dels:04  -  Förl.B-8-dels:07 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5332 G16/15 mix B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 10:10 3:an från Grupp 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 3 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5108 B13 elit A-final Sön 2020-11-01 10:20 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Valhalla IP / TG El  
5107 B13 elit A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 10:45 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 1  
5237 B13 bredd A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 10:45 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 2  
100 B15 elit B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 3:an från Grupp 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5044 B14 elit A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5272 B14 elit A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5276 B14 elit Plac. match 4 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Förl.B-8-dels:01  -  Förl.B-8-dels:02 Överåsvallen  
5353 G16/15 mix Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 11:15 Förl.A-kvartsfinal:02  -  Förl.A-kvartsfinal:03 Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5017 B14 bredd A-final Sön 2020-11-01 11:25 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Valhalla IP / TG El  
5116 B13 elit B-final Sön 2020-11-01 11:40 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Åbyvallen 1  
5117 B13 elit B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 11:40 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Åbyvallen 2  
5016 B14 bredd A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 12:00 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Kviberg 2  
5273 B14 elit Plac. match 5 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Förl.B-8-dels:06  -  Förl.B-8-dels:03 Överåsvallen  
5274 B14 elit B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Vinn.kvart : 3  -  Vinn.kvart : 4 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5275 B14 elit B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Vinn.kvart : 1  -  Vinn.kvart : 2 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5328 G16/15 mix A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5352 G16/15 mix Plac. match 2 Sön 2020-11-01 12:20 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:02  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:03 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5113 B13 elit Plac. match 3 Sön 2020-11-01 12:35 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:01  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:02 Åbyvallen 1  
5114 B13 elit Plac. match 4 Sön 2020-11-01 12:35 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:03  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:04 Åbyvallen 2  
104 B15 elit A-final Sön 2020-11-01 12:40 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Valhalla IP / TG El  
5010 B14 bredd B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 13:10 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Kviberg 1  
5011 B14 bredd B-final Sön 2020-11-01 13:10 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Kviberg 2  
5121 B15 elit A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 13:20 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5124 B15 elit Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 13:20 Förl.B-kvartsfinal:02  -  Förl.B-kvartsfinal:03 Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5045 B14 elit A-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 13:25 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Överåsvallen  
5277 B14 elit Plac. match 2 Sön 2020-11-01 13:25 Förl.A-8-dels:04  -  Förl.A-8-dels:05 Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5278 B14 elit Plac. match 3 Sön 2020-11-01 13:25 Förl.A-8-dels:06  -  Förl.A-8-dels:08 Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5109 B13 elit Plac. match 1 Sön 2020-11-01 13:30 Förl.A-kvartsfinal:01  -  Förl.A-kvartsfinal:02 Åbyvallen 2  
5112 B13 elit Plac. match 2 Sön 2020-11-01 13:30 Förl.A-kvartsfinal:03  -  Förl.A-kvartsfinal:04 Åbyvallen 1  
101 G16/15 mix A-final Sön 2020-11-01 13:55 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Valhalla IP / TG El  
105 B15 elit B-final Sön 2020-11-01 14:25 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5123 B15 elit B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 14:25 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5279 B14 elit B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 14:30 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5280 B14 elit B-final Sön 2020-11-01 14:30 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5046 B14 elit A-final Sön 2020-11-01 15:10 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Valhalla IP / TG El  
5333 G16/15 mix B-final Sön 2020-11-01 15:30 Vinn.semi  -  Vinn.semi Heden 4 / XL Bygg  
5334 G16/15 mix B-3.e pris Sön 2020-11-01 15:30 Förl.semi  -  Förl.semi Heden 3 / XL Bygg  
5090 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:05 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:4
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5091 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:10 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:3
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5093 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:10 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5094 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:10 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:3
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5041 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:2
Överåsvallen  
5089 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:2
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5296 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5297 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:15 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:4
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5038 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:20 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:2
Överåsvallen  
5042 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:20 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT
Överåsvallen  
5295 B14 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:25 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:4
Härlanda Park 2 / Optimer  
5092 B14 elit Grupp 8 Sön 2020-11-01 18:30 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT:2
Härlanda Park 1 / Optimer  
5145 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:40 VAKANT:5 
-
 VAKANT:9
Åbyvallen 1  
5157 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:40 VAKANT:10 
-
 VAKANT:11
Åbyvallen 1  
5152 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:8
Åbyvallen 1  
5153 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:6 
-
 VAKANT:9:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5164 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:8 
-
 VAKANT
Åbyvallen 2  
5173 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:11 
-
 VAKANT:9:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5178 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT:3
Åbyvallen 1  
5193 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:8 
-
 VAKANT:7
Åbyvallen 1  
5200 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:45 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:3:2
Åbyvallen 1  
5148 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:4
Åbyvallen 1  
5160 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:3
Åbyvallen 1  
5166 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:9 
-
 VAKANT:4
Åbyvallen 2  
5170 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:3 
-
 VAKANT:5
Åbyvallen 2  
5175 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:6 
-
 VAKANT:10
Åbyvallen 1  
5183 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:9:2 
-
 VAKANT:10
Åbyvallen 2  
5184 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:4 
-
 VAKANT:5
Åbyvallen 2  
5186 B13 elit Grupp 7 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:11 
-
 VAKANT:6
Åbyvallen 2  
5187 B13 elit Grupp 6 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:9 
-
 VAKANT:3
Åbyvallen 2  
5190 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:2
Åbyvallen 2  
5201 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:50 VAKANT:2 
-
 VAKANT
Åbyvallen 2  
5147 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT:7 
-
 VAKANT
Åbyvallen 1  
5159 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT:3:2 
-
 VAKANT:2
Åbyvallen 2  
5172 B13 elit Grupp 5 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT:7 
-
 VAKANT:2
Åbyvallen 2  
5182 B13 bredd Grupp 3 Sön 2020-11-01 18:55 VAKANT 
-
 VAKANT:3:2
Åbyvallen 2