KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020
11 Jan 2020 till 2 Feb 2020Matcher på SELECT, 2020-02-01
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6953 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Hasslö Goif | - | BK Skjold:sort | SELECT | E2 | |
6957 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 09:15 | Brösarps IF | - | Åhus HBK:1 | SELECT | E2 | |
6961 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 09:30 | Wä IF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:1 | SELECT | E2 | |
6965 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 09:45 | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | - | Höganäs BK:Blå | SELECT | E2 | |
6969 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Viby if | SELECT | E2 | |
6973 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Höganäs BK:Röd | - | Åsums BK:1 | SELECT | E2 | |
6977 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 10:30 | FC Rosengård:Vit | - | Fortuna FF:1 | SELECT | E2 | |
6981 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Nosaby IF:1 | - | Klågerups GoIF | SELECT | E2 | |
6985 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Höganäs BK:Blå | - | Wä IF:Grön | SELECT | E2 | |
6986 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | BK Skjold:sort | - | Sjöbo IF:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
6990 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Fjälkinge IF | - | Åhus HBK:1 | SELECT | E2 | |
6994 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 11:45 | Sjöbo IF:Blå | - | Torns IF:Orange | SELECT | E2 | |
5765 | F09 | Grupp 1 Svår | 12:00 | BK Höllviken:Röd | - | Åhus IF | SELECT | E2 | |
6998 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 12:15 | Vellinge IF:Blå | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7002 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 12:30 | Skegrie BK | - | Fortuna FF:2 | SELECT | E2 | |
7006 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 12:45 | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:2 | SELECT | E2 | |
5783 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Lyckå FF:2 | - | BK Höllviken:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7010 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 13:15 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Sjöbo IF:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7014 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Kulladals FF:Vit | - | Höganäs BK:Röd | SELECT | E2 | |
7018 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 13:45 | Wä IF:Vit | - | Rödeby AIF | SELECT | E2 | |
5797 | F09 | Grupp 1 Svår | 14:00 | BK Höllviken:Röd | - | BK Höllviken:Svart | SELECT | E2 | |
5801 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 14:15 | Sölvesborgs GIF | - | Gif Nike:blå | SELECT | E2 | |
7022 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 14:30 | Tollarps IF:Vit | - | FC Rosengård:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7026 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 14:45 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | BK Skjold:hvid | SELECT | E2 | |
5815 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Uppåkra IF:Svart | - | BK Höllviken:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
5819 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Emmaboda IS | - | Uppåkra IF:Grön | SELECT | E2 | |
5821 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 15:30 | Teckomatorp SK | - | Sölvesborgs GIF | SELECT | E2 | |
7034 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 15:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | Västra Ingelstad IS:Gul | SELECT | E2 | |
5829 | F09 | Grupp 1 Svår | 16:00 | Lyckå FF:1 | - | IFK Kalmar Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7038 | P09 | Grupp 10 svår | 16:15 | Åhus HBK:3 | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | SELECT | E2 | |
7042 | P09 | Grupp 9 svår | 16:30 | Vinslövs IF | - | Kristianstad FC:Vit | SELECT | E2 | |
5841 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 16:45 | Sölvesborgs GIF | - | Brösarps IF | SELECT | E2 | |
7046 | P09 | Grupp 10 svår | 17:00 | Linero IF:röd | - | Åhus HBK:3 | SELECT | E2 | |
7049 | P09 | Grupp 8 svår | 17:15 | Markaryds IF | - | Eslövs BK:vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7053 | P09 | Grupp 9 svår | 17:30 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Vinslövs IF | SELECT | E2 | |
127 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 17:45 | IFK Simrishamn | - | FC Rosengård:Röd | SELECT | E2 | |
128 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 18:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Linero IF:vit | SELECT | E2 | |
7059 | P09 | Grupp 8 svår | 18:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Markaryds IF | SELECT | E2 | |
5871 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 18:30 | Emmaboda IS | - | Maglasäte IF | SELECT | E2 | |
7065 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 18:45 | Eslövs BK:Svart | - | IFK Simrishamn | SELECT | E2 | |
5873 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 19:00 | Teckomatorp SK | - | Hasslö Goif | SELECT | E2 | |
7071 | P09 | Grupp 8 svår | 19:15 | Kristianstad FC:Orange | - | Markaryds IF | SELECT | E2 | |
7075 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 19:30 | Linero IF:vit | - | Eslövs BK:Svart | SELECT | E2 | |
7078 | P09 | Grupp 10 svår | 19:45 | Vellinge IF:Röd | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | SELECT | E2 |