Matcher på arena D, 2020-01-25
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6859 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 09:00 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Åhus Horna BK:1 | ABK | D | |
6863 | P08 | Grupp 3 Svår | 09:15 | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå | - | Bjuvstorps FF:BFF | ABK | D | |
6867 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 09:30 | Kvarnby Ik:1 | - | FK Karlskrona orange:1 | ABK | D | |
6874 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 10:00 | LB07:Svart | - | BK Höllviken:2 | ABK | D | |
6878 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 10:15 | Älmhults IF | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | ABK | D | |
6156 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | FC Hessleholm:Vit | - | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6160 | F04 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Sibbhult If | - | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
6882 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Rödeby AIF:2 | - | Nosaby IF:3 | ABK | D | |
6885 | P08 | Grupp 1 Svår | 11:15 | Älfsborg FF:2 | - | Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona:2 | ABK | D | |
6890 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 11:30 | Hardeberga BK:2 | - | LB07:Svart | ABK | D | |
6165 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Kristianstads DFF | - | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6164 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | FC Hessleholm:Vit | - | Listerby IK | ABK | D | 5 - 1 |
6892 | P08 | Grupp 3 Svår | 12:15 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | BK Höllviken:1 | ABK | D | |
6900 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 12:30 | Älmhults IF | - | FK Karlskrona orange:1 | ABK | D | |
6903 | P08 | Grupp 1 Svår | 12:45 | VAKANT | - | Älfsborg FF:2 | ABK | D | |
6907 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 13:00 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | BK Höllviken:2 | ABK | D | |
6910 | P08 | Grupp 3 Svår | 13:15 | BK Höllviken:1 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:BFF | ABK | D | |
99 | P08 | Grupp 10 | 13:30 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Kvarnby Ik:3 | ABK | D | |
6916 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 13:45 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Malmö City FC | ABK | D | |
6177 | F04 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå | - | Wä IF | ABK | D | 5 - 1 |
6175 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Vinnö IF:Vinnö2 | - | Dösjöbro IF | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
6920 | P08 | Grupp 5 Svår | 14:30 | Markaryds Idrottsförening | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:Röd | ABK | D | |
73 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 14:45 | Höganäs Bollklubb:Blå | - | Hittarps IK:10 | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
103 | P08 | Grupp 10 | 15:00 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona:1 | ABK | D | |
6928 | P08 | Grupp 8 | 15:15 | Hittarps IK:40 | - | FC Rosengård 1917-Svart | ABK | D | |
76 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 15:30 | Hittarps IK:10 | - | Wä IF:Grön | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
92 | P08 | Grupp 9 | 15:45 | Eslövs BK:svart | - | Hardeberga BK:1 | ABK | D | |
171 | F04 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 16:00 | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå | - | FC Hessleholm:Vit | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
81 | P08 | Grupp 8 | 16:15 | Åhus Horna BK:2 | - | Spjutstorps IF | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6939 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 16:30 | Hittarps IK:50 | - | Nosaby IF:3 | ABK | D | |
6940 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 16:45 | Önnestad BoIF | - | LB07:Röd | ABK | D | |
77 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 17:00 | Sjöbo IF | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6942 | P08 | Grupp 11 | 17:15 | Kulladals FF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:1 | ABK | D | |
118 | P08 | Grupp 11 | 18:00 | Klågerups Gymnastik- O Idrottsförening:Vit | - | Kulladals FF:Vit | ABK | D | |
97 | P08 | Grupp 9 | 18:15 | Furulunds Idrottsklubb | - | Kvarnby Ik:2 | ABK | D | |
119 | P08 | Grupp 11 | 18:45 | Nosaby IF:1 | - | Hittarps IK:20 | ABK | D |