KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020
11 Jan 2020 till 2 Feb 2020Matcher på arena A, 2020-01-19
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Bana | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6567 | P04 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Emmaboda Kombination | - | Markaryds Idrottsförening | MIO | A | 0 - 3 |
6571 | P04 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Nybro IF | MIO | A | 1 - 0 |
6575 | P04 | Grupp 6 | 09:30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Kullavägens BK | MIO | A | 0 - 2 |
6579 | P04 | Grupp 8 | 09:45 | Sösdala IF | - | Hässleholms IF:Svart | MIO | A | 0 - 3 |
6583 | P04 | Grupp 10 | 10:00 | Vallensbæk IF 39:2 | - | Åhus Horna BK:Röd | MIO | A | 1 - 1 |
6587 | P04 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Älmhults IF:Svart | - | Strövelstorps GoIF | MIO | A | 3 - 1 |
5361 | F06 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Vellinge IF | - | Ronneby BK | MIO | A | 1 - 4 |
5365 | F06 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | BK Höllviken | - | Wä IF:Grön | MIO | A | 2 - 1 |
5369 | F06 | Grupp 6 | 11:00 | Södra Sandby IF | - | Fortuna FF | MIO | A | 0 - 2 |
5373 | F06 | Grupp 8 | 11:15 | Dösjöbro IF | - | Emmaboda IS:Vit | MIO | A | 0 - 0 |
6591 | P04 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Wä IF:z | - | Lindeborgs FF 1948:RÖD | MIO | A | 0 - 2 |
6595 | P04 | Grupp 5 | 11:45 | Harrie FF | - | BK Höllviken | MIO | A | 0 - 1 |
6599 | P04 | Grupp 7 | 12:00 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | - | Mölnlycke Idrottsförening | MIO | A | 0 - 0 |
6603 | P04 | Grupp 9 | 12:15 | Kristianstad United | - | Tomelilla Idrottsförening | MIO | A | 3 - 0 |
5387 | F06 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | FC Hessleholm:Blå | - | S:t Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF | MIO | A | 0 - 1 |
5391 | F06 | Grupp 3 | 12:45 | Kristianstads DFF | - | Gif Nike | MIO | A | 0 - 1 |
5396 | F06 | Grupp 5 | 13:00 | Dalby GIF:Vit | - | LB07 | MIO | A | 0 - 0 |
5399 | F06 | Grupp 7 | 13:15 | Wä IF:Orange | - | FC Hessleholm:Lila | MIO | A | 0 - 1 |
6607 | P04 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Markaryds Idrottsförening | - | Nosaby IF:Vit | MIO | A | 1 - 0 |
6611 | P04 | Grupp 4 | 13:45 | Nybro IF | - | Vittsjö GIK:2 | MIO | A | 2 - 0 |
6615 | P04 | Grupp 6 | 14:00 | Kullavägens BK | - | Kristianstad FC::04 | MIO | A | 1 - 0 |
6619 | P04 | Grupp 8 | 14:15 | Lindeborgs FF 1948:VIT | - | Sösdala IF | MIO | A | 1 - 2 |
6623 | P04 | Grupp 10 | 14:30 | Rödeby AIF | - | Vallensbæk IF 39:2 | MIO | A | 0 - 3 |
5422 | F06 | Grupp 1 | 14:45 | Emmaboda IS:Svart | - | S:t Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF | MIO | A | 0 - 0 |
5425 | F06 | Grupp 3 | 15:00 | Älmhults IF | - | Kristianstads DFF | MIO | A | 1 - 1 |
5429 | F06 | Grupp 5 | 15:15 | Dalby GIF:Vit | - | Höörs IS | MIO | A | 0 - 0 |
5433 | F06 | Grupp 7 | 15:30 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Wä IF:Orange | MIO | A | 3 - 0 |
5452 | P04 | A-16-dels:10 | 15:45 | Vallensbæk IF 39:1 | - | Kullavägens BK | MIO | A | 0 - 3 |
5447 | F06 | A-8-dels:07 | 16:15 | BK Höllviken | - | Lönsboda GoIF | MIO | A | 3 - 4 es |
5449 | F06 | A-8-dels:03 | 16:30 | LB07 | - | Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå | MIO | A | 1 - 0 |
5456 | P04 | A-8-dels:06 | 16:45 | Kvarnby IK | - | Harrie FF | MIO | A | 2 - 1 |
5462 | P04 | A-8-dels:05 | 17:00 | Fortuna FF:Svart | - | Kullavägens BK | MIO | A | 2 - 1 |
5465 | F06 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:15 | Furulunds IK | - | Fortuna FF | MIO | A | 1 - 3 |
5469 | P04 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:45 | Fortuna FF:Svart | - | Kvarnby IK | MIO | A | 0 - 4 |