KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020
11 Jan 2020 till 2 Feb 2020Matcher på ABK
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6688 | P05 | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Asarums IF FK:Blå | - | Everöds IF | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6692 | P05 | Grupp 5 | 09:15 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Fortuna FF | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
34 | P05 | Grupp 7 | 09:30 | Kvarnby IK:Rosa | - | BK Höllviken:Röd | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
46 | P05 | Grupp 9 | 09:45 | Kulladals FF:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 3 |
53 | P05 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Liga 06 IF:Svart | - | Kiaby IF | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
65 | P05 | Grupp 12 | 10:15 | Bollklubben Landora:1 | - | Wä IF:3 | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
5019 | F05 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | VMA IK | - | Borgeby Fotbollsklubb | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
30 | F05 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Husie Idrottsförening:grön | - | Gif Nike | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6697 | F05 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Vinslövs IF:1 | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul | ABK | D | 0 - 3 |
39 | F05 | Grupp 7 | 11:15 | BK Höllviken | - | Borrby IF | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
6702 | P05 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Asarums IF FK:Blå | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6706 | P05 | Grupp 5 | 11:45 | Växjö Norra IF | - | LB07 Röd:Vit | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6709 | P05 | Grupp 7 | 12:00 | Kvarnby IK:Rosa | - | Åhus HBK | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
49 | P05 | Grupp 9 | 12:15 | Älmhults IF | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
60 | P05 | Grupp 11 | 12:30 | Bollklubben Landora:2 | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | ABK | D | 1 - 3 |
71 | P05 | Grupp 13 | 12:45 | IS Halmia | - | Wä IF:2 | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
6712 | P05 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Sölvesborgs GOIF:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:Prickigt | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
5040 | F05 | Grupp 2 | 13:15 | Vinslövs IF:2 | - | Södra Sandby IF:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 3 |
72 | F05 | Grupp 4 | 13:30 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
5046 | F05 | Grupp 6 | 13:45 | Hörby FF | - | FC Rosengård | ABK | D | 0 - 6 |
6718 | P05 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Everöds IF | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6721 | P05 | Grupp 5 | 14:15 | Fortuna FF | - | LB07 Röd:Vit | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
32 | P05 | Grupp 6 | 14:30 | Fc Rödeby:Svart | - | Degeberga Goif | ABK | D | 2 - 2 |
6725 | P05 | Grupp 7 | 14:45 | BK Höllviken:Röd | - | Åhus HBK | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
50 | P05 | Grupp 9 | 15:00 | Älmhults IF | - | Kulladals FF:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
63 | P05 | Grupp 11 | 15:15 | Näsums Idrottsförening | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
106 | F05 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Vinslövs IF:2 | - | S:t Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
110 | F05 | Grupp 4 | 15:45 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
114 | F05 | Grupp 6 | 16:00 | Hörby FF | - | Södra Sandby IF:Vit | ABK | D | 1 - 5 |
124 | F05 | Kval.match 1 | 16:15 | Furulund ik | - | Wä IF | ABK | D | 1 - 0 ef |
304 | P05 | A-16-dels:09 | 16:30 | Kvarnby IK:Rosa | - | Kvarnby IK:Lila | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
136 | P05 | A-16-dels:12 | 16:45 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:Prickigt | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
142 | F05 | A-8-dels:04 | 17:15 | Fortuna FF:Röd | - | Stattena If | ABK | D | 0 - 1 ef |
154 | F05 | A-8-dels:08 | 17:30 | S:t Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF | - | Furulund ik | ABK | D | 0 - 2 es |
145 | P05 | A-8-dels:03 | 17:45 | Everöds IF | - | Bollklubben Landora:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
149 | P05 | A-8-dels:07 | 18:00 | Wä IF:3 | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
162 | F05 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 18:15 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Furulund ik | ABK | D | 2 - 3 es |
156 | P05 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 18:45 | Bollklubben Landora:1 | - | IFK Simrishamn | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6114 | P03 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Kulladals FF | - | Emmaboda komb | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6117 | P03 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Gkif Akademi | - | Södra Sandby Idrottsförening | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
6123 | P03 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Baskemölla IF | - | Dösjöbro IF:1 | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
6127 | P03 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Hoby GIF Gymnastikförening | - | Gkif Akademi | ABK | D | 0 - 3 |
6120 | P03 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Råå Idrottsförening:Vit | - | Janstorps AIF | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6546 | F03 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Falköpings KIK | - | Skegrie BK | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
6547 | F03 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Kullabygdens DFF | - | Lunds BK | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
6133 | P03 | Grupp 1 | 11:45 | Dösjöbro IF:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6134 | P03 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | IFK Hässleholm:1 | - | Linero IF:Vii | ABK | D | 2 - 4 |
6549 | F03 | Grupp 1 | 12:15 | Furulunds Idrottsklubb | - | Falköpings KIK | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6552 | F03 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap | - | Vanneberga IF | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6135 | P03 | Grupp 2 | 12:45 | BSV af 2016 | - | Kulladals FF | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
6143 | P03 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå | - | Dösjöbro IF:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6556 | F03 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap | - | IFK karlshamn:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
6141 | P03 | Grupp 5 | 13:45 | Janstorps AIF | - | IFK Hässleholm:2 | ABK | D | 2 - 2 |
6144 | P03 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | IFK Hässleholm:1 | - | Emmaboda komb | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6147 | P03 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Gkif Akademi | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6149 | P03 | Grupp 1 | 14:45 | Baskemölla IF | - | Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6151 | P03 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Emmaboda komb | - | Linero IF:Vii | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6153 | P03 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Hoby GIF Gymnastikförening | - | Hässleholms IF:Vit | ABK | D | 0 - 5 |
5189 | P07 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Eslövs Bollklubb:Svart | - | Åhus HBK:Röd | ABK | D | 0 - 7 |
5193 | P07 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Åhus HBK:Vit | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
5197 | P07 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Dösjöbro IF:3 | - | Kristianstad FC:svartvit | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
5201 | P07 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Helsingborg Östra IF | - | Kulladals FF:Vit | ABK | D | 2 - 4 |
5205 | P07 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Åsum bk:1 | - | Nosaby Idrottsförening:vit | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
5209 | P07 | Grupp 12 | 10:15 | Lövestads Idrottsförening:1 | - | IFK Knislinge:1 | ABK | D | 1 - 3 |
5213 | P07 | Grupp 14 | 10:30 | Kvarnby Ik | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
5214 | P07 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Uppåkra IF:Vit | - | Nosaby Idrottsförening:blå | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
5218 | P07 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | Glumslövs Fotbollsförening | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
5222 | P07 | Grupp 5 | 11:15 | FC Rosengård | - | Vinnö IF:Blå | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
5226 | P07 | Grupp 7 | 11:30 | BK Skjold:Hvid | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
5230 | P07 | Grupp 9 | 11:45 | Ifö Bromölla IF:3 | - | Eslövs Bollklubb:Röd | ABK | D | 1 - 4 |
5234 | P07 | Grupp 11 | 12:00 | Husie IF | - | BK Skjold:Sort | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
5238 | P07 | Grupp 13 | 12:15 | Kulladals FF:Blå | - | STAFFANSTORP United:Vit | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
5245 | P07 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Vinnö IF:Vit | - | Eslövs Bollklubb:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
5249 | P07 | Grupp 4 | 12:45 | Borstahusens BK | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6441 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Sölvesborgs GIF:Svart | - | Spjutstorps Idrottsförening | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
5257 | P07 | Grupp 5 | 13:15 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Vinnö IF:Blå | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
5261 | P07 | Grupp 7 | 13:30 | IFK Knislinge:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 3 |
6446 | F08 | Grupp 1 Svår | 13:45 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | Wä IF | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
84 | P07 | Grupp 8 | 14:00 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Helsingborg Östra IF | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
5271 | P07 | Grupp 10 | 14:15 | Hillerød Fodbold:Orange | - | Åsum bk:1 | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
5274 | P07 | Grupp 12 | 14:30 | Dösjöbro IF:1 | - | Lövestads Idrottsförening:1 | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
5277 | P07 | Grupp 14 | 14:45 | VMA IK | - | Kvarnby Ik | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6465 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Spjutstorps Idrottsförening | - | Sölvesborgs GIF:Vit | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
5285 | P07 | A-16-dels:06 | 15:15 | Ifö Bromölla IF:1 | - | Wä IF:Orange | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
5289 | P07 | A-16-dels:10 | 15:30 | Hillerød Fodbold:Svart | - | Eslövs Bollklubb:Röd | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
6455 | F08 | Grupp 1 Svår | 15:45 | Wä IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
5297 | P07 | A-16-dels:12 | 16:00 | Åsum bk:1 | - | FC Rosengård | ABK | D | 4 - 2 |
5308 | P07 | A-8-dels:04 | 17:00 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
5312 | P07 | A-8-dels:05 | 17:15 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | Hillerød Fodbold:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
6466 | F08 | Grupp 2 | 17:30 | Teckomatorp SK | - | Sölvesborgs GIF:Vit | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
5322 | P07 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 18:00 | Hillerød Fodbold:Svart | - | Åsum bk:1 | ABK | D | 4 - 0 |
6568 | P04 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Nosaby IF:Vit | - | IFK Karlshamn:vit | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
6572 | P04 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Vittsjö GIK:2 | - | Älmhults Idrottsförening | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6576 | P04 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Kristianstad FC::04 | - | IFK Karlshamn:blå | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6580 | P04 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Vallensbæk IF 39:1 | - | Lindeborgs FF 1948:VIT | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
6584 | P04 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Kvarnby IK:blå | - | Rödeby AIF | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
6588 | P04 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Wä IF:y | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
5362 | F06 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | FC Hessleholm:Vit | - | FC Staffanstorp | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
5366 | F06 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Dösjöbro IF:2 | - | Dalby GIF:Blå | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
5370 | F06 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Borrby IF | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå | ABK | D | 1 - 3 |
5374 | F06 | Grupp 8 | 11:15 | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul | - | Åhus IF | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6592 | P04 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Näsums Idrottsförening | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
6596 | P04 | Grupp 5 | 11:45 | Wä IF:x | - | Nosaby IF:Blå | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6600 | P04 | Grupp 7 | 12:00 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | Fortuna FF:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6604 | P04 | Grupp 9 | 12:15 | Vittsjö GIK:1 | - | Fortuna FF:Röd | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
5388 | F06 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | FC Rosengård | - | Emmaboda IS:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
5392 | F06 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Älmhults IF | - | Lönsboda GoIF | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
5395 | F06 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Höörs IS | - | Gärsnäs AIS | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
5400 | F06 | Grupp 7 | 13:15 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Furulunds IK | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6608 | P04 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | IFK Karlshamn:vit | - | Emmaboda Kombination | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
6612 | P04 | Grupp 4 | 13:45 | Älmhults Idrottsförening | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | ABK | D | 1 - 3 |
6616 | P04 | Grupp 6 | 14:00 | IFK Karlshamn:blå | - | Kvarnby IK | ABK | D | 1 - 4 |
6620 | P04 | Grupp 8 | 14:15 | Hässleholms IF:Svart | - | Vallensbæk IF 39:1 | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6624 | P04 | Grupp 10 | 14:30 | Åhus Horna BK:Röd | - | Kvarnby IK:blå | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
5426 | F06 | Grupp 3 | 14:45 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Gif Nike | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
5430 | F06 | Grupp 5 | 15:00 | LB07 | - | Gärsnäs AIS | ABK | D | 4 - 0 |
5434 | F06 | Grupp 7 | 15:15 | Furulunds IK | - | FC Hessleholm:Lila | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
5436 | F06 | Grupp 8 | 15:30 | Emmaboda IS:Vit | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6564 | P04 | A-16-dels:14 | 15:45 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Älmhults Idrottsförening | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
5448 | F06 | A-8-dels:08 | 16:15 | FC Hessleholm:Vit | - | Emmaboda IS:Svart | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
5450 | F06 | A-8-dels:04 | 16:30 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Åhus IF | ABK | D | 3 - 1 es |
5461 | P04 | A-8-dels:08 | 16:45 | Markaryds Idrottsförening | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
5460 | P04 | A-8-dels:07 | 17:00 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Älmhults Idrottsförening | ABK | D | 4 - 5 es |
5466 | F06 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:15 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | FC Hessleholm:Vit | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
5467 | P04 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:45 | Älmhults Idrottsförening | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6859 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 09:00 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Åhus Horna BK:1 | ABK | D | |
6863 | P08 | Grupp 3 Svår | 09:15 | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå | - | Bjuvstorps FF:BFF | ABK | D | |
6867 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 09:30 | Kvarnby Ik:1 | - | FK Karlskrona orange:1 | ABK | D | |
6874 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 10:00 | LB07:Svart | - | BK Höllviken:2 | ABK | D | |
6878 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 10:15 | Älmhults IF | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | ABK | D | |
6156 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | FC Hessleholm:Vit | - | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
6160 | F04 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Sibbhult If | - | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
6882 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Rödeby AIF:2 | - | Nosaby IF:3 | ABK | D | |
6885 | P08 | Grupp 1 Svår | 11:15 | Älfsborg FF:2 | - | Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona:2 | ABK | D | |
6890 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 11:30 | Hardeberga BK:2 | - | LB07:Svart | ABK | D | |
6165 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 11:45 | Kristianstads DFF | - | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Svart | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
6164 | F04 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | FC Hessleholm:Vit | - | Listerby IK | ABK | D | 5 - 1 |
6892 | P08 | Grupp 3 Svår | 12:15 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | BK Höllviken:1 | ABK | D | |
6900 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 12:30 | Älmhults IF | - | FK Karlskrona orange:1 | ABK | D | |
6903 | P08 | Grupp 1 Svår | 12:45 | VAKANT | - | Älfsborg FF:2 | ABK | D | |
6907 | P08 | Grupp 2 Svår | 13:00 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | BK Höllviken:2 | ABK | D | |
6910 | P08 | Grupp 3 Svår | 13:15 | BK Höllviken:1 | - | Bjuvstorps FF:BFF | ABK | D | |
99 | P08 | Grupp 10 | 13:30 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Kvarnby Ik:3 | ABK | D | |
6916 | P08 | Grupp 4 Svår | 13:45 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Malmö City FC | ABK | D | |
6177 | F04 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå | - | Wä IF | ABK | D | 5 - 1 |
6175 | F04 | Grupp 3 | 14:15 | Vinnö IF:Vinnö2 | - | Dösjöbro IF | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
6920 | P08 | Grupp 5 Svår | 14:30 | Markaryds Idrottsförening | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:Röd | ABK | D | |
73 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 14:45 | Höganäs Bollklubb:Blå | - | Hittarps IK:10 | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
103 | P08 | Grupp 10 | 15:00 | Lönsboda GoIF | - | Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona:1 | ABK | D | |
6928 | P08 | Grupp 8 | 15:15 | Hittarps IK:40 | - | FC Rosengård 1917-Svart | ABK | D | |
76 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 15:30 | Hittarps IK:10 | - | Wä IF:Grön | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
92 | P08 | Grupp 9 | 15:45 | Eslövs BK:svart | - | Hardeberga BK:1 | ABK | D | |
171 | F04 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 16:00 | Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå | - | FC Hessleholm:Vit | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
81 | P08 | Grupp 8 | 16:15 | Åhus Horna BK:2 | - | Spjutstorps IF | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6939 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 16:30 | Hittarps IK:50 | - | Nosaby IF:3 | ABK | D | |
6940 | P08 | Grupp 6 | 16:45 | Önnestad BoIF | - | LB07:Röd | ABK | D | |
77 | P08 | Grupp 7 | 17:00 | Sjöbo IF | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
6942 | P08 | Grupp 11 | 17:15 | Kulladals FF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:1 | ABK | D | |
118 | P08 | Grupp 11 | 18:00 | Klågerups Gymnastik- O Idrottsförening:Vit | - | Kulladals FF:Vit | ABK | D | |
97 | P08 | Grupp 9 | 18:15 | Furulunds Idrottsklubb | - | Kvarnby Ik:2 | ABK | D | |
119 | P08 | Grupp 11 | 18:45 | Nosaby IF:1 | - | Hittarps IK:20 | ABK | D | |
5640 | P06 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Åhus HBK:Svart | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
5644 | P06 | Grupp 4 | 08:45 | Listerby Ik | - | Lilla Torg FF:Blå | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
5648 | P06 | Grupp 6 | 09:00 | Degeberga GIF | - | Ramlösa Södra IF:1 | ABK | D | 4 - 0 |
5652 | P06 | Grupp 8 | 09:15 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Kulladals FF:Blå | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
5656 | P06 | Grupp 10 | 09:30 | IFK Simrishamn:1 | - | Kalmar Södra IF:2 | ABK | D | 3 - 3 |
5660 | P06 | Grupp 12 | 09:45 | Åhus HBK:Röd | - | Kvarnby IK:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
5664 | P06 | Grupp 14 | 10:00 | Linero IF:röd | - | IF Leikin:PF06 | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
5668 | P06 | Grupp 16 | 10:15 | Kalmar Södra IF:1 | - | Ramlösa Södra IF:2 | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
5672 | P06 | Grupp 18 | 10:30 | Bara G I F:Röd | - | Svedala IF | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
5673 | P06 | Grupp 1 | 10:45 | Åsum bk:1 | - | Kiviks AIF | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
5677 | P06 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | IFK Knislinge | - | Helsingborgs östra IF:grön | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
5681 | P06 | Grupp 5 | 11:15 | Kristianstad FC:randigt | - | Kalmar FF:Röd | ABK | D | 0 - 2 |
5685 | P06 | Grupp 7 | 11:30 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Spjutstorps IF | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
5689 | P06 | Grupp 9 | 11:45 | Kristianstad FC:svart | - | Helsingborgs östra IF:svarrt | ABK | D | 3 - 1 |
5693 | P06 | Grupp 11 | 12:00 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Malmö City FC gul | ABK | D | 3 - 0 wo |
5697 | P06 | Grupp 13 | 12:15 | Wä IF:1 | - | Furulunds IK:gul | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
173 | P06 | Grupp 15 | 12:30 | Kvarnby IK:Rosa | - | Åstorps FF | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
177 | P06 | Grupp 17 | 12:45 | Furulunds IK:svart | - | Rödeby AIF | ABK | D | 1 - 2 |
5702 | F07 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | FK Karlskrona:orange | - | Fortuna FF | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
188 | F07 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Brøndbyernes IF | - | Lunds FF | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
192 | F07 | Grupp 6 | 13:30 | Uppåkra IF:Vit | - | Wollsjö AIF | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
196 | P06 | Grupp 2 | 13:45 | Husie IF:1 | - | Åhus HBK:Svart | ABK | D | 3 - 0 |
200 | P06 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Staffanstorp United FC | - | Listerby Ik | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
201 | F07 | Grupp 1 | 14:15 | Nosaby IF | - | GIF Nike:1 | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
205 | F07 | Grupp 3 | 14:30 | Älmhults IF | - | Rödeby AIF | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
209 | F07 | Grupp 5 | 14:45 | FC Hessleholm | - | Lilla Torg FF | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
216 | P06 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Höörs IS:Blå | - | Degeberga GIF | ABK | D | 0 - 1 |
220 | P06 | Grupp 8 | 15:15 | Wä IF:3 | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | ABK | D | 0 - 3 |
224 | P06 | Grupp 10 | 15:30 | Wä IF:2 | - | IFK Simrishamn:1 | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
228 | P06 | Grupp 12 | 15:45 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 | - | Åhus HBK:Röd | ABK | D | 1 - 1 |
232 | P06 | Grupp 14 | 16:00 | Hyllie Ik:2 | - | Linero IF:röd | ABK | D | 4 - 0 |
236 | P06 | Grupp 16 | 16:15 | Ljungbyhed/Röstånga:LIF/RIS | - | Kalmar Södra IF:1 | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
240 | P06 | Grupp 18 | 16:30 | Elite Bornholm:2006 | - | Bara G I F:Röd | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
244 | F07 | Grupp 2 | 16:45 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | FK Karlskrona:orange | ABK | D | 1 - 3 |
248 | F07 | Grupp 4 | 17:00 | GIF Nike:2 | - | Brøndbyernes IF | ABK | D | 0 - 4 |
252 | F07 | Grupp 6 | 17:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Uppåkra IF:Vit | ABK | D | 0 - 0 |
258 | P06 | A-32-dels:22 | 17:30 | Wä IF:2 | - | Hässleholms IF:Vit | ABK | D | 4 - 2 |
262 | P06 | A-16-dels:04 | 17:45 | Kristianstad FC:orange | - | Åstorps FF | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
266 | P06 | A-16-dels:08 | 18:00 | Kulladals FF:Blå | - | Kalmar Södra IF:2 | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
264 | P06 | A-16-dels:06 | 18:15 | Degeberga GIF | - | Wä IF:1 | ABK | D | 4 - 3 es |
274 | P06 | A-16-dels:16 | 18:30 | Kalmar FF:Svart | - | Kiviks AIF | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
286 | F07 | A-8-dels:08 | 18:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | GIF Nike:1 | ABK | D | 1 - 0 |
276 | P06 | A-8-dels:02 | 19:00 | Kvarnby IK:Lila | - | Kristianstad FC:orange | ABK | D | 2 - 0 |
278 | P06 | A-8-dels:04 | 19:15 | Kristianstad FC:svart | - | Kulladals FF:Blå | ABK | D | 1 - 2 ef |
289 | F07 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 19:30 | FK Karlskrona:orange | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | ABK | D | 1 - 0 ef |
292 | P06 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 19:45 | Degeberga GIF | - | Kulladals FF:Blå | ABK | D | 2 - 1 |
6955 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | ABK | D | |
6959 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Degeberga Goif | - | Höganäs BK:Röd | ABK | D | |
6963 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 09:30 | Klågerups GoIF | - | Torns IF:Orange | ABK | D | |
6967 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 09:45 | BK Skjold:sort | - | Åsums BK:2 | ABK | D | |
6971 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Åhus HBK:1 | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | ABK | D | |
6975 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Kulladals FF:Vit | ABK | D | |
6979 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 10:30 | Västra Ingelstad IS:Svart | - | Vellinge IF:Blå | ABK | D | |
6983 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Sjöbo IF:Blå | - | Wä IF:Vit | ABK | D | |
6949 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 11:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | Skegrie BK | ABK | D | |
6988 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 11:15 | Hasslö Goif | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | ABK | D | |
6992 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Åsums BK:1 | - | Kulladals FF:Vit | ABK | D | |
6996 | P09 | Grupp 3 | 11:45 | Höganäs BK:Röd | - | Torns IF:Svart | ABK | D | |
5767 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | BK Höllviken:Vit | - | Gif Nike:röd | ABK | D | |
7000 | P09 | Grupp 4 | 12:15 | Rödeby AIF | - | Nosaby IF:1 | ABK | D | |
7004 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 12:30 | Eskilsminne IF:Svart | - | Husie IF:Grön | ABK | D | |
7008 | P09 | Grupp 1 | 12:45 | Åsums BK:2 | - | Hasslö Goif | ABK | D | |
5780 | F09 | Grupp 1 Svår | 13:00 | IFK Kalmar Vit | - | BK Höllviken:Svart | ABK | D | |
7012 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 13:15 | Brösarps IF | - | Fjälkinge IF | ABK | D | |
7016 | P09 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Dösjöbro IF:Röd | - | Åhus HBK:1 | ABK | D | |
7020 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 13:45 | BK Skjold:rød | - | Fortuna FF:1 | ABK | D | |
5795 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | Hörby FF | ABK | D | |
5799 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 14:15 | BK Höllviken:Vit | - | Råå IF:Ljusblå | ABK | D | |
7024 | P09 | Grupp 5 | 14:30 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Dösjöbro IF:Vit | ABK | D | |
7028 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 14:45 | Fortuna FF:2 | - | Husie IF:Grön | ABK | D | |
5812 | F09 | Grupp 1 Svår | 15:00 | Åhus IF | - | Lyckå FF:1 | ABK | D | |
7030 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 15:15 | Åhus HBK:2 | - | FC Rosengård:Vit | ABK | D | |
7032 | P09 | Grupp 6 | 15:30 | Tollarps IF:Vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Vit | ABK | D | |
7036 | P09 | Grupp 7 | 15:45 | Husie IF:Grön | - | Skegrie BK | ABK | D | |
5831 | F09 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Lyckå FF:2 | - | Uppåkra IF:Svart | ABK | D | |
7040 | P09 | Grupp 8 svår | 16:15 | Kulladals FF:Blå | - | Markaryds IF | ABK | D | |
5839 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 16:30 | Uppåkra IF:Grön | - | Wollsjö AIF | ABK | D | |
7044 | P09 | Grupp 9 svår | 16:45 | FC Rosengård:Svart | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | ABK | D | |
7047 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 17:00 | Linero IF:vit | - | IFK Simrishamn | ABK | D | |
7051 | P09 | Grupp 8 svår | 17:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Hässleholms IF:Svart | ABK | D | |
5855 | F09 | Grupp 3 | 17:30 | Maglasäte IF | - | Uppåkra IF:Grön | ABK | D | |
5856 | F09 | Grupp 4 | 17:45 | Gif Nike:blå | - | Teckomatorp SK | ABK | D | |
7057 | P09 | Grupp 10 svår | 18:00 | Åhus HBK:3 | - | Vellinge IF:Röd | ABK | D | |
7062 | P09 | Grupp 9 svår | 18:15 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | ABK | D | |
7063 | P09 | Grupp 9 svår | 18:30 | Vinslövs IF | - | FC Rosengård:Svart | ABK | D | |
7067 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 18:45 | FC Rosengård:Röd | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | ABK | D | |
7069 | P09 | Grupp 8 svår | 19:00 | Kulladals FF:Blå | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | ABK | D | |
7073 | P09 | Grupp 9 svår | 19:15 | Vinslövs IF | - | Eslövs BK:Röd | ABK | D | |
7077 | P09 | Grupp 11 svår | 19:30 | Tollarps IF:Blå | - | FC Rosengård:Röd | ABK | D | |
5900 | P10 | Grupp 1 Svår | 09:00 | Brösarps IF | - | Hardeberga BK | ABK | D | |
5907 | P10 | Grupp 2 Svår | 09:15 | Höganäs Bollklubb:2 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd | ABK | D | |
5910 | P10 | Grupp 3 Svår | 09:30 | Kvarnby Ik:Blå | - | Spjutstorp IF | ABK | D | |
5947 | P10 | Grupp 1 Svår | 09:45 | Rödeby AIF | - | Brösarps IF | ABK | D | |
5953 | P10 | Grupp 2 Svår | 10:00 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:2 | ABK | D | |
5960 | P10 | Grupp 3 Svår | 10:15 | Spjutstorp IF | - | Sölvesborgs Gymnastik- O Idrottsförening:1 | ABK | D | |
5993 | P10 | Grupp 1 Svår | 10:30 | Brösarps IF | - | Kristianstad FC | ABK | D | |
5994 | P10 | Grupp 2 Svår | 10:45 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd | - | Kalmar Södra IF | ABK | D | |
5998 | P10 | Grupp 3 Svår | 11:00 | Höganäs Bollklubb:1 | - | Wä IF:Orange | ABK | D | |
6027 | P10 | Grupp 1 Svår | 11:15 | Wä IF:Vit | - | Brösarps IF | ABK | D | |
6037 | P10 | Grupp 2 Svår | 11:30 | Kalmar Södra IF | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:2 | ABK | D | |
6041 | P10 | Grupp 3 Svår | 11:45 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Sölvesborgs Gymnastik- O Idrottsförening:1 | ABK | D | |
5920 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Växjö BK:Gul | - | Hyllie IK:Vit | ABK | D | |
6070 | P10 | Grupp 1 Svår | 12:15 | Kristianstad FC | - | Hardeberga BK | ABK | D | |
6084 | P10 | Grupp 3 Svår | 12:30 | Kvarnby Ik:Blå | - | Höganäs Bollklubb:1 | ABK | D | |
6073 | P10 | Grupp 1 Svår | 12:45 | Rödeby AIF | - | Wä IF:Vit | ABK | D | |
6005 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 13:00 | Asarum IF:Blå | - | LB07 Limhamn P-11 | ABK | D | |
6002 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 13:15 | Staffanstorp United FC:Real | - | Växjö BK:Gul | ABK | D | |
7085 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 13:30 | Sölvesborgs GIF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | ABK | D | |
6051 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 13:45 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit | - | LB07 Limhamn P-11 | ABK | D | |
5927 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 14:00 | Hyllie IK:Grön | - | Hoby GIF | ABK | D | |
7086 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 14:15 | Askeröds IF | - | Åhus IF | ABK | D | |
5930 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 14:30 | Associazione Calcio Kvarnby:Röd | - | Viby if | ABK | D | |
6103 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 14:45 | Asarum IF:Blå | - | Staffanstorp United FC:Real | ABK | D | |
5933 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 15:00 | Torna Hällestad IF | - | Sölvesborgs Gymnastik- O Idrottsförening:2 | ABK | D | |
5937 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 15:15 | Staffanstorp United FC:Barca | - | Wä IF:randig | ABK | D | |
6107 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 15:30 | Staffanstorp United FC:Real | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit | ABK | D | |
5977 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 15:45 | Asarum IF:Vit | - | Associazione Calcio Kvarnby:Röd | ABK | D | |
6006 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 16:00 | Tjörnarps BoIF | - | Hyllie IK:Grön | ABK | D | |
7097 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 16:15 | Askeröds IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | ABK | D | |
5984 | P10 | Grupp 7 | 16:30 | Hyllie IK:Svart | - | Staffanstorp United FC:Barca | ABK | D | |
6092 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 16:45 | Hoby GIF | - | Tjörnarps BoIF | ABK | D | |
7099 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 17:00 | Emmaboda IS | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | ABK | D | |
6013 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 17:15 | Torna Hällestad IF | - | Associazione Calcio Kvarnby:Röd | ABK | D | |
6056 | P10 | Grupp 6 | 17:30 | Sölvesborgs Gymnastik- O Idrottsförening:2 | - | Viby if | ABK | D | |
7100 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 17:45 | Åhus IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | ABK | D | |
6093 | P10 | Grupp 5 | 18:00 | Husie IF:vit | - | Hyllie IK:Grön | ABK | D | |
7081 | F10 | Grupp 1 | 18:15 | Ifö Bromölla IF:svart | - | Sölvesborgs GIF | ABK | D |