Matcher på E2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Bana Resultat
128 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 Vinslövs IF Vit  -  Önnestad BoIF E2 0 - 7 
2 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:25 Vanneberga IF  -  VMA IK:1 E2 3 - 3 
22 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 Näsby IF:2  -  Nosaby IF:2 E2 1 - 4 
38 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Wä if  -  Yngsjö IF E2 1 - 2 
124 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 Wä IF  -  Vinslövs IF Grön E2 1 - 4 
14 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:05 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Listorps IF E2 3 - 0 wo 
34 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 VMA IK:2  -  IFÖ Bromölla Junior E2 5 - 1 
20 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:55 Hanaskogs IS  -  Wä IF E2 3 - 0 
16 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:20 Listorps IF  -  Everöds IF:Röd E2 0 - 3 wo 
35 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 VMA IK:2  -  FC Örkelljunga:1:2 E2 3 - 2 
30 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:10 Wä IF  -  Åhus Idrottsförening E2 0 - 4 
8 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:35 Näsums IF  -  Vanneberga IF E2 0 - 4 
28 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF:1  -  Näsby IF:2 E2 2 - 4 
126 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:25 IFK Karlshamn  -  Wä IF E2 2 - 1 
10 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:50 IFK Knislinge  -  Näsums IF E2 0 - 3 wo 
132 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 Rinkaby GoIF  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:1 E2 3 - 0 
48 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:40 Hanaskogs IS  -  IFK Karlshamn E2 0 - 2 
68 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 16:05 Kiaby IF  -  Tollarps Idrottsförening:2 E2 1 - 4 
52 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 16:30 Åhus IF  -  Winnö IF E2 2 - 0 
64 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 ÅHUS HORNA BK  -  Degeberga Goif E2 3 - 2 
54 Herr Grupp 7 Lör 2019-12-28 17:25 Winnö IF  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:2 E2 2 - 0 
66 Herr Grupp 9 Lör 2019-12-28 17:50 Degeberga Goif  -  Vilan BoIS:2 E2 1 - 2 
72 Herr Grupp 10 Lör 2019-12-28 18:15 Nosaby IF  -  Kiaby IF E2 0 - 3 
90 Herr A-16-dels:02 Tor 2020-01-02 18:30 Winnö IF   -  Kiaby IF  E2 0 - 1 
92 Herr A-16-dels:04 Tor 2020-01-02 18:55 Vilan BoIS:1   -  Tollarps Idrottsförening:2  E2 0 - 2 
94 Herr A-16-dels:06 Tor 2020-01-02 19:20 ÅHUS HORNA BK   -  FJÄLKINGE IF  E2 1 - 3 
96 Herr A-16-dels:08 Tor 2020-01-02 19:45 Kristianstad FC:1   -  Rinkaby GoIF  E2 5 - 0 
98 Herr A-16-dels:10 Tor 2020-01-02 20:10 Vanneberga IF   -  Kristianstad FC:2  E2 0 - 1 ef 
100 Herr A-16-dels:12 Tor 2020-01-02 20:35 Näsby IF:2   -  FC Örkelljunga:1:2  E2 3 - 0 
102 Herr A-16-dels:14 Tor 2020-01-02 21:00 Åsum bk röd:Röd   -  Degeberga Goif  E2 2 - 0 
104 Herr A-16-dels:16 Tor 2020-01-02 21:25 Åsum bk röd:vit   -  IFÖ Bromölla IF Junior 2  E2 1 - 0